bandeau événement

Saumur Complet

Saumur (FRA) | 27 April - 01 May 2022

Cross-Country

CCI1*-Intro

Sunday, 01 May 2022
09:00
flag
C: Geneviève PFISTER
flag
B: Francine LEGOUIS
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1
88
Sebastien CAVAILLON Jane STOREY
DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS
flag
DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS /Gelding/Grey/2015/by HERO x DRYBARROWS LOLA by
32.6
(4.)
09:00:00
2
106
Heidi LACHAUD PEYRICAL Hetdi LACHAUD--PEYRICAL
VASCO DES COUX
flag
VASCO DES COUX /Stallion/Chestnut/2009/by NEWTON DE KREISKER x NAOMI DE BRECEY by FLIPPER D'ELLE
40.6
(25.)
09:02:00
3
77
Scarlet ARAPOGLOU Sophie ARAPOGLOU CAZAURAN
BEACH LAD
flag
BEACH LAD /Gelding/Grey/2008/by TRUE COMMOTION x TRA CHALADH BHFUINNSE by ASHFIELD JOVIAL JOKER
40.3
(23.)
09:04:00
4
109
Magali LASNE Jacob VERNAT
FIRST DE LAUMENCE
flag
FIRST DE LAUMENCE /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x OCEANNE DU CLOS by GAMIN DE QUIESCE
48.0
(47.)
09:06:00
5
92
Camille COLLET VIDAL E.A.R.L. HARAS TREIZE
FIVE STARS DE CIRCEE
flag
FIVE STARS DE CIRCEE /Mare/Bay/2015/by GENTLEMAN IV x JURANTE by CONCORDE
41.7
(33.)
09:08:00
6
120
Emmanuelle PLEE Monique TOUZEAU
ATIKA ST BLAISE
flag
ATIKA ST BLAISE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by JARNAC x JAVA ST BLAISE by EDEN DE LA COUR
36.8
(12.)
09:10:00
7
113
Marc Antoine MICHEL Marc Antoine MICHEL
FORET D'ARGONNE
flag
FORET D'ARGONNE /Mare/Chestnut/2015/by KAPITOL D'ARGONNE x MIRAGE D'ARGONNE by CONCORDE
42.4
(34.)
09:12:00
8
83
Zoe BOSSHARD Anthony BONNET
EVANKA
flag
EVANKA /Mare/Bay/2016/by EVASIVE x BRYANKA by ANABAA BLUE
55.0
(56.)
09:14:00
9
134
Nina DIEBOLD Nina DIEBOLD
FILIPPINES DU THOT
flag
FILIPPINES DU THOT SF/Mare/Bay/2015/by JAH'S DIAMANT x LURONNE DU THOT by FIDELIO DU THOT HN
46.3
(46.)
09:16:00
10
99
Jean Julien FREY ADC Jean Julien FREY ADC
ALTEA MOUCHE
flag
ALTEA MOUCHE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x OASIS MOUCHE by QREDO DE PAULSTRA
59.0
(60.)
09:18:00
11
121
François PONS Barbara SAYOUS
ELIXIR DES RONDETS
flag
ELIXIR DES RONDETS /Gelding/Bay/2014/by AIR JORDAN x ORIGINE DE ST MARTIN by DESIR DU CHATEAU
26.1
(1.)
09:20:00
12
133
Jennifer EICHER Schönbächler Markus
SUENO VI CH
flag
SUENO VI CH /Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by OKAWANGO x SAULACE by SAUMAREZ
41.1
(29.)
09:22:00
13
95
Aude FELIX Aude FELIX
E MAIL DE L'EDEN
flag
E MAIL DE L'EDEN /Gelding/Other/2014/by JAGUAR MAIL x TINKABELL MAIL by IOWA
35.9
(11.)
09:24:00
14
107
Helene LAGARDE S.A.R.L. ETRIER DU PAYS MELLOIS
SON OF GLAM O'FIANNA
flag
SON OF GLAM O'FIANNA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by JEFF D'OR x GLAMOUR DU MERVAUX by HAND IN GLOVE
41.5
(32.)
09:26:00
15
90
Morgane CHRETIEN Morgane CHRETIEN, Valentin LANG
SAHOURE DE BRIE
flag
SAHOURE DE BRIE /Mare/Chestnut/2006/by LUCCIANNO*HN x LOTUS DE CHAMTEMERLE by ULHAN*HN
44.5
(40.)
