bandeau événement

Saumur Complet

Saumur (FRA) | 27 April - 01 May 2022

Dressage - Part 1

CCI1*-Intro

Thursday, 28 April 2022
13:30
flag
C: Geneviève PFISTER
flag
B: Francine LEGOUIS
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
1
130
Chirag KHANDAL Maryse BOUCHET
DALAKHANI DU ROUTY
flag
DALAKHANI DU ROUTY SBS/Gelding/Bay/2009/by DON LAURIE II x PRIVATE DANCER by DONNERHALL
Thu 13:30:00
2
88
Sebastien CAVAILLON Jane STOREY
DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS
flag
DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS /Gelding/Grey/2015/by HERO x DRYBARROWS LOLA by
Thu 13:36:30
3
106
Heidi LACHAUD PEYRICAL Hetdi LACHAUD--PEYRICAL
VASCO DES COUX
flag
VASCO DES COUX /Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x NAOMI DE BRECEY by FLIPPER D'ELLE
Thu 13:43:00
4
77
Scarlet ARAPOGLOU Sophie ARAPOGLOU CAZAURAN
BEACH LAD
flag
BEACH LAD /Gelding/Grey/2008/by TRUE COMMOTION x TRA CHALADH BHFUINNSE by ASHFIELD JOVIAL JOKER
Thu 13:49:30
5
109
Magali LASNE Jacob VERNAT
FIRST DE LAUMENCE
flag
FIRST DE LAUMENCE /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x OCEANNE DU CLOS by GAMIN DE QUIESCE
Thu 13:56:00
6
92
Camille COLLET VIDAL E.A.R.L. HARAS TREIZE
FIVE STARS DE CIRCEE
flag
FIVE STARS DE CIRCEE /Mare/Bay/2015/by GENTLEMAN IV x JURANTE by CONCORDE
Thu 14:02:30
7
120
Emmanuelle PLEE Monique TOUZEAU
ATIKA ST BLAISE
flag
ATIKA ST BLAISE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by JARNAC x JAVA ST BLAISE by EDEN DE LA COUR
Thu 14:09:00
8
113
Marc Antoine MICHEL Marc Antoine MICHEL
FORET D'ARGONNE
flag
FORET D'ARGONNE /Mare/Chestnut/2015/by KAPITOL D'ARGONNE x MIRAGE D'ARGONNE by CONCORDE
Thu 14:15:30
BREAK
9
83
Zoe BOSSHARD Anthony BONNET
EVANKA
flag
EVANKA /Mare/Bay/2016/by EVASIVE x BRYANKA by ANABAA BLUE
Thu 14:32:00
10
134
Nina DIEBOLD Nina DIEBOLD
FILIPPINES DU THOT
flag
FILIPPINES DU THOT SF/Mare/Bay/2015/by JAH'S DIAMANT x LURONNE DU THOT by FIDELIO DU THOT HN
Thu 14:38:30
11
99
Jean Julien FREY ADC Jean Julien FREY ADC
ALTEA MOUCHE
flag
ALTEA MOUCHE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x OASIS MOUCHE by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
Thu 14:45:00
12
121
François PONS Barbara SAYOUS
ELIXIR DES RONDETS
flag
ELIXIR DES RONDETS /Gelding/Bay/2014/by AIR JORDAN x ORIGINE DE ST MARTIN by DESIR DU CHATEAU
Thu 14:51:30
13
133
Jennifer EICHER Schönbächler Markus
SUENO VI CH
flag
SUENO VI CH /Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by OKAWANGO x SAULACE by SAUMAREZ
Thu 14:58:00
14
95
Aude FELIX Aude FELIX
E MAIL DE L'EDEN
flag
E MAIL DE L'EDEN /Gelding/Other/2014/by JAGUAR MAIL x TINKABELL MAIL by IOWA
Thu 15:04:30
15
98
Valentin FOURREAU Colette DEBECHE BOULANGER
MACADAM DE CHAMPENOTTE
flag
MACADAM DE CHAMPENOTTE BWP/Gelding/Bay/2012/by JOERIS x QUASSIA DE CHAMPENOTTE by CRUISING
Thu 15:11:00
BREAK
16
107
Helene LAGARDE S.A.R.L. ETRIER DU PAYS MELLOIS
SON OF GLAM O'FIANNA
flag
