bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

12b - Am 2 GP - Equidress

FFE Compet - 1.10m - Temps différé

Saturday, 02 April 2022
14:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet 1
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
12
Mathilde BOUYER
AIGLON DE PIQUET
AIGLON DE PIQUET
0 32.91
75.00€
2.
7
Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
CORYZALIA DU PLANT
CORYZALIA DU PLANT
0 34.76
57.00€
3.
21
Thea CHONIGBAUM
UNIVERS DU SAULOY
UNIVERS DU SAULOY
0 34.81
45.00€
4.
28
Chloe BONNAT
ALTHEA DU GAPARD
ALTHEA DU GAPARD
0 34.90
36.00€
5.
27
Lena MARIANI
ARIANE DU POMMERAY
ARIANE DU POMMERAY
0 35.96
30.00€
6.
68
Astrid MAYRINIAC
CALIX DE MONTCHALVI
CALIX DE MONTCHALVI
0 36.29
24.00€
7.
31
Lea THUEGAZ
NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS
NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS
0 36.54
18.00€
8.
29
Lou GAY
TECIBELLE DU MOULIN
TECIBELLE DU MOULIN
0 36.98
15.00€
9.
32
Claire RAMEIX SEGUIN
QUALME DE LA FONTAINE
QUALME DE LA FONTAINE
0 37.11
12.00€
10.
22
Gwladys MASSOT
ROKATE DU BOILUCAS
ROKATE DU BOILUCAS
0 37.37
12.00€
11.
19
Lisa DE FARIA COUTO
EASY DU CHATELET
EASY DU CHATELET
0 38.88
12.00€
12.
45
Ophelia HOC
SCYRUS DU PLAIN
SCYRUS DU PLAIN
0 39.04
12.00€
13.
37
Zoe VAGEON LEDY
ARKANA MESSIPIERRE
ARKANA MESSIPIERRE
0 39.18
12.00€
14.
40
Alexandre CHAMPION
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY
0 39.50
12.00€
15.
41
Charlotte VITRY
STAR CHAMPEIX
STAR CHAMPEIX
0 40.09
12.00€
16.
44
Veronique FERLET CAVROIS
DAMIRO D'LA BOULAIE
DAMIRO D'LA BOULAIE
0 41.01
12.00€
17.
73
Marie GAUCHER
FIRENZE AS
FIRENZE AS
0 41.09
12.00€
18.
62
Claire JACQUEMIN
ALLEGRESSE DE MOURON
ALLEGRESSE DE MOURON
0 41.27
12.00€
19.
10
Tiphaine MARTIN BERTRAND
DICTON DE VESQUERIE
DICTON DE VESQUERIE
0 41.76
12.00€
20.
35
Alice LEFORT
VODKA DE LA ROQUE
VODKA DE LA ROQUE
0 42.63
12.00€
21.
5
Berenice JOHAN
KASTAR
KASTAR
0 43.21
12.00€
22.
83
Vanessa JEOFFRE
BAD BOY DE JUBO
BAD BOY DE JUBO
0 43.79
23.
63
Arnaud BEDIN
DARIEN DE KOGIS
DARIEN DE KOGIS
0 43.93
24.
60
Camille STAHL THEVENON
AZUR D'ORIGNY
AZUR D'ORIGNY
0 44.32
25.
23
Floriane NAPOLI
BAILA DES CIMES
BAILA DES CIMES
0 44.65
26.
71
Capucine FIX
BOCAGE DE L'AIROU
BOCAGE DE L'AIROU
0 46.84
27.
79
Anna SZARZEWSKI
DILLEN 111 Z
DILLEN 111 Z
1 52.82
28.
48
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
2 53.17
29.
18
Maxime AUBERT
EGALITE
EGALITE
4 34.92
30.
76
Karine AUBERT
BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE
BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE
4 36.05
31.
82
Alexis CORNEC
EZEKIEL DESIR
EZEKIEL DESIR
4 37.38
32.
15
Romain SOUQUIERE
ELAY DE LUX
ELAY DE LUX
4 38.83
33.
72
Delphine NOEL
SUN DE LA GALAISIERE
SUN DE LA GALAISIERE
4 39.79
34.
42
Lea TRELUYER
COME BACK DU JUSCLAY
COME BACK DU JUSCLAY
4 40.93
35.
49
Justine JAOUEN
JASMIN DE LA VAULX
JASMIN DE LA VAULX
4 41.97
36.
64
Elina RULLIERE
HARDY DEMAUCOURT
HARDY DEMAUCOURT
4 44.49
37.
24
Lauranne NICOLAS
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
4 45.02
38.
25