09:28:00
16
89
Clara CAZENEUVE S.A.S. DG AND CO
DOLCE GABANA
flag
DOLCE GABANA SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 x TCHABANE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
28.9
(2.)
09:32:00
17
96
Lou Ann FISCHER Frederic FISCHER
FOREST JUMP MARCYAN
flag
FOREST JUMP MARCYAN /Gelding/Bay/2015/by GIBUS PINEL x KATIMINI DE SWAN by DOLLAR DU MESNIL
50.4
(51.)
09:34:00
18
76
Paul Antoine ALLAVENA S.A.S. LES ECURIES BORDELAISES L'OXER DE BELLEVUE
ERALD DU LOIR
flag
ERALD DU LOIR /Gelding/Bay/2014/by HERALD*GFE x HISTOIRE BENETIERE by UGOLIN NORMAND
45.6
(43.)
09:36:00
19
118
Karine PENNE Karine PENNE
BANBAKA PHILOU
flag
BANBAKA PHILOU SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by QUEBRACHO SEMILLY x PINATA by GAVROCHE DE QUINCY
37.4
(13.)
09:38:00
20
93
Lylou DELAHAYE Lylou DELAHAYE
VIF ARGENT DE BOUSSAC
flag
VIF ARGENT DE BOUSSAC AA/Gelding/Bay/2009/by JEBELAND PONTADOUR*HN x FANNY DE TARDIERE by ULTAN
45.9
(44.)
09:40:00
21
100
Zazie GARDEAU Christel CHARLES-DE RONGÉ
DAIQUIRI
flag
DAIQUIRI ZCHKS/Mare/Bay/2014/by ARGENTO x DALIAS by ALIAS
40.7
(26.)
09:42:00
22
112
Alice MESNARD Franck HERAS-GOMEZ, Alice MESNARD
DAYLIGHT BERTREVILLE
flag
DAYLIGHT BERTREVILLE /Mare/Other/2013/by PARADIS LATIN*BRIMBELLES x TINKAS GIRL by APACHE D'ADRIERS
34.7
(9.)
09:44:00
23
97
Alix FLEURY Claire URIOT, Alix FLEURY
EXCEL DE GARRIGUES
flag
EXCEL DE GARRIGUES /Gelding/Bay/2014/by ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN x HENIRE GARRIGUES by IMPULSIF A
34.2
(7.)
09:46:00
24
71
Vasilena BOTEVA Vasilena BOTEVA
BOTANA
flag
BOTANA /Mare/Bay/2017/by x by
57.9
(58.)
09:48:00
25
75
Veera SOMERSALMI Veera SOMERSALMI
UNE POUR DEUX CERES
flag
UNE POUR DEUX CERES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by CABDULA DU TILLARD x IDYLLE NOCTURNE by AMI DE LA FOSSE
54.3
(55.)
09:50:00
26
94
Juliette ESCOFET Juliette ESCOFET-MOUNAIX, Arnaud ESCOFET, Helene MOUNAIX
CARAMBAR DU MEDOC
flag
CARAMBAR DU MEDOC /Gelding/Grey/2012/by ROSCO DE BELLEFOND x RIVIERE DU MEDOC by VANDALE DAF
37.6
(15.)
09:52:00
27
115
Matthieu NADOT Estelle HAENTJENS, Matthieu NADOT
GO ON DU GRAND VAL
flag
GO ON DU GRAND VAL /Stallion/Bay/2016/by ELDORADO DE HUS x QWERTY by QUSANDER
41.4
(31.)
09:54:00
28
78
Sarah BERSCHEID Sarah BERSCHEID
TRIOMPHE DE BEAUFORT
flag
TRIOMPHE DE BEAUFORT /Gelding/Other/2007/by CERGIEL (PL) SE x MARQUISE DE BEAUFORT ONCS by
44.1
(37.)
09:56:00
29
114
Cecilia MOREAU Cecilia MOREAU
FOOTZEL DUVERIE
flag
FOOTZEL DUVERIE /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by NARTAGO x GAZELLE DE LAVIGNE by PERSAN II
44.8
(41.)
09:58:00
30
127
Julie SIMONET Luc SIMONET, Karine LARRAZET, Julie SIMONET
GUYANE DES LOGES
flag
GUYANE DES LOGES /Mare/Bay/2016/by VILANO DES LOGES x NAIADE DE LA BELLONE by RYON D'ANZEX
32.8
(5.)
