16 - Am 1 GP - Groupe Brame
FFE Compet - 1.15m - Temps différé
Sunday, 03 April 2022
14:30
O'Delant
Num | Rider / Horse | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
61
|
Romane PIERREL
FASTOURELLE DE TALMA
|
FASTOURELLE DE TALMA
|
|
62
|
Charles PERTUSIER
BALADIN DU CELLIER LA
|
BALADIN DU CELLIER LA
|
|
1
|
Prescilia AROD
DAPHNE SAUVAGE
|
DAPHNE SAUVAGE
|
|
2
|
Lauranne NICOLAS
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
|
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
|
|
3
|
Jean Christophe ADDED
DREAM TOP
|
DREAM TOP
|
|
4
|
Cyrielle GAUMY
CARIOSO IXE
|
CARIOSO IXE
|
|
5
|
Morgane DROMARD
ELITA TOME
|
ELITA TOME
|
|
6
|
Emeline SCHEVINGT
FEE VAGABONDE KRPDIEM
|
FEE VAGABONDE KRPDIEM
|
|
7
|
Marina NORTIER LE ROUX
UVARO DU RIAUJONCS
|
UVARO DU RIAUJONCS
|
|
8
|
Chloe BUCHHOLZER
DJEBEL DU BOIS DE LENS
|
DJEBEL DU BOIS DE LENS
|
|
9
|
Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN
GRAND CHACCO
|
GRAND CHACCO
|
|
10
|
Rachel TOUBOUL
CADIXE DU BOIS DES MAZUIS
|
CADIXE DU BOIS DES MAZUIS
|
|
11
|
Rodolphe PENEAU
TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
|
TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
|
|
12
|
Ines LAVAYSSIERE
DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU
|
DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU
|
|
13
|
Romane PIERREL
CLARYS
|
CLARYS
|
|
14
|
Jerome GAUFNY
CRICKSTEAD DES BOIS
|
CRICKSTEAD DES BOIS
|
|
15
|
Thomas PLESSY
URIOSO DE JARSAY
|
URIOSO DE JARSAY
|
|
16
|
Melissa GERAUD
TRIOMPHE DE POILLEY
|
TRIOMPHE DE POILLEY
|
|
17
|
Clotilde DRUI
ADIARADO DES LUTHIERS
|
ADIARADO DES LUTHIERS
|
|
18
|
Charlotte ALLEMANDOU
SEVEN'HILLE
|
SEVEN'HILLE
|
|
19
|
Roxane COMBES
BLACKJACK MENILJEAN
|
BLACKJACK MENILJEAN
|
|
20
|
Emile FOUQUART
EMAIRE
|
EMAIRE
|
|
21
|
Lise ROLAND
SECRET DES AULNES
|
SECRET DES AULNES
|
|
22
|
Morgan BRISAC
BOLERO DE SEVOL
|
BOLERO DE SEVOL
|
|
23
|
Ornella MARTIN
VOYOU FONTAINE
|
VOYOU FONTAINE
|
|
24
|
Elodie DATHIS
CONCERTO DE TALMA
|
CONCERTO DE TALMA
|
|
25
|
Maximilien DEVEMY
FORMIDABLE
|
FORMIDABLE
|
|
26
|
Julie BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
|
ALAMO MAIL
|
|
27
|
Clementine RODRIGUES
ELECTRA LOG
|
ELECTRA LOG
|
|
28
|
Jean Christophe ADDED
VALMY DE LOYSE
|
VALMY DE LOYSE
|
|
29
|
Cyrielle GAUMY
TEQUILA DU RIOU
|
TEQUILA DU RIOU
|
|
30
|
Morgane DROMARD
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
|
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
|
|
31
|
Emeline SCHEVINGT
UPDOWN DE ST SULPICE
|
UPDOWN DE ST SULPICE
|
|
32
|
Stephane PONCELET
PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY
|
PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY
|
|
33
|
Emmy SALAVIN
HUGGY D'ARGENTEUIL
|
HUGGY D'ARGENTEUIL
|
|
34
|
Anne CHAUTARD
UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN
|
UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN
|
|
35
|
Max BEAUFILS
FERRERO DE COQUERIE
|
FERRERO DE COQUERIE
|
|
36
|
Alizee GONCALVES
EX LIBRIS DE SAVIGNY
|
EX LIBRIS DE SAVIGNY
|
|
37
|
Anne Lise CALMANO
FAHRENHEIT DE REGINA
|
FAHRENHEIT DE REGINA
|
|
38
|
Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY
|
GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY
|
|
39
|
Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
QARNAVALET BATILLY Z
|
QARNAVALET BATILLY Z
|
|
40
|
Xavier ALMERAS
ENRICA DU CAILLOU
|
ENRICA DU CAILLOU
|
|
41
|
Stephane CORNEC
FLY DE VESQUERIE
|
FLY DE VESQUERIE
|
|
42
|
Lou BODI
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
|
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
|
|
43
|
Fabienne FROT
APOLLON SURPRISE
|
APOLLON SURPRISE
|
|
44
|
Caroline LEDUC MCH
VAHINEE LA PESRELLE*MILI
|
VAHINEE LA PESRELLE*MILI
|
|
45
|
Anaelle POIGNANT
OLYMPIC DREAM FN STABLES
|
OLYMPIC DREAM FN STABLES
|
|
46
|
Camille RICCHIAZZI
BOHEME DE HURTEVENT
|
BOHEME DE HURTEVENT
|
|
47
|
Laetitia BATISTA
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
|
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
|
|
48
|
Sarah DRAY
DIRKA DE GREE
|
DIRKA DE GREE
|
|
49
|
Mathea PAOLI
ARLISCO DREAMS Z
|
ARLISCO DREAMS Z
|
|
50
|
Adele DE RISSEAU
BANNER DES TRAMBLES
|
BANNER DES TRAMBLES
|
|
51
|
Albane CHOMETTE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
|
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
|
|
52
|
Marjorie CURY
FOLLOWER TAME
|
FOLLOWER TAME
|
|
53
|
Marie ASSIE
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
|
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
|
|
54
|
Charlotte MATUIVE
URBAN DE MILLERY
|
URBAN DE MILLERY
|
|
55
|
Christine BARBIER
CAYETANO PERELLE
|
CAYETANO PERELLE
|
|
56
|
Marie Amelie RENARD
CUMANO DE COMBAS
|
CUMANO DE COMBAS
|
|
57
|
Alexandra PROFFIT
ERAGON DE FONTANES
|
ERAGON DE FONTANES
|
|
58
|
Lucie ALLEMAND
TENDANCE OF BEAUTY Z
|
TENDANCE OF BEAUTY Z
|
|
59
|
Dakota AGNESSENS
ATALANTE DES RENERIES
|
ATALANTE DES RENERIES
|
|
60
|
Celine HOUDARD
TRIPOLI DU HAMEL
|
TRIPOLI DU HAMEL
|