bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

21 - Club 3 - Brunet Tentes

FFE SIF - Temps différé

Sunday, 03 April 2022
08:30
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet 2
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
4
Pascale ROUMEAUX
UNA DES LANDES
UNA DES LANDES
0 34.73
2.
34
Maeline COSSARD
URIANISA
URIANISA
0 37.12
3.
19
Andrea DE VASCONCELOS BREJOUX
CHARMOISE
CHARMOISE
0 38.08
4.
23
Lea POMMIER
BRAVOURE D'AMY
BRAVOURE D'AMY
0 39.32
5.
17
Candice FLEURY
KEROAN DU HORNAY
KEROAN DU HORNAY
0 39.36
6.
36
Charlotte BOUPIES
SILVERE DES NOUES
SILVERE DES NOUES
0 39.56
7.
26
Eloise VUILLEMIN
CENTRAL DE LA FOLIE
CENTRAL DE LA FOLIE
0 42.03
8.
11
Corinne PROUX
QUARTOUCHE DU HALYER
QUARTOUCHE DU HALYER
0 42.69
9.
47
Lizea CAN
HIJKO
HIJKO
0 42.78
10.
14
Josephine HOUSSIN
SHAMROCK ST CLAIR
SHAMROCK ST CLAIR
0 44.54
11.
30
Alyssa CILIONE
GRENADE DES MATRUS
GRENADE DES MATRUS
0 44.72
12.
48
Melanie COUVRET
RAVEN DROT STAR
RAVEN DROT STAR
0 44.95
13.
22
Eleonore TREMBLAY
PEARL STYLE
PEARL STYLE
0 45.22
14.
38
Emma GIBERT
TANNOUS
TANNOUS
0 47.29
15.
46
Julie HEINTZ
HERMOSO
HERMOSO
0 47.33
16.
25
Isabelle OUDIN
JEWEL OF CLONRIFF
JEWEL OF CLONRIFF
0 47.65
17.
33
Nathan HARDY HENNEPEAUX
RIVALE DE LA MARSANGE
RIVALE DE LA MARSANGE
0 50.27
18.
31
Lison HISBERGUES
DANSEUR DU LEVANT
DANSEUR DU LEVANT
0 50.75
19.
501
Sonia SAOULAJ
URUGUAY INRA
URUGUAY INRA
0 50.76
20.
21
Elea BRILLARD
FOR EVER DE FEINN
FOR EVER DE FEINN
0 51.83
21.
28
Chloe DUMOND
DELIRIO DE BOUCHETIS
DELIRIO DE BOUCHETIS
0 52.82
22.
42
Clara DUFAU
HARMONIE DE LA RHUNE
HARMONIE DE LA RHUNE
0 53.67
23.
24
Clara BERNAL
GIBON DES TOUCHES
GIBON DES TOUCHES
0 59.73
24.
9
Titouan PECRESSE
BOSTON DE THOUARE
BOSTON DE THOUARE
4 39.37
25.
5
Ambre CHAPUS
HULYSSE
HULYSSE
4 39.45
25.
37
Chloe MALATRAIT
BRUNE LARDENNAISE
BRUNE LARDENNAISE
4 39.45
27.
20
Lisa SAINTE ROSE
HIJKO
HIJKO
4 41.46
28.
10
Melisande BERANGER
FALCO
FALCO
4 43.15
29.
41
Lucie LECLUSE
ELYX SIR DE CHAMPEAUX
ELYX SIR DE CHAMPEAUX
4 43.71
30.
44
Victoire SOUCHON
HESTYA
HESTYA
4 47.18
31.
15
Emma SAMPER
DRAKKAR DU BURGUET
DRAKKAR DU BURGUET
4 49.00
32.
27
Charlie LORIN LALLEMAND
ELIPOP DU CLOCHER
ELIPOP DU CLOCHER
4 50.66
33.
1
Servanne LEBREF
CANAILLE
CANAILLE
4 51.58
34.
12
Gladys BIANCHI
SAMY
SAMY
5 46.02
35.
43
Constance DUFAUD
DIXIT DES NONNES
DIXIT DES NONNES
6 53.53
36.
13
Clementine CASTEX
LIBERTY
LIBERTY
7 46.50
37.
40
Apolline GALLIN MARTEL
CANAILLE
CANAILLE
9 60.62
38.
2
Emeline PEREIRA
HARMONIE DE LA RHUNE
HARMONIE DE LA RHUNE
15 70.40
39.
8
Nathan HARDY HENNEPEAUX
TONNERRE DE LA PLAINE
TONNERRE DE LA PLAINE
16 58.37
40.
45
Clea BILLAULT CIMOLAI
DIONEE D'ORE
DIONEE D'ORE
EL
3
Lizea CAN
URUGUAY INRA
URUGUAY INRA
EL
6
Meyline PETRAKIS
BAMBI DE NIDY
BAMBI DE NIDY
EL
29
Lea ROYER
FANFARON
FANFARON
EL
32
Yvanna PODOROJNIY
BREOLLE HAZEL
BREOLLE HAZEL
EL
35
Charlotte DE ARROCHEIA LOBO
BARON D'AVANCON
BARON D'AVANCON
EL
50
Anaelle DE REVIERE
FANFARON
FANFARON
EL
51
Ninon PONTHONNE
SUENO
SUENO
EL
7
Romane DECAT
CRUIBHIN
CRUIBHIN
NP
16
Baptiste TONY GUILLEMAN
KALIFE DES GENETS
KALIFE DES GENETS
NP
18
Pauline GILLES
VALLIERES
VALLIERES
NP
39
Meyline PETRAKIS
VENDETTA DIAM
VENDETTA DIAM
NP
49
Pauline GILLES
ELFE DE FEINN
ELFE DE FEINN
NP