bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

23 - Club 1 - Brunet Tentes

FFE SIF - Temps différé

Sunday, 03 April 2022
13:45
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
13
Anais RAITIF
CLELIA DES PRES HAUTS
CLELIA DES PRES HAUTS
0 29.09
2.
15
Mila GAY
BAIKAL AMOUR
BAIKAL AMOUR
0 29.17
3.
22
Emma Victoire DURAND
VALLIERES
VALLIERES
0 29.40
4.
17
Margot THIEFFRY PARPAILLON
BAIA DES PINS
BAIA DES PINS
0 29.62
5.
30
Andrea DE VASCONCELOS BREJOUX
STRATA JAIME DE FA
STRATA JAIME DE FA
0 29.99
6.
26
Luna DONNENFELD TOUFFLIN
TWENDO DE MATT
TWENDO DE MATT
0 32.07
7.
501
Margot CHARON
CRESCENDO NALIERE
CRESCENDO NALIERE
0 32.10
8.
8
Enora LEMASSON
TANNOUS
TANNOUS
0 32.76
9.
4
Cerine OUDOT
SILVERE DES NOUES
SILVERE DES NOUES
0 32.87
10.
38
Luana RAPOSO
GUESS ES ANGLAIS
GUESS ES ANGLAIS
0 33.25
11.
23
Laura CAUCHY
BELINDA
BELINDA
0 33.53
12.
31
Fabienne HASSINE
NIETZSCHE DE CHAMPENOTTE
NIETZSCHE DE CHAMPENOTTE
0 34.97
13.
39
Lola TROHEL
CALLEGRETA LINARO
CALLEGRETA LINARO
0 35.00
14.
19
Patrice CLEMENT
ROI MOUSSARDIERE
ROI MOUSSARDIERE
0 36.36
15.
11
Léna RODRIGUES
BIBI TREFLE
BIBI TREFLE
0 37.14
16.
5
Morgane BERANGER
CHANELLE
CHANELLE
0 37.29
17.
6
Rubie DAVERDON
BERETTA OF JUSTICE
BERETTA OF JUSTICE
4 28.74
18.
12
Audrey GRANDIN
BAHINA DU MERISIER
BAHINA DU MERISIER
4 30.15
19.
502
Pauline GILLES
ELFE DE FEINN
ELFE DE FEINN
4 31.53
20.
36
Yvanna PODOROJNIY
ALBANE DE VALMOND
ALBANE DE VALMOND
4 31.62
21.
33
Elodie GRANDIN
ROKEPINE DE MERE
ROKEPINE DE MERE
4 33.35
22.
18
Laure BORNIER
GIULIANA DE QUARO
GIULIANA DE QUARO
4 36.56
23.
27
Elea SANNINO
MONEEN BEAG
MONEEN BEAG
4 42.25
24.
28
Pauline VALETTE
VALLEE DE LA FAYE
VALLEE DE LA FAYE
4 48.51
25.
1
Emma Victoire DURAND
BOREALIS DE FEINN
BOREALIS DE FEINN
5 33.54
26.
10
Alicia RAMET
TCHAO DU BOUCHAT
TCHAO DU BOUCHAT
8 32.42
27.
16
Clementine KACI
DICKSON DE LA BRECHE
DICKSON DE LA BRECHE
8 33.29
28.
3
Margot AVELANGE
FAST DE LA FAYE AA
FAST DE LA FAYE AA
8 38.79
29.
29
Sahra LEQUERREC
RIVALE DE LA MARSANGE
RIVALE DE LA MARSANGE
12 34.57
30.
32
Christelle BORGUET
BEEBOP DE MALICORNE
BEEBOP DE MALICORNE
12 46.25
31.
21
Fanny CUSTOIAS
AFFIXE ALIA
AFFIXE ALIA
EL
31.
24
Eric SIONKO
VANCOUVER BARBOTIERE
VANCOUVER BARBOTIERE
EL
25
Julie SANCHEZ
AMAZONE
AMAZONE
EL
37
Maelys CHOMOW
VELOIA DE M'ELODIE
VELOIA DE M'ELODIE
EL
7
Gwenaelle THOMAS
EL YOS DEL SOL
EL YOS DEL SOL
EL
2
Emmie MOTET
BELINDA
BELINDA
NP
9
Emilie DARRICAU
URUBAMBA DE BEL NOUE
URUBAMBA DE BEL NOUE
NP
14
Abdallah SIRAJEDDINE
DRAMINA DE FLORYS
DRAMINA DE FLORYS
NP
20
Melissa SOULIE
ERWIN SON OF KING
ERWIN SON OF KING
NP
34
Charlotte HERVE
GREEN AND CO
GREEN AND CO
NP
35
Manon ADAM
AGNA PLUS
AGNA PLUS
NP