bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

23 - Club 1 - Brunet Tentes

FFE SIF - Temps différé

Sunday, 03 April 2022
13:45
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
502
Pauline GILLES
ELFE DE FEINN
ELFE DE FEINN
1
Emma Victoire DURAND
BOREALIS DE FEINN
BOREALIS DE FEINN
2
Emmie MOTET
BELINDA
BELINDA
9
Emilie DARRICAU
URUBAMBA DE BEL NOUE
URUBAMBA DE BEL NOUE
11
Léna RODRIGUES
BIBI TREFLE
BIBI TREFLE
14
Abdallah SIRAJEDDINE
DRAMINA DE FLORYS
DRAMINA DE FLORYS
15
Mila GAY
BAIKAL AMOUR
BAIKAL AMOUR
16
Clementine KACI
DICKSON DE LA BRECHE
DICKSON DE LA BRECHE
17
Margot THIEFFRY PARPAILLON
BAIA DES PINS
BAIA DES PINS
18
Laure BORNIER
GIULIANA DE QUARO
GIULIANA DE QUARO
19
Patrice CLEMENT
ROI MOUSSARDIERE
ROI MOUSSARDIERE
20
Melissa SOULIE
ERWIN SON OF KING
ERWIN SON OF KING
21
Fanny CUSTOIAS
AFFIXE ALIA
AFFIXE ALIA
22
Emma Victoire DURAND
VALLIERES
VALLIERES
23
Laura CAUCHY
BELINDA
BELINDA
24
Eric SIONKO
VANCOUVER BARBOTIERE
VANCOUVER BARBOTIERE
25
Julie SANCHEZ
AMAZONE
AMAZONE
26
Luna DONNENFELD TOUFFLIN
TWENDO DE MATT
TWENDO DE MATT
27
Elea SANNINO
MONEEN BEAG
MONEEN BEAG
29
Sahra LEQUERREC
RIVALE DE LA MARSANGE
RIVALE DE LA MARSANGE
30
Andrea DE VASCONCELOS BREJOUX
STRATA JAIME DE FA
STRATA JAIME DE FA
31
Fabienne HASSINE
NIETZSCHE DE CHAMPENOTTE
NIETZSCHE DE CHAMPENOTTE
32
Christelle BORGUET
BEEBOP DE MALICORNE
BEEBOP DE MALICORNE
33
Elodie GRANDIN
ROKEPINE DE MERE
ROKEPINE DE MERE
34
Charlotte HERVE
GREEN AND CO
GREEN AND CO
35
Manon ADAM
AGNA PLUS
AGNA PLUS
36
Yvanna PODOROJNIY
ALBANE DE VALMOND
ALBANE DE VALMOND
37
Maelys CHOMOW
VELOIA DE M'ELODIE
VELOIA DE M'ELODIE
38
Luana RAPOSO
GUESS ES ANGLAIS
GUESS ES ANGLAIS
39
Lola TROHEL
CALLEGRETA LINARO
CALLEGRETA LINARO
501
Margot CHARON
CRESCENDO NALIERE
CRESCENDO NALIERE
3
Margot AVELANGE
FAST DE LA FAYE AA
FAST DE LA FAYE AA
4
Cerine OUDOT
SILVERE DES NOUES
SILVERE DES NOUES
5
Morgane BERANGER
CHANELLE
CHANELLE
6
Rubie DAVERDON
BERETTA OF JUSTICE
BERETTA OF JUSTICE
8
Enora LEMASSON
TANNOUS
TANNOUS
10
Alicia RAMET
TCHAO DU BOUCHAT
TCHAO DU BOUCHAT
12
Audrey GRANDIN
BAHINA DU MERISIER
BAHINA DU MERISIER
13
Anais RAITIF
CLELIA DES PRES HAUTS
CLELIA DES PRES HAUTS
28
Pauline VALETTE
VALLEE DE LA FAYE
VALLEE DE LA FAYE
7
Gwenaelle THOMAS
EL YOS DEL SOL
EL YOS DEL SOL