bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

18 - Poney 1 D - LGB Organisations

FFE SIF - Temps différé

Sunday, 03 April 2022
16:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
32
Anais GILBERT FASSIN
TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE
TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE
0 32.00
2.
2
Cassidy LEQUERTIER
UNTIL DE SEGURET
UNTIL DE SEGURET
0 32.03
3.
36
Manon MITIEUS
LISRUA CINDY
LISRUA CINDY
0 32.88
4.
52
Marie KREBS
TITE LOU DE MONTCHOIX
TITE LOU DE MONTCHOIX
0 33.10
5.
47
Justine LAZAROO
EMILE DU BAMA
EMILE DU BAMA
0 33.39
6.
15
Camilia BENDAKIR
UDJY DU ROC
UDJY DU ROC
0 33.52
7.
13
Meline COSTES
WOODFIELD TARA
WOODFIELD TARA
0 34.21
8.
14
Liam ROUX
TULLY BLUE MOON
TULLY BLUE MOON
0 34.44
9.
72
Marlee REYDELLET WILLEMS
CIMARA PRINCESS DUFF
CIMARA PRINCESS DUFF
0 34.47
10.
54
Lou Ann GALLIOU
NEWTON DES ROSEAUX
NEWTON DES ROSEAUX
0 34.74
11.
42
Emmie MOTET
MONAMOUR
MONAMOUR
0 35.17
12.
20
Lea RIBEIRO
UYOUPI DESHERBAGES
UYOUPI DESHERBAGES
0 35.52
13.
65
Paloma GOUIFFES
VOYOU DE MONS
VOYOU DE MONS
0 35.60
14.
22
Leana BASSUET
ENJOY DREAMING POENUI
ENJOY DREAMING POENUI
0 35.77
15.
45
Elisa DISSAUX
GIPSY QUEEN DES MATIS
GIPSY QUEEN DES MATIS
0 35.79
16.
39
Irvine MENU
ISA
ISA
0 35.88
17.
57
Elizabeth HENRY
DIAWEL AR CRANO
DIAWEL AR CRANO
0 36.02
18.
25
Cleya POILLOT BOULET
BUCKINGHAM OAK
BUCKINGHAM OAK
0 36.11
19.
8
Romane DUPUIS
GOTCHA ARVEI
GOTCHA ARVEI
0 36.17
20.
49
Anais ROCHE
ENPLEINCOEUR MONTCEAU
ENPLEINCOEUR MONTCEAU
0 36.90
21.
501
Dragan RADOVIC
VASCO RU FLAVIEN
VASCO RU FLAVIEN
0 38.13
22.
64
Louise SAILLOT
DIDJI IS BACK YSANDRE
DIDJI IS BACK YSANDRE
0 38.83
23.
51
Lina DHENRY
ENJOY D'ALMARRY
ENJOY D'ALMARRY
0 39.31
24.
10
Camille NUNES
CALITYBLUE D'URIEL
CALITYBLUE D'URIEL
0 39.51
25.
1
Lola SALMON
DJANGO DES LANDELLES
DJANGO DES LANDELLES
0 41.29
26.
7
Lou DE SOUSA
GALINETTE DU CHATELET
GALINETTE DU CHATELET
0 42.19
27.
26
Charlotte DOMINGIE
FANGIO DU GEVAUDAN
FANGIO DU GEVAUDAN
0 45.10
28.
4
Mathilde REGNAUT
ESPOIR DE L'ARMANCON
ESPOIR DE L'ARMANCON
0 49.35
29.
21
Pauline GILLES
SATINE DE SIENNE*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
SATINE DE SIENNE*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
4 31.73
30.
53
Lea PICARD
PHENOMENE DE REVE
PHENOMENE DE REVE
4 32.03
31.
24
Jade ELHA
RENOMEE DE COGANE
RENOMEE DE COGANE
4 32.18
32.
62
Valentin MITIEUS
DALZANNE
DALZANNE
4 33.86
33.
23
Romain PERRY
THALYS DE CALSACY
THALYS DE CALSACY
4 34.83
34.
61
Gabriel TORUNCZYK
CAPITAINE SAVANE
CAPITAINE SAVANE
4 35.07
