bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

16 - Am 1 GP - Groupe Brame

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Temps différé

Sunday, 03 April 2022
14:30
logo partenaires
O'Delant
Num Rider / Horse Horse
61
Romane PIERREL
FASTOURELLE DE TALMA
FASTOURELLE DE TALMA
62
Charles PERTUSIER
BALADIN DU CELLIER LA
BALADIN DU CELLIER LA
1
Prescilia AROD
DAPHNE SAUVAGE
DAPHNE SAUVAGE
2
Lauranne NICOLAS
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
3
Jean Christophe ADDED
DREAM TOP
DREAM TOP
4
Cyrielle GAUMY
CARIOSO IXE
CARIOSO IXE
5
Morgane DROMARD
ELITA TOME
ELITA TOME
6
Emeline SCHEVINGT
FEE VAGABONDE KRPDIEM
FEE VAGABONDE KRPDIEM
7
Marina NORTIER LE ROUX
UVARO DU RIAUJONCS
UVARO DU RIAUJONCS
8
Chloe BUCHHOLZER
DJEBEL DU BOIS DE LENS
DJEBEL DU BOIS DE LENS
9
Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN
GRAND CHACCO
GRAND CHACCO
10
Rachel TOUBOUL
CADIXE DU BOIS DES MAZUIS
CADIXE DU BOIS DES MAZUIS
11
Rodolphe PENEAU
TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
12
Ines LAVAYSSIERE
DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU
DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU
13
Romane PIERREL
CLARYS
CLARYS
14
Jerome GAUFNY
CRICKSTEAD DES BOIS
CRICKSTEAD DES BOIS
15
Thomas PLESSY
URIOSO DE JARSAY
URIOSO DE JARSAY
16
Melissa GERAUD
TRIOMPHE DE POILLEY
TRIOMPHE DE POILLEY
17
Clotilde DRUI
ADIARADO DES LUTHIERS
ADIARADO DES LUTHIERS
18
Charlotte ALLEMANDOU
SEVEN'HILLE
SEVEN'HILLE
19
Roxane COMBES
BLACKJACK MENILJEAN
BLACKJACK MENILJEAN
20
Emile FOUQUART
EMAIRE
EMAIRE
21
Lise ROLAND
SECRET DES AULNES
SECRET DES AULNES
22
Morgan BRISAC
BOLERO DE SEVOL
BOLERO DE SEVOL
23
Ornella MARTIN
VOYOU FONTAINE
VOYOU FONTAINE
24
Elodie DATHIS
CONCERTO DE TALMA
CONCERTO DE TALMA
25
Maximilien DEVEMY
FORMIDABLE
FORMIDABLE
26
Julie BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
ALAMO MAIL
27
Clementine RODRIGUES
ELECTRA LOG
ELECTRA LOG
28
Jean Christophe ADDED
VALMY DE LOYSE
VALMY DE LOYSE
29
Cyrielle GAUMY
TEQUILA DU RIOU
TEQUILA DU RIOU
30
Morgane DROMARD
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
31
Emeline SCHEVINGT
UPDOWN DE ST SULPICE
UPDOWN DE ST SULPICE
32
Stephane PONCELET
PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY
PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY
33
Emmy SALAVIN
HUGGY D'ARGENTEUIL
HUGGY D'ARGENTEUIL
34
Anne CHAUTARD
UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN
UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN
35
Max BEAUFILS
FERRERO DE COQUERIE
FERRERO DE COQUERIE
36
Alizee GONCALVES
EX LIBRIS DE SAVIGNY
EX LIBRIS DE SAVIGNY
37
Anne Lise CALMANO
FAHRENHEIT DE REGINA
FAHRENHEIT DE REGINA
38
Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY
GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY
39
Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
QARNAVALET BATILLY Z
QARNAVALET BATILLY Z
40
Xavier ALMERAS
ENRICA DU CAILLOU
ENRICA DU CAILLOU
41
Stephane CORNEC
FLY DE VESQUERIE
FLY DE VESQUERIE
42
Lou BODI
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
43
Fabienne FROT
APOLLON SURPRISE
APOLLON SURPRISE
44
Caroline LEDUC MCH
VAHINEE LA PESRELLE*MILI
VAHINEE LA PESRELLE*MILI
45
Anaelle POIGNANT
OLYMPIC DREAM FN STABLES
OLYMPIC DREAM FN STABLES
46
Camille RICCHIAZZI
BOHEME DE HURTEVENT
BOHEME DE HURTEVENT
47
Laetitia BATISTA
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
48
Sarah DRAY
DIRKA DE GREE
DIRKA DE GREE
49
Mathea PAOLI
ARLISCO DREAMS Z
ARLISCO DREAMS Z
50
Adele DE RISSEAU
BANNER DES TRAMBLES
BANNER DES TRAMBLES
51
Albane CHOMETTE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
52
Marjorie CURY
FOLLOWER TAME
FOLLOWER TAME
53
Marie ASSIE
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
54
Charlotte MATUIVE
URBAN DE MILLERY
URBAN DE MILLERY
55
Christine BARBIER
CAYETANO PERELLE
CAYETANO PERELLE
56
Marie Amelie RENARD
CUMANO DE COMBAS
CUMANO DE COMBAS
57
Alexandra PROFFIT
ERAGON DE FONTANES
ERAGON DE FONTANES
58
Lucie ALLEMAND
TENDANCE OF BEAUTY Z
TENDANCE OF BEAUTY Z
59
Dakota AGNESSENS
ATALANTE DES RENERIES
ATALANTE DES RENERIES
60
Celine HOUDARD
TRIPOLI DU HAMEL
TRIPOLI DU HAMEL