SON OF GLAM O'FIANNA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by JEFF D'OR x GLAMOUR DU MERVAUX by HAND IN GLOVE
Thu 18:00:00
17
90
Morgane CHRETIEN Morgane CHRETIEN, Valentin LANG
SAHOURE DE BRIE
flag
SAHOURE DE BRIE /Mare/Chestnut/2006/by LUCCIANNO*HN x LOTUS DE CHAMTEMERLE by ULHAN*HN
Thu 18:06:30
18
89
Clara CAZENEUVE S.A.S. DG AND CO
DOLCE GABANA
flag
DOLCE GABANA SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x TCHABANE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
Thu 18:13:00
19
96
Lou Ann FISCHER Frederic FISCHER
FOREST JUMP MARCYAN
flag
FOREST JUMP MARCYAN /Gelding/Bay/2015/by GIBUS PINEL x KATIMINI DE SWAN by DOLLAR DU MESNIL
Thu 18:19:30
20
76
Paul Antoine ALLAVENA S.A.S. LES ECURIES BORDELAISES L'OXER DE BELLEVUE
ERALD DU LOIR
flag
ERALD DU LOIR /Gelding/Bay/2014/by HERALD*GFE x HISTOIRE BENETIERE by UGOLIN NORMAND
Thu 18:26:00
21
118
Karine PENNE Karine PENNE
BANBAKA PHILOU
flag
BANBAKA PHILOU SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by QUEBRACHO SEMILLY x PINATA by GAVROCHE DE QUINCY
Thu 18:32:30
22
93
Lylou DELAHAYE Lylou DELAHAYE
VIF ARGENT DE BOUSSAC
flag
VIF ARGENT DE BOUSSAC AA/Gelding/Bay/2009/by JEBELAND PONTADOUR*HN x FANNY DE TARDIERE by ULTAN
Thu 18:39:00
23
100
Zazie GARDEAU Christel CHARLES-DE RONGÉ
DAIQUIRI
flag
DAIQUIRI ZCHKS/Mare/Bay/2014/by ARGENTO x DALIAS by ALIAS
Thu 18:45:30
BREAK
24
112
Alice MESNARD Franck HERAS-GOMEZ, Alice MESNARD
DAYLIGHT BERTREVILLE
flag
DAYLIGHT BERTREVILLE /Mare/Other/2013/by PARADIS LATIN*BRIMBELLES x TINKAS GIRL by APACHE D'ADRIERS
Thu 19:02:00
25
97
Alix FLEURY Claire URIOT, Alix FLEURY
EXCEL DE GARRIGUES
flag
EXCEL DE GARRIGUES /Gelding/Bay/2014/by ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN x HENIRE GARRIGUES by IMPULSIF A
Thu 19:08:30
26
71
Vasilena BOTEVA Vasilena BOTEVA
BOTANA
flag
BOTANA /Mare/Bay/2017/by x by
Thu 19:15:00
27
102
Pol GROSFILLEY Pol GROSFILLEY
BIG JACK BONNERY
flag
BIG JACK BONNERY /Gelding/Other/2011/by JOERIS x ECLIPSE DE PAGAX by KNOUR DE PLAISANCE
Thu 19:21:30
28
75
Veera SOMERSALMI Veera SOMERSALMI
UNE POUR DEUX CERES
flag
UNE POUR DEUX CERES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by CABDULA DU TILLARD x IDYLLE NOCTURNE by AMI DE LA FOSSE
Thu 19:28:00
29
94
Juliette ESCOFET Juliette ESCOFET-MOUNAIX, Arnaud ESCOFET, Helene MOUNAIX
CARAMBAR DU MEDOC
flag
CARAMBAR DU MEDOC /Gelding/Grey/2012/by ROSCO DE BELLEFOND x RIVIERE DU MEDOC by VANDALE DAF
Thu 19:34:30
30
115
Matthieu NADOT Estelle HAENTJENS, Matthieu NADOT
GO ON DU GRAND VAL
flag
GO ON DU GRAND VAL /Stallion/Bay/2016/by ELDORADO DE HUS x QWERTY by QUSANDER
Thu 19:41:00
BREAK
31
78
Sarah BERSCHEID Sarah BERSCHEID
TRIOMPHE DE BEAUFORT
flag
TRIOMPHE DE BEAUFORT /Gelding/Other/2007/by CERGIEL (PL) SE x MARQUISE DE BEAUFORT ONCS by
Fri 13:25:00
32
125
Marie Gaelle SAINTEMARIE E.A.R.L. LA MAISON DU PONEY
GUEULE D'AMOUR NAT
flag
GUEULE D'AMOUR NAT /Gelding/Chestnut/2016/by UREYS DE DENAT x ADDAMY by IDEAL DE PRISSEY
