bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

12b - Am 2 GP - Equidress

FFE Compet - 1.10m - Temps différé

Saturday, 02 April 2022
14:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet 1
Num Rider / Horse Horse
84
Alexandre DESGRANGES
FLECHE DE SIJU
FLECHE DE SIJU
85
Lisa FORTE
GARE A TOI PETITPARIS
GARE A TOI PETITPARIS
86-HC
Frederic ALVES
CASH DU NOUAS
CASH DU NOUAS
1
José Antonio FALCON
DOLBY DE LA FONTAINE
DOLBY DE LA FONTAINE
2
Heloise VITTE
FAUVE DU VIMAGE
FAUVE DU VIMAGE
3-HC
Lou GAUTHIER
DIXIA DE ST MARTIN
DIXIA DE ST MARTIN
4
Thierry CASTELLE
AZARA DE GRAVELOTTE
AZARA DE GRAVELOTTE
5
Berenice JOHAN
KASTAR
KASTAR
6
Lea THUEGAZ
FLYBOY DE FONTENAY
FLYBOY DE FONTENAY
7
Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
CORYZALIA DU PLANT
CORYZALIA DU PLANT
8
Agathe LENOIR
TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
9
Lily France IMBERT
EL KANNAH HILL
EL KANNAH HILL
10
Tiphaine MARTIN BERTRAND
DICTON DE VESQUERIE
DICTON DE VESQUERIE
11
Gabrielle ZUNIGA
EMBRUN DE LAUME
EMBRUN DE LAUME
12
Mathilde BOUYER
AIGLON DE PIQUET
AIGLON DE PIQUET
13
Remi BOUTIN
ESPRIDARA
ESPRIDARA
14
Charlotte MAGNAN
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
15
Romain SOUQUIERE
ELAY DE LUX
ELAY DE LUX
16
Heloise ROMAIN
EMPIRE DES HUTTES
EMPIRE DES HUTTES
17
Garance PREISS
EUREKA DES BOIS
EUREKA DES BOIS
18
Maxime AUBERT
EGALITE
EGALITE
19
Lisa DE FARIA COUTO
EASY DU CHATELET
EASY DU CHATELET
20
Charlotte MAOR
AMANT DES HORTS
AMANT DES HORTS
21
Thea CHONIGBAUM
UNIVERS DU SAULOY
UNIVERS DU SAULOY
22
Gwladys MASSOT
ROKATE DU BOILUCAS
ROKATE DU BOILUCAS
23
Floriane NAPOLI
BAILA DES CIMES
BAILA DES CIMES
24
Lauranne NICOLAS
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
25
Anne Sophie CZUDAKIEWICZ
DANGELUS DE LEVAUX
DANGELUS DE LEVAUX
26
Camille PERRIN
CIAO DE LA LAUZE
CIAO DE LA LAUZE
27
Lena MARIANI
ARIANE DU POMMERAY
ARIANE DU POMMERAY
28
Chloe BONNAT
ALTHEA DU GAPARD
ALTHEA DU GAPARD
29
Lou GAY
TECIBELLE DU MOULIN
TECIBELLE DU MOULIN
30
Berenice JOHAN
RANTZAU DES ISLOTS
RANTZAU DES ISLOTS
31
Lea THUEGAZ
NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS
NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS
32
Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
QUALME DE LA FONTAINE
QUALME DE LA FONTAINE
33
Agathe LENOIR
DOUBITCHOU
DOUBITCHOU
34
Charlotte RICHARD
VENUS D'OUILLY
VENUS D'OUILLY
35
Alice LEFORT
VODKA DE LA ROQUE
VODKA DE LA ROQUE
36
Elodie HAMOT
LORDSON WP Z
LORDSON WP Z
37
Zoe VAGEON LEDY
ARKANA MESSIPIERRE
