bandeau événement

Saumur Complet

Saumur (FRA) | 27 April - 01 May 2022

Dressage - Part 2

CCI1*-Intro

Friday, 29 April 2022
13:25
flag
C: Geneviève PFISTER
flag
B: Francine LEGOUIS
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Time
31
78
Sarah BERSCHEID Sarah BERSCHEID
TRIOMPHE DE BEAUFORT
flag
TRIOMPHE DE BEAUFORT /Gelding/Other/2007/by CERGIEL (PL) SE x MARQUISE DE BEAUFORT ONCS by
Fri 13:25:00
32
125
Marie Gaelle SAINTEMARIE E.A.R.L. LA MAISON DU PONEY
GUEULE D'AMOUR NAT
flag
GUEULE D'AMOUR NAT /Gelding/Chestnut/2016/by UREYS DE DENAT x ADDAMY by IDEAL DE PRISSEY
Fri 13:31:30
33
114
Cecilia MOREAU Cecilia MOREAU
FOOTZEL DUVERIE
flag
FOOTZEL DUVERIE /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by NARTAGO x GAZELLE DE LAVIGNE by PERSAN II
Fri 13:38:00
34
127
Julie SIMONET Luc SIMONET, Karine LARRAZET, Julie SIMONET
GUYANE DES LOGES
flag
GUYANE DES LOGES /Mare/Bay/2016/by VILANO DES LOGES x NAIADE DE LA BELLONE by RYON D'ANZEX
Fri 13:44:30
35
84
Jeanne BREUIL Francois BREUIL
SALSA DE LA JANIERE
flag
SALSA DE LA JANIERE /Mare/Bay/2006/by COL CANTO x FEE DU PAVILLON by DOUBLE ESPOIR
Fri 13:51:00
36
108
Remi LAKMECHE Remi LAKMECHE
RYD DES AUCELS Z
flag
RYD DES AUCELS Z /Gelding/Black/2010/by OPTIEBEURS RANDEL Z x ELLE DES AUCELS by REVE D'ELLE
Fri 13:57:30
37
111
Perrine LHERMITTE Perrine LHERMITTE
SWATTCH
flag
SWATTCH AA/Mare/Bay/2006/by URBAIN DU MONNAI x CLEMENTINE DURIVAU by OR DE PIERRE
Fri 14:04:00
BREAK
38
105
Ronan JOUAULT Ambre CHALVET
FANCY FACE DE VALPAO
flag
FANCY FACE DE VALPAO /Mare/Bay/2015/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x PRETTY DU CHAILLOU by JAGUAR MAIL
Fri 14:20:30
39
82
Charlotte BORDAS DIDIER BORDAS
GARANCE DU SHAM
flag
GARANCE DU SHAM /Mare/Bay/2016/by CATCHAR MAIL x DESPINA C'SG by QUITE EASY
Fri 14:27:00
40
104
Emma JORDY Sophie JEANJEAN
CARLETY D'AUROIS
flag
CARLETY D'AUROIS /Mare/Bay/2012/by UBERGRAAF D*SUNGARD x BRUNEHILD D'AUROIS by POLACK II
Fri 14:33:30
41
103
Lisa HEBRANT Chrystel HEBRANT, Lisa HEBRANT
ENTRACTE DE CHAMPENOTTE
flag
ENTRACTE DE CHAMPENOTTE /Gelding/Grey/2010/by PARTIZAN FVC x GALA DE LYS CHAMPENOTTE by BAYARD D'ELLE*ECOLIT
Fri 14:40:00
42
87
Marine CASTAGNE Emma PELAUD, Evelyne PELAUD
COLDPLAY D'AUROIS
flag
COLDPLAY D'AUROIS /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by UBERGRAAF D*SUNGARD x ELNA DE PERRAZ by POLACK II
Fri 14:46:30
43
117
Suzon PADERN Colette PADERN
SCAPA DES CYGNES
flag
SCAPA DES CYGNES /Gelding/Grey/2011/by GALA DE FONTAINE x DEESSE DU BRANA by MARATHON
Fri 14:53:00
44
122
Aurelie PUCHEU Alain BAGNERES, Cecilia CAZENEUVE
GUERLAIN DU LANDRAN
flag
GUERLAIN DU LANDRAN /Stallion/Other/2016/by GRAFENSTOLZ x FANCHON II by LE GREGOL
Fri 14:59:30
BREAK
45
128
Celine VACHER Celine VACHER
CARRE D'AS TARDONNE
flag
CARRE D'AS TARDONNE /Stallion/Bay/2012/by MIGHTY MAGIC x TOPAZE DE CHALUSSE by TINKA'S BOY
Fri 15:16:00
46
124
Mina SAIAGH S.C.E.A. MSPORT
FIDELIO DE BRAY
flag
FIDELIO DE BRAY /Stallion/Bay/2015/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x BALOUBEE DE BRAY by OLALA DE BUISSY
Fri 15:22:30
47
110
Edouard LEGENDRE Laurine COLOMBE
ARNO SACRO
flag
ARNO SACRO /Gelding/Grey/2011/by SACRO SAINT x ARNAGE by KALDOUNEVEES
Fri 15:29:00