Fri 13:31:30
33
114
Cecilia MOREAU Cecilia MOREAU
FOOTZEL DUVERIE
flag
FOOTZEL DUVERIE /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by NARTAGO x GAZELLE DE LAVIGNE by PERSAN II
Fri 13:38:00
34
127
Julie SIMONET Luc SIMONET, Karine LARRAZET, Julie SIMONET
GUYANE DES LOGES
flag
GUYANE DES LOGES /Mare/Bay/2016/by VILANO DES LOGES x NAIADE DE LA BELLONE by RYON D'ANZEX
Fri 13:44:30
35
84
Jeanne BREUIL Francois BREUIL
SALSA DE LA JANIERE
flag
SALSA DE LA JANIERE /Mare/Bay/2006/by COL CANTO x FEE DU PAVILLON by DOUBLE ESPOIR
Fri 13:51:00
36
108
Remi LAKMECHE Remi LAKMECHE
RYD DES AUCELS Z
flag
RYD DES AUCELS Z /Gelding/Black/2010/by OPTIEBEURS RANDEL Z x ELLE DES AUCELS by REVE D'ELLE
Fri 13:57:30
37
111
Perrine LHERMITTE Perrine LHERMITTE
SWATTCH
flag
SWATTCH AA/Mare/Bay/2006/by URBAIN DU MONNAI x CLEMENTINE DURIVAU by OR DE PIERRE
Fri 14:04:00
BREAK
38
105
Ronan JOUAULT Ambre CHALVET
FANCY FACE DE VALPAO
flag
FANCY FACE DE VALPAO /Mare/Bay/2015/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x PRETTY DU CHAILLOU by JAGUAR MAIL
Fri 14:20:30
39
82
Charlotte BORDAS DIDIER BORDAS
GARANCE DU SHAM
flag
GARANCE DU SHAM /Mare/Bay/2016/by CATCHAR MAIL x DESPINA C'SG by QUITE EASY
Fri 14:27:00
40
104
Emma JORDY Sophie JEANJEAN
CARLETY D'AUROIS
flag
CARLETY D'AUROIS /Mare/Bay/2012/by UBERGRAAF D*SUNGARD x BRUNEHILD D'AUROIS by POLACK II
Fri 14:33:30
41
103
Lisa HEBRANT Chrystel HEBRANT, Lisa HEBRANT
ENTRACTE DE CHAMPENOTTE
flag
ENTRACTE DE CHAMPENOTTE /Gelding/Grey/2010/by PARTIZAN FVC x GALA DE LYS CHAMPENOTTE by BAYARD D'ELLE*ECOLIT
Fri 14:40:00
42
87
Marine CASTAGNE Emma PELAUD, Evelyne PELAUD
COLDPLAY D'AUROIS
flag
COLDPLAY D'AUROIS /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by UBERGRAAF D*SUNGARD x ELNA DE PERRAZ by POLACK II
Fri 14:46:30
43
117
Suzon PADERN Colette PADERN
SCAPA DES CYGNES
flag
SCAPA DES CYGNES /Gelding/Grey/2011/by GALA DE FONTAINE x DEESSE DU BRANA by MARATHON
Fri 14:53:00
44
122
Aurelie PUCHEU Alain BAGNERES, Cecilia CAZENEUVE
GUERLAIN DU LANDRAN
flag
GUERLAIN DU LANDRAN /Stallion/Other/2016/by GRAFENSTOLZ x FANCHON II by LE GREGOL
Fri 14:59:30
BREAK
45
128
Celine VACHER Celine VACHER
CARRE D'AS TARDONNE
flag
CARRE D'AS TARDONNE /Stallion/Bay/2012/by MIGHTY MAGIC x TOPAZE DE CHALUSSE by TINKA'S BOY
Fri 15:16:00
46
124
Mina SAIAGH S.C.E.A. MSPORT
FIDELIO DE BRAY
flag
FIDELIO DE BRAY /Stallion/Bay/2015/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x BALOUBEE DE BRAY by OLALA DE BUISSY
Fri 15:22:30
47
110
Edouard LEGENDRE Laurine COLOMBE
ARNO SACRO
flag
ARNO SACRO /Gelding/Grey/2011/by SACRO SAINT x ARNAGE by KALDOUNEVEES
Fri 15:29:00
48
129
Quitterie VINSONNEAU Henry Pascal VINSONNEAU
CHAMPIONE NORMANDE
flag
CHAMPIONE NORMANDE SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by RIVA NOE DE LATREILLE x IDOLE NORMANDE by CAMELIA DE RUELLES
Fri 15:35:30
49
79
Marie BERTRAND Camille MOYA
EPSOM DE COQUERIE
