bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

16 - Am 1 GP - Groupe Brame

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Temps différé

Sunday, 03 April 2022
14:30
logo partenaires
O'Delant
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
18
Charlotte ALLEMANDOU
SEVEN'HILLE
SEVEN'HILLE
0 35.18
125.00€
2.
44
Caroline LEDUC MCH
VAHINEE LA PESRELLE*MILI
VAHINEE LA PESRELLE*MILI
0 36.46
95.00€
3.
38
Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY
GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY
0 37.05
75.00€
4.
17
Clotilde DRUI
ADIARADO DES LUTHIERS
ADIARADO DES LUTHIERS
0 37.16
60.00€
5.
41
Stephane CORNEC
FLY DE VESQUERIE
FLY DE VESQUERIE
0 37.31
50.00€
6.
15
Thomas PLESSY
URIOSO DE JARSAY
URIOSO DE JARSAY
0 37.67
40.00€
7.
19
Roxane COMBES
BLACKJACK MENILJEAN
BLACKJACK MENILJEAN
0 39.26
30.00€
8.
55
Christine BARBIER
CAYETANO PERELLE
CAYETANO PERELLE
0 41.11
25.00€
9.
59
Dakota AGNESSENS
ATALANTE DES RENERIES
ATALANTE DES RENERIES
0 41.45
20.00€
10.
23
Ornella MARTIN
VOYOU FONTAINE
VOYOU FONTAINE
0 42.28
20.00€
11.
40
Xavier ALMERAS
ENRICA DU CAILLOU
ENRICA DU CAILLOU
0 42.36
20.00€
12.
45
Anaelle POIGNANT
OLYMPIC DREAM FN STABLES
OLYMPIC DREAM FN STABLES
0 43.21
20.00€
13.
24
Elodie DATHIS
CONCERTO DE TALMA
CONCERTO DE TALMA
0 44.21
14.
47
Laetitia BATISTA
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
4 34.27
15.
26
Julie BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
ALAMO MAIL
4 34.45
16.
13
Romane PIERREL
CLARYS
CLARYS
4 35.22
17.
51
Albane CHOMETTE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
4 36.57
18.
37
Anne Lise CALMANO
FAHRENHEIT DE REGINA
FAHRENHEIT DE REGINA
4 37.23
19.
56
Marie Amelie RENARD
CUMANO DE COMBAS
CUMANO DE COMBAS
4 37.26
20.
61
Romane PIERREL
FASTOURELLE DE TALMA
FASTOURELLE DE TALMA
4 39.69
21.
8
Chloe BUCHHOLZER
DJEBEL DU BOIS DE LENS
DJEBEL DU BOIS DE LENS
4 41.93
22.
6
Emeline SCHEVINGT
FEE VAGABONDE KRPDIEM
FEE VAGABONDE KRPDIEM
4 42.03
23.
58
Lucie ALLEMAND
TENDANCE OF BEAUTY Z
TENDANCE OF BEAUTY Z
4 44.40
24.
50
Adele DE RISSEAU
BANNER DES TRAMBLES
BANNER DES TRAMBLES
5 46.67
25.
4
Cyrielle GAUMY
CARIOSO IXE
CARIOSO IXE
8 37.73
26.
34
Anne CHAUTARD
UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN
UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN
8 37.76
27.
42
Lou BODI
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
8 41.39
28.
21
Lise ROLAND
SECRET DES AULNES
SECRET DES AULNES
8 41.63
29.
9
Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN
GRAND CHACCO
GRAND CHACCO
8 41.89
30.
62
Charles PERTUSIER
BALADIN DU CELLIER LA
BALADIN DU CELLIER LA
8 42.03
31.
2
Lauranne NICOLAS
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
8 43.27
32.
54
Charlotte MATUIVE
URBAN DE MILLERY
URBAN DE MILLERY
8 44.39
33.
14
Jerome GAUFNY
CRICKSTEAD DES BOIS
CRICKSTEAD DES BOIS
8 44.42
34.
52
Marjorie CURY
FOLLOWER TAME
FOLLOWER TAME
8 45.57
35.
49
Mathea PAOLI
ARLISCO DREAMS Z
ARLISCO DREAMS Z
8 46.56
36.
43
Fabienne FROT
APOLLON SURPRISE
APOLLON SURPRISE
8 49.88
37.
33
Emmy SALAVIN
HUGGY D'ARGENTEUIL
HUGGY D'ARGENTEUIL
11 60.46
38.
36
Alizee GONCALVES
EX LIBRIS DE SAVIGNY
EX LIBRIS DE SAVIGNY
12 46.69
39.
32
Stephane PONCELET
PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY
PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY
12 64.87
40.
31
Emeline SCHEVINGT
UPDOWN DE ST SULPICE
UPDOWN DE ST SULPICE
16 40.40
41.
29
Cyrielle GAUMY
TEQUILA DU RIOU
TEQUILA DU RIOU
16 46.24
42.
30
Morgane DROMARD
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
18 59.72
43.
48
Sarah DRAY
DIRKA DE GREE
DIRKA DE GREE
20 43.31
44.
25
Maximilien DEVEMY
FORMIDABLE
FORMIDABLE
20 56.84
45.
7
Marina NORTIER LE ROUX
UVARO DU RIAUJONCS
UVARO DU RIAUJONCS
26 47.88
46.
16
Melissa GERAUD
TRIOMPHE DE POILLEY
TRIOMPHE DE POILLEY
EL
46.
35
Max BEAUFILS
FERRERO DE COQUERIE
FERRERO DE COQUERIE
EL
1
Prescilia AROD
DAPHNE SAUVAGE
DAPHNE SAUVAGE
NP
3
Jean Christophe ADDED
DREAM TOP
DREAM TOP
NP
5
Morgane DROMARD
ELITA TOME
ELITA TOME
NP
10
Rachel TOUBOUL
CADIXE DU BOIS DES MAZUIS
CADIXE DU BOIS DES MAZUIS
NP
11
Rodolphe PENEAU
TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
NP
12
Ines LAVAYSSIERE
DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU
DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU
NP
20
Emile FOUQUART
EMAIRE
EMAIRE
NP
22
Morgan BRISAC
BOLERO DE SEVOL
BOLERO DE SEVOL
NP
27
Clementine RODRIGUES
ELECTRA LOG
ELECTRA LOG
NP
28
Jean Christophe ADDED
VALMY DE LOYSE
VALMY DE LOYSE
NP
39
Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
QARNAVALET BATILLY Z
QARNAVALET BATILLY Z
NP
46
Camille RICCHIAZZI
BOHEME DE HURTEVENT
BOHEME DE HURTEVENT
NP
53
Marie ASSIE
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
NP
57
Alexandra PROFFIT
ERAGON DE FONTANES
ERAGON DE FONTANES
NP
60
Celine HOUDARD
TRIPOLI DU HAMEL
TRIPOLI DU HAMEL
NP