10:00:00
31
84
Jeanne BREUIL Francois BREUIL
SALSA DE LA JANIERE
flag
SALSA DE LA JANIERE /Mare/Bay/2006/by COL CANTO x FEE DU PAVILLON by DOUBLE ESPOIR
39.7
(21.)
10:04:00
32
108
Remi LAKMECHE Remi LAKMECHE
RYD DES AUCELS Z
flag
RYD DES AUCELS Z /Gelding/Black/2010/by OPTIEBEURS RANDEL Z x ELLE DES AUCELS by REVE D'ELLE
32.9
(6.)
10:06:00
33
111
Perrine LHERMITTE Perrine LHERMITTE
SWATTCH
flag
SWATTCH AA/Mare/Bay/2006/by URBAIN DU MONNAI x CLEMENTINE DURIVAU by OR DE PIERRE
44.3
(38.)
10:08:00
34
105
Ronan JOUAULT Ambre CHALVET
FANCY FACE DE VALPAO
flag
FANCY FACE DE VALPAO /Mare/Bay/2015/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x PRETTY DU CHAILLOU by JAGUAR MAIL
41.0
(27.)
10:10:00
35
82
Charlotte BORDAS DIDIER BORDAS
GARANCE DU SHAM
flag
GARANCE DU SHAM /Mare/Bay/2016/by CATCHAR MAIL x DESPINA C'SG by QUITE EASY
39.1
(20.)
10:12:00
36
104
Emma JORDY Sophie JEANJEAN
CARLETY D'AUROIS
flag
CARLETY D'AUROIS /Mare/Bay/2012/by UBERGRAAF D*SUNGARD x BRUNEHILD D'AUROIS by POLACK II
52.5
(54.)
10:14:00
37
103
Lisa HEBRANT Chrystel HEBRANT, Lisa HEBRANT
ENTRACTE DE CHAMPENOTTE
flag
ENTRACTE DE CHAMPENOTTE /Gelding/Grey/2010/by PARTIZAN FVC x GALA DE LYS CHAMPENOTTE by BAYARD D'ELLE*ECOLIT
52.3
(53.)
10:16:00
38
87
Marine CASTAGNE Emma PELAUD, Evelyne PELAUD
COLDPLAY D'AUROIS
flag
COLDPLAY D'AUROIS /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by UBERGRAAF D*SUNGARD x ELNA DE PERRAZ by POLACK II
40.3
(23.)
10:18:00
39
117
Suzon PADERN Colette PADERN
SCAPA DES CYGNES
flag
SCAPA DES CYGNES /Gelding/Grey/2011/by GALA DE FONTAINE x DEESSE DU BRANA by MARATHON
48.3
(49.)
10:20:00
40
122
Aurelie PUCHEU Alain BAGNERES, Cecilia CAZENEUVE
GUERLAIN DU LANDRAN
flag
GUERLAIN DU LANDRAN /Stallion/Other/2016/by GRAFENSTOLZ x FANCHON II by LE GREGOL
42.4
(34.)
10:22:00
41
128
Celine VACHER Celine VACHER
CARRE D'AS TARDONNE
flag
CARRE D'AS TARDONNE /Stallion/Bay/2012/by MIGHTY MAGIC x TOPAZE DE CHALUSSE by TINKA'S BOY
39.0
(19.)
10:24:00
42
124
Mina SAIAGH S.C.E.A. MSPORT
FIDELIO DE BRAY
flag
FIDELIO DE BRAY /Stallion/Bay/2015/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x BALOUBEE DE BRAY by OLALA DE BUISSY
43.7
(36.)
10:26:00
43
110
Edouard LEGENDRE Laurine COLOMBE
ARNO SACRO
flag
ARNO SACRO /Gelding/Grey/2011/by SACRO SAINT x ARNAGE by KALDOUNEVEES
37.7
(17.)
10:28:00
44
129
Quitterie VINSONNEAU Henry Pascal VINSONNEAU
CHAMPIONE NORMANDE
flag
CHAMPIONE NORMANDE SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by RIVA NOE DE LATREILLE x IDOLE NORMANDE by CAMELIA DE RUELLES
48.2
(48.)
10:30:00
45
79
Marie BERTRAND Camille MOYA
EPSOM DE COQUERIE
flag
EPSOM DE COQUERIE /Stallion/Other/2014/by HERITAGE FORTUNUS x TOUT TERRAIN by CORRADO
37.4
(13.)