flag
EPSOM DE COQUERIE /Stallion/Other/2014/by HERITAGE FORTUNUS x TOUT TERRAIN by CORRADO
Fri 15:42:00
50
126
Baptiste SALAUN Emma BOBINEAU
BEATNIK DES FORETS
flag
BEATNIK DES FORETS /Gelding/Bay/2011/by MOZART DES HAYETTES x MAJESTUEUSE DESFORETS by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
Fri 15:48:30
51
116
Jean-Francois NOEL Jean-Francois NOEL
AKENA DES DOUITS
flag
AKENA DES DOUITS SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by SALTO DE L'ISLE x OLGA DES MOITIERS by VONDEEN
Fri 15:55:00
BREAK
52
81
Aurelie BOISSON Aurelie BOISSON
DAY DREAM DE BONNERY
flag
DAY DREAM DE BONNERY /Mare/Bay/2013/by ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN x HOTESSE DU GERY by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
Fri 16:11:30
53
119
Eliot PLAT Barbara GERME, Eliot PLAT
CLEA DU LOIR
flag
CLEA DU LOIR SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by RISSOA D'AG*BOIS MARGOT x DEA DE LA CHESNAIE by KILDARE III
Fri 16:18:00
54
132
Angelika DUBACH Eric BRACHET
FLEUR DE CHIGNAN
flag
FLEUR DE CHIGNAN CH/Mare/Bay/2015/by TRESOR MAIL x OLGA DE CHIGNAN by PADARCO VAN HET HERTSVELD
Fri 16:24:30
55
123
Mayalen ROMATET Jean-Jacques ROMATET, Mayalen ROMATET
ELVIS BOUGAUX
flag
ELVIS BOUGAUX /Stallion/Bay/2014/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x L'ORE by BRETT SAINT CLAIR
Fri 16:31:00
56
86
Antoni CALMON Antoni CALMON
QOEUR DE HUS Z
flag
QOEUR DE HUS Z ZANG/Stallion/Grey/2010/by QUE GUAPO x CAFE CREME by CREVE COEUR
Fri 16:37:30
57
72
Jone ARZOZ GAMIO Juan ARZOZ
BEARBEITET
flag
BEARBEITET HOLST/Gelding/Other/2011/by DIARADO x ZURIZOE T by CANTO
Fri 16:44:00
58
74
Blanca LAVANDEIRA MARTINEZ JUAN PEDRO COLUCHO MERINO
CASSANDRINA C
flag
CASSANDRINA C /Mare/Bay/2005/by CASSANDER C x DOÑA ARGENTINA by
Fri 16:50:30
59
85
Emma CALANDRINI Carole CALANDRINI
DEVINETTE D'ALROBEN
flag
DEVINETTE D'ALROBEN SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES BOISMAR x LIBERTINE D'ALROBEN by LIVAROT
Fri 16:57:00
60
80
Erwan BEZARD Erwan BEZARD
CASH NOIR D'AUTIZE
flag
CASH NOIR D'AUTIZE /Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUALITY TOUCH x SIRENENOIRE D'AUTIZE by DOLLAR DU MURIER
Fri 17:03:30
61
91
Thylia COLIN Thylia COLIN
DANAKIN DE PHYLINE
flag
DANAKIN DE PHYLINE /Gelding/Bay/2013/by GALOPIN DU BIOLAY x ARNOIA by VILLA D'ESTE
Fri 17:10:00
62
101
Lilou GIRARD Lilou GIRARD
ARMANI DE LA HAYE
flag
ARMANI DE LA HAYE /Mare/Bay/2010/by CONTENDRO DE CUVRY x STARLETTE DE LA HAYE by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
Fri 17:16:30
63
135
Hugo LANGENSCHEID HUGO LANGENSCHEID
CABOTIN DU VERT BOIS D'ARGENTEAU
flag
CABOTIN DU VERT BOIS D'ARGENTEAU SBS/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CATWALK VAN DE HELLE x ULTICA DU VERT BOIS by IDOLATRE
Fri 17:23:00
64
131
Chirag KHANDAL S.A.R.L. ECURIES SCHERER
ELISTAR DE L'OCEAN
flag
ELISTAR DE L'OCEAN /Stallion/Bay/2014/by ESTEBAN x DONAUSTAR by BIOTOP
Fri 17:29:30