bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

6 - Préparatoire - FSA

FFE Compet - 1.00m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 01 April 2022
10:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet 1
Num Rider / Horse Horse
1
Tiphanie CHADUC
VOY LOCA
VOY LOCA
2
Eric LEPERE
GANDALF DELA BASTIERE
GANDALF DELA BASTIERE
3
Zoe VURCKE
BONOBO D'OR
BONOBO D'OR
4
Noemie ROBICHON
CAPRICE DE RIVERLAND
CAPRICE DE RIVERLAND
5
Alexandra POUILLAUDE
GALADIATOR DIMAVI
GALADIATOR DIMAVI
6
Mickael PATOUR
EUROSPORT DES FORETS
EUROSPORT DES FORETS
7
Maelle CHAUVIN JOUCAN
GULMAR DU FIGUIER
GULMAR DU FIGUIER
8
Anne BECAMEL
UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES
UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES
9
Florent KERZIL
GUZZI DE GALESTE
GUZZI DE GALESTE
10
Raphaelle CHAMPENOIS
DAHLIA DU SOLEIL
DAHLIA DU SOLEIL
11
Marylin MORAT
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE
12
Magali NAUWELAERS
CHESTERFIELD HDF
CHESTERFIELD HDF
13
Marine FOLTIER
AYDIN DE LA VALLEE
AYDIN DE LA VALLEE
14
Stephane LEROTY
FULL MOON STAR
FULL MOON STAR
15
Gauthier GILLET
MIEKE VAN DEN HOOGEWEG
MIEKE VAN DEN HOOGEWEG
16
Louli SURAY
CON AIR Z
CON AIR Z
17
Celine FOURNIAL
SOURCE DE MONTSEC
SOURCE DE MONTSEC
18
Charlotte PERRIN CAULIER
FREDO DE L'ISLE
FREDO DE L'ISLE
19
Prisca VASSEUR
GOODFEEL DE MAZURE
GOODFEEL DE MAZURE
20
Marie France CHASSANG
DUBAI N'KO
DUBAI N'KO
21
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
22
Lea MOULINIER
DOLLY DES BARRES
DOLLY DES BARRES
23
Elina RULLIERE
HARDY DEMAUCOURT
HARDY DEMAUCOURT
24
Victoire SOUCHON
VERSION POP HARMONY
VERSION POP HARMONY
25
Ines MAHARAVO
VERO DE LECAUDE
VERO DE LECAUDE
26
Sandrine THORET
ASTRALE DE SULPICE
ASTRALE DE SULPICE
27
Stephanie ALBONICO
FIRST LOVE DE FEINN
FIRST LOVE DE FEINN
28
Louise GAYET
GET DU LESME
GET DU LESME
29
Noemie ROBICHON
BICHE DES QUARTS
BICHE DES QUARTS
30
Ombline MARESCHI
UN DU BOSQUET
UN DU BOSQUET
31
Nathalie PEJOIANE
ALBAICIN XXI
ALBAICIN XXI
32
Mayline CARO
ENOLA GAY DAY DU PORT
ENOLA GAY DAY DU PORT
33
Adrien BONNEAU
RICCARDO OF HERITAGE Z
RICCARDO OF HERITAGE Z
34
Pierre SAMUEL
ETINCELLE DE TANOE
ETINCELLE DE TANOE
35
Sammi INDRIGO
CASALLTO
CASALLTO
36
Anna MAGDELEINAT
QUAIZACO DU PANTHOU
QUAIZACO DU PANTHOU
37
Magali NAUWELAERS
FOR FUN D'ARGOUGES
FOR FUN D'ARGOUGES
38
Leila JUNEJA
CALYSSA
CALYSSA
39
Céline LEROTY
HYSTER AC
HYSTER AC
40
Charlotte PERRONNET
FIRE MOUCHE
FIRE MOUCHE
41
Clemence BURGADE
FANTASIA DE JUMPPIE
FANTASIA DE JUMPPIE
42
Deborah DUGORNAY
FUNKY DE MONTMELIAN
FUNKY DE MONTMELIAN
43
Anna JOSSET
RANTZAU DES ISLOTS
RANTZAU DES ISLOTS
44
Alexandra ZITTVOGEL
BLUE SITTE MESSIPIERE
BLUE SITTE MESSIPIERE
45
Herve NAMIETA
CESAR DES BRUYERES
CESAR DES BRUYERES
46
France FLORENTIN
UMOSA HOY
UMOSA HOY
47
Camille GUINET
CRISTAL DU PRE FLEURI
CRISTAL DU PRE FLEURI
48
Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
CHIQUITITA DU ROTON Z
CHIQUITITA DU ROTON Z
49
Celine STAUDER
DONZELLE MAM'ZELLE
DONZELLE MAM'ZELLE
50
Clementine CHAVIGNY
MEELICKISLAND ARCHER
MEELICKISLAND ARCHER
51
Mathilde BOUYER
AIGLON DE PIQUET
AIGLON DE PIQUET
52
Marie LAURENT
PERICLES DE LA FERME BLAN
PERICLES DE LA FERME BLAN
53
Julie CARDON
CANBERRA GAY Z
CANBERRA GAY Z
54
Noemie ROBICHON
CHAMBORD DE LA CENSE
CHAMBORD DE LA CENSE
55
Agathe LENOIR
TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
56
Charlotte MAGNAN
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
57
Cecile ROBERT
BOREALE DES BLES
BOREALE DES BLES