ARKANA MESSIPIERRE
38
Eve ULRICH PEREZ
GEORGIA SAFAROME
GEORGIA SAFAROME
39
Tiphanie CHADUC
VOY LOCA
VOY LOCA
40
Alexandre CHAMPION
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY
41
Charlotte VITRY
STAR CHAMPEIX
STAR CHAMPEIX
42
Lea TRELUYER
COME BACK DU JUSCLAY
COME BACK DU JUSCLAY
43
Camille LIGER
URUGUAY DE RUGLES
URUGUAY DE RUGLES
44
Veronique FERLET CAVROIS
DAMIRO D'LA BOULAIE
DAMIRO D'LA BOULAIE
45
Ophelia HOC
SCYRUS DU PLAIN
SCYRUS DU PLAIN
46
Sophie MENAT
BOREE DE L'AU
BOREE DE L'AU
47
Giulia DUPONT
GWAPA DU PLANTYS
GWAPA DU PLANTYS
48
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
49
Justine JAOUEN
JASMIN DE LA VAULX
JASMIN DE LA VAULX
50
Lucile CILIONE
ANGIE DE PRISSEY
ANGIE DE PRISSEY
51
Allison TRIOULEYRE
ALPHANOV
ALPHANOV
52
Benoit BRIANT
HEDISONN DE MERE
HEDISONN DE MERE
53
Caroline COLAS
VINEBALDO
VINEBALDO
54
Charlotte PERRIN CAULIER
FREDO DE L'ISLE
FREDO DE L'ISLE
55
Agathe ROLAND
CARISMA DE LANDELLE
CARISMA DE LANDELLE
56
Lison BEAULIEU
FOREVER DE COGANE
FOREVER DE COGANE
57-HC
Louise GAYET
GET DU LESME
GET DU LESME
58
Hadrien PORCHER
TUTI FRUTI DES FORETS
TUTI FRUTI DES FORETS
59
Soraya GHABBOUN
QREDIT
QREDIT
60
Camille STAHL THEVENON
AZUR D'ORIGNY
AZUR D'ORIGNY
61
Ines RUHLAND
GAZELLE DE BOULIGNY
GAZELLE DE BOULIGNY
62
Claire JACQUEMIN
ALLEGRESSE DE MOURON
ALLEGRESSE DE MOURON
63
Arnaud BEDIN
DARIEN DE KOGIS
DARIEN DE KOGIS
64
Elina RULLIERE
HARDY DEMAUCOURT
HARDY DEMAUCOURT
65
Benedicte BOUYER
DARK SIDIOUS DE RIMA
DARK SIDIOUS DE RIMA
66
Marie ASSIE
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
67
Lizaline BURLOT
CAMINO DE L'HAUTIL
CAMINO DE L'HAUTIL
68
Astrid MAYRINIAC
CALIX DE MONTCHALVI
CALIX DE MONTCHALVI
69
Celine BOURQUIN
DARIOS DE VERDOSO
DARIOS DE VERDOSO
70
Amelie IACONELLI
EARLY GIRL
EARLY GIRL
71
Capucine FIX
BOCAGE DE L'AIROU
BOCAGE DE L'AIROU
72
Delphine NOEL
SUN DE LA GALAISIERE
SUN DE LA GALAISIERE
73
Marie GAUCHER
FIRENZE AS
FIRENZE AS
74
Ludivine BULLOT TROHEL
AUSTIN BOY D'ALOL
AUSTIN BOY D'ALOL
75-HC
Aurelien LECOMTE
VANCOUVER BARBOTIERE
VANCOUVER BARBOTIERE
76
Karine AUBERT
BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE
BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE
77
France FLORENTIN
UMOSA HOY
UMOSA HOY
78
Mathilde COOPER
FORTUNE DE RANCE
FORTUNE DE RANCE
79
Anna SZARZEWSKI
DILLEN 111 Z
DILLEN 111 Z
80
Lysandre ALLAIN
CAMBRIGE Z
CAMBRIGE Z
81
Julie COCARD
BALOU DES AUCELS Z
BALOU DES AUCELS Z
82
Alexis CORNEC
EZEKIEL DESIR
EZEKIEL DESIR
83
Vanessa JEOFFRE
BAD BOY DE JUBO
BAD BOY DE JUBO