bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

25 - Poney 2 D - FSA

FFE SIF - Temps différé

Sunday, 03 April 2022
15:30
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet 1
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
16
Sasha CAPUSANO
KALMAR ELVEY
KALMAR ELVEY
0 30.56
2.
45
Paloma LEBRETON
ROLS CECILOIS
ROLS CECILOIS
0 30.72
3.
56
Ninon SCHAAP LALOY
THALYS DE CALSACY
THALYS DE CALSACY
0 30.77
4.
44
Emmie MOTET
ANRI ISABELLA
ANRI ISABELLA
0 31.09
5.
43
Gabriel TORUNCZYK
CAPITAINE SAVANE
CAPITAINE SAVANE
0 31.93
6.
36
Pauline JUHE
GIRL D'ODIVAL
GIRL D'ODIVAL
0 32.22
7.
13
Isis RABIN
DJEEP D'ORCAMP
DJEEP D'ORCAMP
0 32.49
8.
57
Charlotte FIETTE
UNTIL DE SEGURET
UNTIL DE SEGURET
0 32.53
9.
68
Mathieu SAIZ DURIEUX
KALMAR ELVEY
KALMAR ELVEY
0 32.55
10.
6
Leana BASSUET
ENJOY DREAMING POENUI
ENJOY DREAMING POENUI
0 33.16
11.
32
Mathilde REGNAUT
ESPOIR DE L'ARMANCON
ESPOIR DE L'ARMANCON
0 33.18
12.
10
Camille BREHARD
CLEGGAN BAY MOLLY
CLEGGAN BAY MOLLY
0 33.19
13.
20
Ysaline REMY
COLOMBE NORMANDE
COLOMBE NORMANDE
0 33.27
14.
55
Lou Ann GALLIOU
NEWTON DES ROSEAUX
NEWTON DES ROSEAUX
0 33.36
15.
40
Valentine LANGLOIS
OLIVIA OPTIMA*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
OLIVIA OPTIMA*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
0 33.68
16.
42
Maina CORNET OULAIDI
RUNES MACALO
RUNES MACALO
0 33.75
17.
39
Julianna RENOU KROLICKI
BATIS D'EN HUE
BATIS D'EN HUE
0 34.18
18.
69
Sonia SAOULAJ
CALITYBLUE D'URIEL
CALITYBLUE D'URIEL
0 34.46
19.
49
Marylou HOSPITALIER
GHOST WRITER ALIAS
GHOST WRITER ALIAS
0 34.69
20.
54
Anais LECOURTOIS
FREESBY DE LA SORGES
FREESBY DE LA SORGES
0 34.92
21.
34
Louise THIEBE
ULM
ULM
0 35.36
22.
52
Roxane TELLIER SCHOLLER
EYES BLUE D'EOLE
EYES BLUE D'EOLE
0 35.38
23.
11
Paloma LEBRETON
DUNROSS DARK ANGEL
DUNROSS DARK ANGEL
0 35.50
24.
37
Cassidie MOTET
ANRI ISABELLA
ANRI ISABELLA
0 36.09
25.
62
Joanna CAZOTTES
D'HALOWEEN DU SEREIN
D'HALOWEEN DU SEREIN
0 36.55
26.
61
Lucie DELPORT
CALI'HOPE DE CER
CALI'HOPE DE CER
0 37.22
27.
67
Juliette RICHARD
ARIZONA DU BUHOT
ARIZONA DU BUHOT
0 38.24
28.
41
Lea LAFAILLE
SOUTHEAST SALLY
SOUTHEAST SALLY
0 41.36
29.
30
Ninon LAINNE
BRUME DE LA SORGES
BRUME DE LA SORGES
0 43.13
30.
65
Julianna RENOU KROLICKI
ULM
ULM
4 30.22
31.
18
Elisa DISSAUX
GIPSY QUEEN DES MATIS
GIPSY QUEEN DES MATIS
4 30.32
32.
64
Pauline GILLES
SATINE DE SIENNE*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