48
129
Quitterie VINSONNEAU Henry Pascal VINSONNEAU
CHAMPIONE NORMANDE
flag
CHAMPIONE NORMANDE SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by RIVA NOE DE LATREILLE x IDOLE NORMANDE by CAMELIA DE RUELLES
Fri 15:35:30
49
79
Marie BERTRAND Camille MOYA
EPSOM DE COQUERIE
flag
EPSOM DE COQUERIE /Stallion/Other/2014/by HERITAGE FORTUNUS x TOUT TERRAIN by CORRADO
Fri 15:42:00
50
126
Baptiste SALAUN Emma BOBINEAU
BEATNIK DES FORETS
flag
BEATNIK DES FORETS /Gelding/Bay/2011/by MOZART DES HAYETTES x MAJESTUEUSE DESFORETS by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
Fri 15:48:30
51
116
Jean-Francois NOEL Jean-Francois NOEL
AKENA DES DOUITS
flag
AKENA DES DOUITS SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by SALTO DE L'ISLE x OLGA DES MOITIERS by VONDEEN
Fri 15:55:00
BREAK
52
81
Aurelie BOISSON Aurelie BOISSON
DAY DREAM DE BONNERY
flag
DAY DREAM DE BONNERY /Mare/Bay/2013/by ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN x HOTESSE DU GERY by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
Fri 16:11:30
53
119
Eliot PLAT Barbara GERME, Eliot PLAT
CLEA DU LOIR
flag
CLEA DU LOIR SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by RISSOA D'AG*BOIS MARGOT x DEA DE LA CHESNAIE by KILDARE III
Fri 16:18:00
54
132
Angelika DUBACH Eric BRACHET
FLEUR DE CHIGNAN
flag
FLEUR DE CHIGNAN CH/Mare/Bay/2015/by TRESOR MAIL x OLGA DE CHIGNAN by PADARCO VAN HET HERTSVELD
Fri 16:24:30
55
123
Mayalen ROMATET Jean-Jacques ROMATET, Mayalen ROMATET
ELVIS BOUGAUX
flag
ELVIS BOUGAUX /Stallion/Bay/2014/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x L'ORE by BRETT SAINT CLAIR
Fri 16:31:00
56
86
Antoni CALMON Antoni CALMON
QOEUR DE HUS Z
flag
QOEUR DE HUS Z ZANG/Stallion/Grey/2010/by QUE GUAPO x CAFE CREME by CREVE COEUR
Fri 16:37:30
57
72
Jone ARZOZ GAMIO Juan ARZOZ
BEARBEITET
flag
BEARBEITET HOLST/Gelding/Other/2011/by DIARADO x ZURIZOE T by CANTO
Fri 16:44:00
58
74
Blanca LAVANDEIRA MARTINEZ JUAN PEDRO COLUCHO MERINO
CASSANDRINA C
flag
CASSANDRINA C /Mare/Bay/2005/by CASSANDER C x DOÑA ARGENTINA by
Fri 16:50:30
59
85
Emma CALANDRINI Carole CALANDRINI
DEVINETTE D'ALROBEN
flag
DEVINETTE D'ALROBEN SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES BOISMAR x LIBERTINE D'ALROBEN by LIVAROT
Fri 16:57:00
60
80
Erwan BEZARD Erwan BEZARD
CASH NOIR D'AUTIZE
flag
CASH NOIR D'AUTIZE /Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUALITY TOUCH x SIRENENOIRE D'AUTIZE by DOLLAR DU MURIER
Fri 17:03:30
61
91
Thylia COLIN Thylia COLIN
DANAKIN DE PHYLINE
flag
DANAKIN DE PHYLINE /Gelding/Bay/2013/by GALOPIN DU BIOLAY x ARNOIA by VILLA D'ESTE
Fri 17:10:00
62
101
Lilou GIRARD Lilou GIRARD
ARMANI DE LA HAYE
flag
ARMANI DE LA HAYE /Mare/Bay/2010/by CONTENDRO DE CUVRY x STARLETTE DE LA HAYE by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
Fri 17:16:30
63
135
Hugo LANGENSCHEID HUGO LANGENSCHEID
CABOTIN DU VERT BOIS D'ARGENTEAU
flag
CABOTIN DU VERT BOIS D'ARGENTEAU SBS/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CATWALK VAN DE HELLE x ULTICA DU VERT BOIS by IDOLATRE
Fri 17:23:00
64
131
Chirag KHANDAL S.A.R.L. ECURIES SCHERER
ELISTAR DE L'OCEAN
flag
ELISTAR DE L'OCEAN /Stallion/Bay/2014/by ESTEBAN x DONAUSTAR by BIOTOP
Fri 17:29:30