bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

12a - Am 2 GP - Equidress

FFE Compet - 1.10m - Temps différé

Saturday, 02 April 2022
09:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet 1
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
79
Bruna DESJARDINS
CHANEL DE LAUME
CHANEL DE LAUME
0 34.48
75.00€
2.
15
Charles PERTUSIER
BALADIN DU CELLIER LA
BALADIN DU CELLIER LA
0 34.52
57.00€
3.
49
Pauline HANOUN
FYLOMAINE DES AUNETES
FYLOMAINE DES AUNETES
0 34.70
45.00€
4.
25
Capucine GILBERT
UNE DE LACK
UNE DE LACK
0 35.77
36.00€
5.
38
Louise SAILLOT
COLDPLAY OF CILLA
COLDPLAY OF CILLA
0 36.05
30.00€
6.
62
Lea FOURNEL
EROTICA DES JUSTICES
EROTICA DES JUSTICES
0 37.42
24.00€
7.
31
Catherine ALCARAZ
SORTILEGE DE KERSER
SORTILEGE DE KERSER
0 38.01
18.00€
8.
51
Claire CARTIER
FOLLAIN D'ACQUERIE
FOLLAIN D'ACQUERIE
0 38.12
15.00€
9.
1
Elsa CHAUVET
PRESENTIMENT DU NORD
PRESENTIMENT DU NORD
0 38.49
12.00€
10.
56
Emma BRECHET
EGRION DE GALESTE
EGRION DE GALESTE
0 38.53
12.00€
11.
82
Sophie BOURDON LE LAY
DJANGO D'AM
DJANGO D'AM
0 38.86
12.00€
12.
69
Pauline BORDIER
ALLIAS SAINT ELOI
ALLIAS SAINT ELOI
0 39.38
12.00€
13.
45
Louise MONANGE
FLORINE DE HAUTERIVE
FLORINE DE HAUTERIVE
0 39.46
12.00€
14.
77
Gilles MARTIN
ALME DU TEMPLE
ALME DU TEMPLE
0 39.73
12.00€
15.
71
Lea PATOZ RABY
GUCCI DE VERDUIZANT
GUCCI DE VERDUIZANT
0 40.18
12.00€
16.
66
Julie CARDON
CANBERRA GAY Z
CANBERRA GAY Z
0 40.25
12.00€
17.
67
Quentin DIEN
TOOTSIE DE PUITS
TOOTSIE DE PUITS
0 41.11
12.00€
18.
46
Alexandra JOVANOVIC
FLICKA DES CABANES
FLICKA DES CABANES
0 41.36
12.00€
19.
43
Nicolas BONENFANT
FOREST DU MELCENEY
FOREST DU MELCENEY
0 41.46
12.00€
20.
4
Alice ROUHIER
BASIL DE LAUNAY
BASIL DE LAUNAY
0 41.81
21.
40
Sonia LE GALL
DOUBAYE DU COLANDIER
DOUBAYE DU COLANDIER
0 42.39
22.
32
Agathe CROS
ELINKA DU FRENEY
ELINKA DU FRENEY
0 42.42
23.
70
Eugenie MEYNIE
MARGARET ONE
MARGARET ONE
0 42.47
24.
54
Marie Loise RAGUIN
PINGPONG DE LA DRIE
PINGPONG DE LA DRIE
0 42.50
25.
52
Roxane GIBERT
DAIMLER DE BRAIZE
DAIMLER DE BRAIZE
0 42.89
26.
12
Heloise MARCAL
ESTHETE
ESTHETE
0 43.00
27.
27
Eden HENNEQUIN
DALLONNE DES DUNES
DALLONNE DES DUNES
0 44.43
28.
80
Diane ROESCH
FAKIR DU RY
FAKIR DU RY
0 45.43
29.
83
Charlotte MAOR
AMANT DES HORTS
AMANT DES HORTS
0 47.58
30.
9
Flavie HACHEM
VITAMINA DODVILLE
VITAMINA DODVILLE
2 57.27
31.
48
Camille BRYJA
TASSILI VILLA ROSE
TASSILI VILLA ROSE
4 33.61
32.
53
Mylene SAUVAGEAU
DISTARE DU SOUCHAY
DISTARE DU SOUCHAY
4 37.93
33.
61
Marie Lou PETITJEAN
VENUTA D'URVILLE
VENUTA D'URVILLE
4 38.02
34.
73
Romane PIERREL
FASTOURELLE DE TALMA
FASTOURELLE DE TALMA
4 38.68
35.
23
Laurette PIETERS
VINABEAU DH Z
VINABEAU DH Z
4 39.28
36.
41
Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES
GALLA COT CHAT
GALLA COT CHAT
4 40.65
37.
19
Quentin GRAMPEIX
FABILONA
FABILONA
4 40.80
38.
55
Tom PUAUD
VOILA DAUDAIE
VOILA DAUDAIE