SATINE DE SIENNE*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
4 31.58
33.
8
Cassidie MOTET
MONAMOUR
MONAMOUR
4 32.20
34.
24
Ysaline LOURADOUR
CURLY DU PARC
CURLY DU PARC
4 32.25
35.
47
Sonia SAOULAJ
COCCINELLE
COCCINELLE
4 33.50
36.
26
Leona ETAME
DRUMCRAVE MOONLIGHT
DRUMCRAVE MOONLIGHT
4 33.56
37.
31
Naomi REVEREAU
AAHOOT DE OOPSS
AAHOOT DE OOPSS
4 33.67
38.
58
Camille TONY GUILLEMAN
ARWEN DE LESSART
ARWEN DE LESSART
4 34.01
39.
17
Liam ROUX
RIZOTTO D'EMERY
RIZOTTO D'EMERY
4 34.09
40.
51
Alienor RABIN
DJEEP D'ORCAMP
DJEEP D'ORCAMP
4 34.12
41.
19
Capucine DE LABOULAYE
ROLS CECILOIS
ROLS CECILOIS
4 34.59
42.
3
Valentine MICHAUD
LEADMINE LAD
LEADMINE LAD
4 34.87
43.
50
Capucine DE LABOULAYE
DUNROSS DARK ANGEL
DUNROSS DARK ANGEL
4 36.45
44.
66
Louise THIEBE
AGATHE DE LAURIERE
AGATHE DE LAURIERE
4 37.02
45.
7
Mathilde DATHIS
FREESBY DE LA SORGES
FREESBY DE LA SORGES
4 38.16
46.
25
Lizea CAN
COCCINELLE
COCCINELLE
4 39.05
47.
53
Lomane BORGES
FLABELLE D'HANTA YO
FLABELLE D'HANTA YO
4 39.24
48.
35
Constance DUPLAIX
AGATHE DE LAURIERE
AGATHE DE LAURIERE
4 39.27
49.
27
Oceane BONHEUR
ELIPOP DU CLOCHER
ELIPOP DU CLOCHER
4 41.92
50.
63
Jade DOUBLET
SAGA ROCHE
SAGA ROCHE
4 43.10
51.
48
Edene ASSED
DAVAYDAVAY DU COSTILG
DAVAYDAVAY DU COSTILG
4 49.76
52.
59
Emma COLIN
CLIN D'OEIL PRADURANT
CLIN D'OEIL PRADURANT
4 50.64
53.
23
Laura MIGNOT
TIP TOP DU FRENE
TIP TOP DU FRENE
6 34.71
54.
22
Lily COUVREUR
COLOMBE DU POUS
COLOMBE DU POUS
8 35.15
55.
12
Lenaic DESCROIZETTE
FICELLE DE BATH
FICELLE DE BATH
8 44.25
56.
4
Marine HOSTALIER
COCCINELLE
COCCINELLE
10 58.25
57.
501
Shana BAUDRY
RAPHAELLE MON ANGE
RAPHAELLE MON ANGE
12 67.46
58.
2
Constance DUPLAIX
BATIS D'EN HUE
BATIS D'EN HUE
EL
58.
5
Caleen LEBOEUF
FEEAGH PEARL ALUINN
FEEAGH PEARL ALUINN
EL
58.
46
Lina DHENRY
ENJOY D'ALMARRY
ENJOY D'ALMARRY
EL
58.
70
Jesse PIERMAY
GUAPA DU CYAN
GUAPA DU CYAN
EL
21
Pauline GILLES
DANCINGELF CLOVER
DANCINGELF CLOVER
EL
28
Charlotte LEMARCHAND
DANALFA MANATHIS
DANALFA MANATHIS
EL
1
Liam ROUX
BIRKINBROOK LADY GAGA
BIRKINBROOK LADY GAGA
NP
9
Justine GALLOIS
URIELLE ROCHE
URIELLE ROCHE
NP
14
Elea BRILLARD
OLIVIA OPTIMA*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
OLIVIA OPTIMA*PONEYS PARTENAIRES
NP
15
Valentine LANGLOIS
CRUIBHIN
CRUIBHIN
NP
29
Faustine DE SAINT MAURICE
TONIGHT SAINT JEAN
TONIGHT SAINT JEAN
NP
33
Francine GAUTHEY
DORA PREVOTEE
DORA PREVOTEE
NP
38
Liam ROUX
TULLY BLUE MOON
TULLY BLUE MOON
NP
60
Liam ROUX
CRUIBHIN
CRUIBHIN
NP