35.
28
Emma BAILLY
CRANNARD LEANNE
CRANNARD LEANNE
4 35.08
36.
34
Camille BREHARD
CLEGGAN BAY MOLLY
CLEGGAN BAY MOLLY
4 35.80
37.
5
Manon MITIEUS
DALZANNE
DALZANNE
4 36.40
38.
16
Lou TROUILLET
TITOU DE NIAFLES
TITOU DE NIAFLES
4 38.13
39.
67
Ninon TAPIA PARDO
DIAOUL AR KIESTIN
DIAOUL AR KIESTIN
4 38.79
40.
29
Aurelie BERTHAULT
EDEN DE SOUVELLE
EDEN DE SOUVELLE
4 38.96
41.
30
Timea VINTRAS
FLY'INLOVE DE THUBANE
FLY'INLOVE DE THUBANE
4 40.12
42.
31
Pauline CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU
ARDENT
ARDENT
4 41.47
43.
56
Leona ETAME
DRUMCRAVE MOONLIGHT
DRUMCRAVE MOONLIGHT
4 46.88
44.
19
Leo COUSSEAU
VALENTINO
VALENTINO
4 48.50
45.
43
Juliette RICHARD
ARIZONA DU BUHOT
ARIZONA DU BUHOT
4 52.77
46.
38
Lola SALMON
GAMBY DE L'AUBE
GAMBY DE L'AUBE
4 53.50
47.
35
Valentine MICHAUD
LEADMINE LAD
LEADMINE LAD
4 54.21
48.
27
Camille GIRARD
CRACKE DE ST JULIEN
CRACKE DE ST JULIEN
5 31.86
49.
58
Mary CABLE
BELLE DU MOULIN
BELLE DU MOULIN
5 36.62
50.
50
Kassandra LAFALAISE
ESPOIR DE LESSART
ESPOIR DE LESSART
6 39.99
51.
40
Lilou KLEIN
HELLO BRIGHT STAR
HELLO BRIGHT STAR
8 41.93
52.
46
Marie JEAN
ANUBIS DE CHATELAIN
ANUBIS DE CHATELAIN
8 47.25
53.
59
Zoe BURGUET
CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE
CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE
8 54.72
54.
33
Victoire PERRIN
EREBOR DU VAL HENRY
EREBOR DU VAL HENRY
9 49.31
55.
63
Tess MARIAGE
CALI'HOPE DE CER
CALI'HOPE DE CER
9 60.35
56.
9
Elsa ENGASSER
VETAREL GRAIN D'ORGE
VETAREL GRAIN D'ORGE
10 45.51
57.
12
Valentin MITIEUS
LISRUA CINDY
LISRUA CINDY
11 37.76
58.
3
Laurine PEREZ
MARIOLE
MARIOLE
19 60.94
59.
17
Camille PETIT HUGUENIN
ARIZONA DREAM FAST
ARIZONA DREAM FAST
EL
59.
48
Liam ROUX
RIZOTTO D'EMERY
RIZOTTO D'EMERY
EL
66
Edene ASSED
DAVAYDAVAY DU COSTILG
DAVAYDAVAY DU COSTILG
EL
68
Leia KHIAT
KYLE REXTON
KYLE REXTON
EL
6
Sara DELVIGNE
FINALE
FINALE
NP
11
Emma Victoire DURAND
BIRKINBROOK LADY GAGA
BIRKINBROOK LADY GAGA
NP
18
Francine GAUTHEY
DORA PREVOTEE
DORA PREVOTEE
NP
37
Graziella PAQUITA
DIOR DU VIGNOT
DIOR DU VIGNOT
NP
41
Appolline ROBERT
VIRGULE DE LA FORGE
VIRGULE DE LA FORGE
NP
44
Louisa CORRE
ABEILLE DU BRIVET
ABEILLE DU BRIVET
NP
55
Quitterie BERTHIER
PLUMP DES DAUGES
PLUMP DES DAUGES
NP
60
Maily LOMBARD ZALTZMAN
BAGGHERA DES FELINES
BAGGHERA DES FELINES
NP
69
Liam ROUX
OLIVIA OPTIMA*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
OLIVIA OPTIMA*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
NP
70
Theodore VELLUET
UNITED DE GASCO
UNITED DE GASCO
NP
71
Elea BRILLARD
CRUIBHIN
CRUIBHIN
NP