bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

21 - Club 3 - Brunet Tentes

FFE SIF - Temps différé

Sunday, 03 April 2022
08:30
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet 2
Num Rider / Horse Horse
501
Sonia SAOULAJ
URUGUAY INRA
URUGUAY INRA
1
Servanne LEBREF
CANAILLE
CANAILLE
2
Emeline PEREIRA
HARMONIE DE LA RHUNE
HARMONIE DE LA RHUNE
3
Lizea CAN
URUGUAY INRA
URUGUAY INRA
4
Pascale ROUMEAUX
UNA DES LANDES
UNA DES LANDES
5
Ambre CHAPUS
HULYSSE
HULYSSE
6
Meyline PETRAKIS
BAMBI DE NIDY
BAMBI DE NIDY
7
Romane DECAT
CRUIBHIN
CRUIBHIN
8
Nathan HARDY HENNEPEAUX
TONNERRE DE LA PLAINE
TONNERRE DE LA PLAINE
9
Titouan PECRESSE
BOSTON DE THOUARE
BOSTON DE THOUARE
10
Melisande BERANGER
FALCO
FALCO
11
Corinne PROUX
QUARTOUCHE DU HALYER
QUARTOUCHE DU HALYER
12
Gladys BIANCHI
SAMY
SAMY
13
Clementine CASTEX
LIBERTY
LIBERTY
14
Josephine HOUSSIN
SHAMROCK ST CLAIR
SHAMROCK ST CLAIR
15
Emma SAMPER
DRAKKAR DU BURGUET
DRAKKAR DU BURGUET
16
Baptiste TONY GUILLEMAN
KALIFE DES GENETS
KALIFE DES GENETS
17
Candice FLEURY
KEROAN DU HORNAY
KEROAN DU HORNAY
18
Pauline GILLES
VALLIERES
VALLIERES
19
Andrea DE VASCONCELOS BREJOUX
CHARMOISE
CHARMOISE
20
Lisa SAINTE ROSE
HIJKO
HIJKO
21
Elea BRILLARD
FOR EVER DE FEINN
FOR EVER DE FEINN
22
Eleonore TREMBLAY
PEARL STYLE
PEARL STYLE
23
Lea POMMIER
BRAVOURE D'AMY
BRAVOURE D'AMY
24
Clara BERNAL
GIBON DES TOUCHES
GIBON DES TOUCHES
25
Isabelle OUDIN
JEWEL OF CLONRIFF
JEWEL OF CLONRIFF
26
Eloise VUILLEMIN
CENTRAL DE LA FOLIE
CENTRAL DE LA FOLIE
27
Charlie LORIN LALLEMAND
ELIPOP DU CLOCHER
ELIPOP DU CLOCHER
28
Chloe DUMOND
DELIRIO DE BOUCHETIS
DELIRIO DE BOUCHETIS
29
Lea ROYER
FANFARON
FANFARON
30
Alyssa CILIONE
GRENADE DES MATRUS
GRENADE DES MATRUS
31
Lison HISBERGUES
DANSEUR DU LEVANT
DANSEUR DU LEVANT
32
Yvanna PODOROJNIY
BREOLLE HAZEL
BREOLLE HAZEL
33
Nathan HARDY HENNEPEAUX
RIVALE DE LA MARSANGE
RIVALE DE LA MARSANGE
34
Maeline COSSARD
URIANISA
URIANISA
35
Charlotte DE ARROCHEIA LOBO
BARON D'AVANCON
BARON D'AVANCON
36
Charlotte BOUPIES
SILVERE DES NOUES
SILVERE DES NOUES
37
Chloe MALATRAIT
BRUNE LARDENNAISE
BRUNE LARDENNAISE
38
Emma GIBERT
TANNOUS
TANNOUS
39
Meyline PETRAKIS
VENDETTA DIAM
VENDETTA DIAM
40
Apolline GALLIN MARTEL
CANAILLE
CANAILLE
41
Lucie LECLUSE
ELYX SIR DE CHAMPEAUX
ELYX SIR DE CHAMPEAUX
42
Clara DUFAU
HARMONIE DE LA RHUNE
HARMONIE DE LA RHUNE
43
Constance DUFAUD
DIXIT DES NONNES
DIXIT DES NONNES
44
Victoire SOUCHON
HESTYA
HESTYA
45
Clea BILLAULT CIMOLAI
DIONEE D'ORE
DIONEE D'ORE
46
Julie HEINTZ
HERMOSO
HERMOSO
47
Lizea CAN
HIJKO
HIJKO
48
Melanie COUVRET
RAVEN DROT STAR
RAVEN DROT STAR
49
Pauline GILLES
ELFE DE FEINN
ELFE DE FEINN
50
Anaelle DE REVIERE
FANFARON
FANFARON
51
Ninon PONTHONNE
SUENO
SUENO