bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

11 - Am 1 GP - Groupe Brame

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Temps différé

Saturday, 02 April 2022
14:45
logo partenaires
O'Delant
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
18
Clemence BODIN
EGERIE GALANTE TOREL
EGERIE GALANTE TOREL
0 29.52
125.00€
2.
30
Cyrielle GAUMY
TEQUILA DU RIOU
TEQUILA DU RIOU
0 31.03
95.00€
3.
37
Meline USSAI
VALBORANNE
VALBORANNE
0 31.63
75.00€
4.
6
Morgane DROMARD
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
0 33.75
60.00€
5.
21
Charlotte MATUIVE
URBAN DE MILLERY
URBAN DE MILLERY
0 35.73
50.00€
6.
19
Julie BILLIOT
ALAMO MAIL
ALAMO MAIL
0 36.15
40.00€
7.
2
Alice CABLE
CAOUETTE DU GUE
CAOUETTE DU GUE
0 37.46
30.00€
8.
20
Jerome GAUFNY
CRICKSTEAD DES BOIS
CRICKSTEAD DES BOIS
0 38.45
25.00€
9.
38
Christine BARBIER
CAYETANO PERELLE
CAYETANO PERELLE
0 38.97
20.00€
10.
25
Clement DAVID
CRACK D'AURICALE
CRACK D'AURICALE
0 39.53
11.
32
Pauline JUHE
BACARA DE LA RECHIERE
BACARA DE LA RECHIERE
4 31.99
12.
35
Lise ROLAND
SECRET DES AULNES
SECRET DES AULNES
4 34.96
13.
17
Lou BODI
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
GALAHAD COLICHERIE
4 38.08
14.
44
Yannick MONNIER
BALZANE DES CIMES Z
BALZANE DES CIMES Z
4 39.87
15.
5
Cyrielle GAUMY
CARIOSO IXE
CARIOSO IXE
4 42.29
16.
13
Laetitia BATISTA
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
BIEN VENUE LOUIS
5 45.63
17.
1
Antony LASNON
ALIZEE DES AUBIERS
ALIZEE DES AUBIERS
6 49.46
18.
3
Anne CHAUTARD
UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN
UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN
7 41.99
19.
43
Anaelle POIGNANT
OLYMPIC DREAM FN STABLES
OLYMPIC DREAM FN STABLES
8 34.90
20.
24
Adele DE RISSEAU
BANNER DES TRAMBLES
BANNER DES TRAMBLES
8 35.24
21.
23
Marjorie CURY
FOLLOWER TAME
FOLLOWER TAME
8 37.86
22.
41
Max BEAUFILS
FERRERO DE COQUERIE
FERRERO DE COQUERIE
8 38.03
23.
14
Xavier ALMERAS
ENRICA DU CAILLOU
ENRICA DU CAILLOU
8 39.21
24.
11
Romane PIERREL
CLARYS
CLARYS
8 41.72
25.
22
Rachel TOUBOUL
CADIXE DU BOIS DES MAZUIS
CADIXE DU BOIS DES MAZUIS
12 33.46
26.
26
Victoria BOREE
DELICES DU LUNAIN
DELICES DU LUNAIN
12 34.19
27.
9
Lucie BERGAMASCO
PRADA D'HAMMER
PRADA D'HAMMER
14 49.39
28.
40
Elodie DATHIS
CONCERTO DE TALMA
CONCERTO DE TALMA
16 38.55
29.
10
Charlotte TROISFONTAINE
FIRST LOVE
FIRST LOVE
EL
29.
27
Fabienne FROT
APOLLON SURPRISE
APOLLON SURPRISE
EL
28
Rodolphe PENEAU
TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
AB
29
Jean Christophe ADDED
DREAM TOP
DREAM TOP
AB
45
Laurene HANNA
ALBA DELORME
ALBA DELORME
EL
31
Benjamin GIRARDOT
ELITA TOME
ELITA TOME
EL
39
Albane CHOMETTE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
ALAFOLY DE COGANE
EL
4
Jean Christophe ADDED
VALMY DE LOYSE
VALMY DE LOYSE
NP
7
Alexandra PROFFIT
ERAGON DE FONTANES
ERAGON DE FONTANES
NP
8
Emile FOUQUART
EMAIRE
EMAIRE
NP
15
Marie ASSIE
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
ROOKIE DE LACLOU
NP
16
Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
QARNAVALET BATILLY Z
QARNAVALET BATILLY Z
NP
33
Clementine RODRIGUES
ELECTRA LOG
ELECTRA LOG
NP
34
Chloe PINGOT
ALOA SAFAROME
ALOA SAFAROME
NP
36
Ines LAVAYSSIERE
DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU
DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU
NP
42
Marie Amelie RENARD
CUMANO DE COMBAS
CUMANO DE COMBAS
NP
12-HC
Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
CHIQUITITA DU ROTON Z
CHIQUITITA DU ROTON Z
4 31.43