4 41.28
39.
3
Christophe DAMEME
CORRIDA DES IFS
CORRIDA DES IFS
4 41.33
40.
7
Alizee GONCALVES
EX LIBRIS DE SAVIGNY
EX LIBRIS DE SAVIGNY
4 41.74
41.
22
Corelia JEAN ROBERT
ESTORIL DE LA BESACE
ESTORIL DE LA BESACE
4 41.85
42.
33
Alexandre GAROFALO
GOTEBORG PHANTOM
GOTEBORG PHANTOM
4 43.67
43.
6
Ornella MARTIN
BERYL D'AUROIS
BERYL D'AUROIS
4 44.45
44.
76
Marie PAPIN
FRIVOLE D'AMY
FRIVOLE D'AMY
4 44.62
45.
42
Sophie CHARUEL
THEA DE LUSSE
THEA DE LUSSE
4 48.80
46.
28
Caroline TONELLI
URTHAGO DE NAELLE
URTHAGO DE NAELLE
4 49.91
47.
58
Alexandre GAROFALO
DIAGONALE DE SELLA
DIAGONALE DE SELLA
7 55.56
48.
74
Aurore JEANDIN
DUNE COULEUR DE VIE
DUNE COULEUR DE VIE
7 60.82
49.
11
May Line BAULAND
VALKYRIE DE BUSSY
VALKYRIE DE BUSSY
8 36.39
50.
65
Marion GENTY
DAMOISEL DES BOUVIERS
DAMOISEL DES BOUVIERS
8 40.02
51.
60
Nastasia LOUIS
DE MEENE'S BELLE
DE MEENE'S BELLE
8 41.84
52.
30
Vincent FRAPPE
DEVOTION
DEVOTION
8 44.11
53.
72
Leslie COTTARD
GLASGOW DES ETISSES
GLASGOW DES ETISSES
8 46.35
54.
37
Amelie BOUVIER
ANELLE D'ORVAL
ANELLE D'ORVAL
8 46.82
55.
13
Arnaud MARQUES
BANJO D'ORCHIS
BANJO D'ORCHIS
8 50.78
56.
24
Alice CABLE
CAOUETTE DU GUE
CAOUETTE DU GUE
9 51.06
57.
68
Mathieu AMORIN DE SA
HAVANE KERAUDRY
HAVANE KERAUDRY
12 46.52
58.
36
Anthea TOUZE
FRENCH TOUCH DU PHARE
FRENCH TOUCH DU PHARE
12 49.61
59.
2
Stephanie BOIVIN
FELINE DU PITRAY
FELINE DU PITRAY
12 57.90
60.
8
Melissa GERAUD
TRIOMPHE DE POILLEY
TRIOMPHE DE POILLEY
13 43.49
61.
5
Florent KERZIL
GUZZI DE GALESTE
GUZZI DE GALESTE
14 54.14
62.
64
Margaux THIERRY
CHAOS DU JUSCLAY
CHAOS DU JUSCLAY
15 60.25
63.
20
Celia ROSSI
VALENTINO D'AUVERS
VALENTINO D'AUVERS
17 50.73
64.
21
Raphaelle CHAMPENOIS
DAHLIA DU SOLEIL
DAHLIA DU SOLEIL
17 66.91
65.
81
Damien ROTKOPF
FRENCHCANCAN DECHAINE
FRENCHCANCAN DECHAINE
22 68.72
66.
14
Anne BECAMEL
UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES
UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES
EL
66.
29
Valentine ROIG
TAMARIS BRIOVERE
TAMARIS BRIOVERE
EL
66.
44
Stephanie LABATTUT
FEEAGH PEARL ALUINN
FEEAGH PEARL ALUINN
EL
66.
50
Marie France CHASSANG
DUBAI N'KO
DUBAI N'KO
EL
66.
75
Emilie RANDOIN
ULTIMO DE BELEBAT
ULTIMO DE BELEBAT
EL
17
Lisa FORTE
GARE A TOI PETITPARIS
GARE A TOI PETITPARIS
EL
35
Arthus CHIABODO
FARAH DE TISON
FARAH DE TISON
EL
10
Ingrid ALESSANDRINI
GITANE DIMAVI
GITANE DIMAVI
NP
16
Jennifer APLIN
BILLI JEAN VARENNES
BILLI JEAN VARENNES
NP
18
Bertille FONTENEAU
DJANGO MAD
DJANGO MAD
NP
26
Frederic ALVES
CASH DU NOUAS
CASH DU NOUAS
NP
34
Alix LAHOUD
SIENNA LOISEL
SIENNA LOISEL
NP
39
Alexandre DESGRANGES
FLECHE DE SIJU
FLECHE DE SIJU
NP
57
Lucie OUDELIN
VISA BLACK DE RIMA
VISA BLACK DE RIMA
NP
59
Alix LAHOUD
JUST A TOUCH HERO
JUST A TOUCH HERO
NP
63
Talia HAZOUT
ARISCO D'ARAGON
ARISCO D'ARAGON
NP
47-HC
Nicolas CIZERON
FLYOWA
FLYOWA
1 51.99
78-HC
Lucas DUPIN
GINGER HALE EG
GINGER HALE EG
4 48.03