Anne Sophie CZUDAKIEWICZ
DANGELUS DE LEVAUX
DANGELUS DE LEVAUX
4 45.13
39.
54
Charlotte PERRIN CAULIER
FREDO DE L'ISLE
FREDO DE L'ISLE
4 45.58
40.
53
Caroline COLAS
VINEBALDO
VINEBALDO
4 46.17
41.
36
Elodie HAMOT
LORDSON WP Z
LORDSON WP Z
4 46.68
42.
34
Charlotte RICHARD
VENUS D'OUILLY
VENUS D'OUILLY
4 46.74
43.
84
Alexandre DESGRANGES
FLECHE DE SIJU
FLECHE DE SIJU
4 47.59
44.
56
Lison BEAULIEU
FOREVER DE COGANE
FOREVER DE COGANE
4 47.79
45.
50
Lucile CILIONE
ANGIE DE PRISSEY
ANGIE DE PRISSEY
4 48.19
46.
6
Lea THUEGAZ
FLYBOY DE FONTENAY
FLYBOY DE FONTENAY
4 48.26
47.
33
Agathe LENOIR
DOUBITCHOU
DOUBITCHOU
5 43.34
48.
65
Benedicte BOUYER
DARK SIDIOUS DE RIMA
DARK SIDIOUS DE RIMA
5 50.44
49.
52
Benoit BRIANT
HEDISONN DE MERE
HEDISONN DE MERE
6 54.60
50.
78
Mathilde COOPER
FORTUNE DE RANCE
FORTUNE DE RANCE
6 54.64
51.
69
Celine BOURQUIN
DARIOS DE VERDOSO
DARIOS DE VERDOSO
6 56.73
52.
38
Eve ULRICH PEREZ
GEORGIA SAFAROME
GEORGIA SAFAROME
7 58.86
53.
58
Hadrien PORCHER
TUTI FRUTI DES FORETS
TUTI FRUTI DES FORETS
8 43.14
54.
77
France FLORENTIN
UMOSA HOY
UMOSA HOY
8 46.52
55.
43
Camille LIGER
URUGUAY DE RUGLES
URUGUAY DE RUGLES
9 51.00
56.
39
Tiphanie CHADUC
VOY LOCA
VOY LOCA
9 53.63
57.
11
Gabrielle ZUNIGA
EMBRUN DE LAUME
EMBRUN DE LAUME
10 38.78
58.
70
Amelie IACONELLI
EARLY GIRL
EARLY GIRL
12 48.91
59.
81
Julie COCARD
BALOU DES AUCELS Z
BALOU DES AUCELS Z
13 50.36
60.
47
Giulia DUPONT
GWAPA DU PLANTYS
GWAPA DU PLANTYS
15 60.87
61.
16
Heloise ROMAIN
EMPIRE DES HUTTES
EMPIRE DES HUTTES
16 40.94
62.
80
Lysandre ALLAIN
CAMBRIGE Z
CAMBRIGE Z
16 46.93
63.
66
Marie ASSIE
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
16 53.67
64.
85
Lisa FORTE
GARE A TOI PETITPARIS
GARE A TOI PETITPARIS
17 53.46
65.
4
Thierry CASTELLE
AZARA DE GRAVELOTTE
AZARA DE GRAVELOTTE
17 85.62
66.
59
Soraya GHABBOUN
QREDIT
QREDIT
19 50.54
67.
30
Berenice JOHAN
RANTZAU DES ISLOTS
RANTZAU DES ISLOTS
19 60.35
68.
61
Ines RUHLAND
GAZELLE DE BOULIGNY
GAZELLE DE BOULIGNY
21 47.12
69.
74
Ludivine BULLOT TROHEL
AUSTIN BOY D'ALOL
AUSTIN BOY D'ALOL
23 54.47
70.
17
Garance PREISS
EUREKA DES BOIS
EUREKA DES BOIS
EL
70.
26
Camille PERRIN
CIAO DE LA LAUZE
CIAO DE LA LAUZE
EL
1
José Antonio FALCON
DOLBY DE LA FONTAINE
DOLBY DE LA FONTAINE
EL
2
Heloise VITTE
FAUVE DU VIMAGE
FAUVE DU VIMAGE
EL
9
Lily France IMBERT
EL KANNAH HILL
EL KANNAH HILL
EL
14
Charlotte MAGNAN
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
EL
46
Sophie MENAT
BOREE DE L'AU
BOREE DE L'AU
EL
51
Allison TRIOULEYRE
ALPHANOV
ALPHANOV
EL
67
Lizaline BURLOT
CAMINO DE L'HAUTIL
CAMINO DE L'HAUTIL
EL
8
Agathe LENOIR
TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
NP
13
Remi BOUTIN
ESPRIDARA
ESPRIDARA
NP
20
Charlotte MAOR
AMANT DES HORTS
AMANT DES HORTS
NP
55
Agathe ROLAND
CARISMA DE LANDELLE
CARISMA DE LANDELLE
NP
86-HC
Frederic ALVES
CASH DU NOUAS
CASH DU NOUAS
1 52.50
3-HC
Lou GAUTHIER
DIXIA DE ST MARTIN
DIXIA DE ST MARTIN
7 48.39
57-HC
Louise GAYET
GET DU LESME
GET DU LESME
11 55.37
75-HC
Aurelien LECOMTE
VANCOUVER BARBOTIERE
VANCOUVER BARBOTIERE
10 46.49