bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

11 - Am 1 GP - Groupe Brame

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Temps différé

Saturday, 02 April 2022
14:45
logo partenaires
O'Delant
Num Rider / Horse Horse
44
Yannick MONNIER
BALZANE DES CIMES Z
BALZANE DES CIMES Z
45
Laurene HANNA
ALBA DELORME
ALBA DELORME
1
Antony LASNON
ALIZEE DES AUBIERS
ALIZEE DES AUBIERS
2
Alice CABLE
CAOUETTE DU GUE
CAOUETTE DU GUE
3
Anne CHAUTARD
UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN
UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN
4
Jean Christophe ADDED
VALMY DE LOYSE
VALMY DE LOYSE
5
Cyrielle GAUMY
CARIOSO IXE
CARIOSO IXE
6
Morgane DROMARD
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
7
Alexandra PROFFIT
ERAGON DE FONTANES
ERAGON DE FONTANES
8
Emile FOUQUART
EMAIRE
EMAIRE
9
Lucie BERGAMASCO
PRADA D'HAMMER
PRADA D'HAMMER
10
Charlotte TROISFONTAINE
FIRST LOVE
FIRST LOVE
11
Romane PIERREL
CLARYS
CLARYS
12-HC
Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
CHIQUITITA DU ROTON Z
CHIQUITITA DU ROTON Z
13
Laetitia BATISTA
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
14
Xavier ALMERAS
ENRICA DU CAILLOU
ENRICA DU CAILLOU
15
Marie ASSIE
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
16
Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
QARNAVALET BATILLY Z
QARNAVALET BATILLY Z
17
Lou BODI
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
18
Clemence BODIN
EGERIE GALANTE TOREL
EGERIE GALANTE TOREL
19
Julie BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
ALAMO MAIL
20
Jerome GAUFNY
CRICKSTEAD DES BOIS
CRICKSTEAD DES BOIS
21
Charlotte MATUIVE
URBAN DE MILLERY
URBAN DE MILLERY
22
Rachel TOUBOUL
CADIXE DU BOIS DES MAZUIS
CADIXE DU BOIS DES MAZUIS
23
Marjorie CURY
FOLLOWER TAME
FOLLOWER TAME
24
Adele DE RISSEAU
BANNER DES TRAMBLES
BANNER DES TRAMBLES
25
Clement DAVID
CRACK D'AURICALE
CRACK D'AURICALE
26
Victoria BOREE
DELICES DU LUNAIN
DELICES DU LUNAIN
27
Fabienne FROT
APOLLON SURPRISE
APOLLON SURPRISE
28
Rodolphe PENEAU
TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
29
Jean Christophe ADDED
DREAM TOP
DREAM TOP
30
Cyrielle GAUMY
TEQUILA DU RIOU
TEQUILA DU RIOU
31
Benjamin GIRARDOT
ELITA TOME
ELITA TOME
32
Pauline JUHE
BACARA DE LA RECHIERE
BACARA DE LA RECHIERE
33
Clementine RODRIGUES
ELECTRA LOG
ELECTRA LOG
34
Chloe PINGOT
ALOA SAFAROME
ALOA SAFAROME
35
Lise ROLAND
SECRET DES AULNES
SECRET DES AULNES
36
Ines LAVAYSSIERE
DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU
DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU
37
Meline USSAI
VALBORANNE
VALBORANNE
38
Christine BARBIER
CAYETANO PERELLE
CAYETANO PERELLE
39
Albane CHOMETTE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
40
Elodie DATHIS
CONCERTO DE TALMA
CONCERTO DE TALMA
41
Max BEAUFILS
FERRERO DE COQUERIE
FERRERO DE COQUERIE
42
Marie Amelie RENARD
CUMANO DE COMBAS
CUMANO DE COMBAS
43
Anaelle POIGNANT
OLYMPIC DREAM FN STABLES
OLYMPIC DREAM FN STABLES