10:32:00
46
126
Baptiste SALAUN Emma BOBINEAU
BEATNIK DES FORETS
flag
BEATNIK DES FORETS /Gelding/Bay/2011/by MOZART DES HAYETTES x MAJESTUEUSE DESFORETS by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
32.3
(3.)
10:36:00
47
116
Jean-Francois NOEL Jean-Francois NOEL
AKENA DES DOUITS
flag
AKENA DES DOUITS SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by SALTO DE L'ISLE x OLGA DES MOITIERS by VONDEEN
40.1
(22.)
10:38:00
48
81
Aurelie BOISSON Aurelie BOISSON
DAY DREAM DE BONNERY
flag
DAY DREAM DE BONNERY /Mare/Bay/2013/by ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN x HOTESSE DU GERY by LEPRINCE DE THURIN
41.0
(27.)
10:40:00
49
119
Eliot PLAT Barbara GERME, Eliot PLAT
CLEA DU LOIR
flag
CLEA DU LOIR SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by RISSOA D'AG*BOIS MARGOT x DEA DE LA CHESNAIE by KILDARE III
44.4
(39.)
10:42:00
50
132
Angelika DUBACH Eric BRACHET
FLEUR DE CHIGNAN
flag
FLEUR DE CHIGNAN CH/Mare/Bay/2015/by TRESOR MAIL x OLGA DE CHIGNAN by PADARCO VAN HET HERTSVELD
35.2
(10.)
10:44:00
51
123
Mayalen ROMATET Jean-Jacques ROMATET, Mayalen ROMATET
ELVIS BOUGAUX
flag
ELVIS BOUGAUX /Stallion/Bay/2014/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x L'ORE by BRETT SAINT CLAIR
41.2
(30.)
10:46:00
52
86
Antoni CALMON Antoni CALMON
QOEUR DE HUS Z
flag
QOEUR DE HUS Z ZANG/Stallion/Grey/2010/by QUE GUAPO x CAFE CREME by CREVE COEUR
38.5
(18.)
10:48:00
53
72
Jone ARZOZ GAMIO Juan ARZOZ
BEARBEITET
flag
BEARBEITET HOLST/Gelding/Other/2011/by DIARADO x ZURIZOE T by CANTO
37.6
(15.)
10:50:00
54
74
Blanca LAVANDEIRA MARTINEZ JUAN PEDRO COLUCHO MERINO
CASSANDRINA C
flag
CASSANDRINA C /Mare/Bay/2005/by CASSANDER C x DOÑA ARGENTINA by
58.5
(59.)
10:52:00
55
85
Emma CALANDRINI Carole CALANDRINI
DEVINETTE D'ALROBEN
flag
DEVINETTE D'ALROBEN SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES BOISMAR x LIBERTINE D'ALROBEN by LIVAROT
46.0
(45.)
10:54:00
56
80
Erwan BEZARD Erwan BEZARD
CASH NOIR D'AUTIZE
flag
CASH NOIR D'AUTIZE /Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUALITY TOUCH x SIRENENOIRE D'AUTIZE by DOLLAR DU MURIER
49.1
(50.)
10:56:00
57
91
Thylia COLIN Thylia COLIN
DANAKIN DE PHYLINE
flag
DANAKIN DE PHYLINE /Gelding/Bay/2013/by GALOPIN DU BIOLAY x ARNOIA by VILLA D'ESTE
51.8
(52.)
10:58:00
58
101
Lilou GIRARD Lilou GIRARD
ARMANI DE LA HAYE
flag
ARMANI DE LA HAYE /Mare/Bay/2010/by CONTENDRO DE CUVRY x STARLETTE DE LA HAYE by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
45.2
(42.)
11:00:00
59
135
Hugo LANGENSCHEID HUGO LANGENSCHEID
CABOTIN DU VERT BOIS D'ARGENTEAU
flag
CABOTIN DU VERT BOIS D'ARGENTEAU SBS/Gelding/Bay/2008/by CATWALK VAN DE HELLE x ULTICA DU VERT BOIS by IDOLATRE
55.7
(57.)
11:02:00
60
131
Chirag KHANDAL S.A.R.L. ECURIES SCHERER
ELISTAR DE L'OCEAN
flag
ELISTAR DE L'OCEAN /Stallion/Bay/2014/by ESTEBAN x DONAUSTAR by BIOTOP
34.3
(8.)
11:04:00