bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

6 - Préparatoire - FSA

FFE Compet - 1.00m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 01 April 2022
10:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet 1
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
1
Tiphanie CHADUC
VOY LOCA
VOY LOCA
0 66.59
12.17€
1.
4
Noemie ROBICHON
CAPRICE DE RIVERLAND
CAPRICE DE RIVERLAND
0 73.56
12.17€
1.
6
Mickael PATOUR
EUROSPORT DES FORETS
EUROSPORT DES FORETS
0 75.97
12.17€
1.
7
Maelle CHAUVIN JOUCAN
GULMAR DU FIGUIER
GULMAR DU FIGUIER
0 72.29
12.17€
1.
8
Anne BECAMEL
UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES
UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES
0 65.37
12.17€
1.
10
Raphaelle CHAMPENOIS
DAHLIA DU SOLEIL
DAHLIA DU SOLEIL
0 63.90
12.17€
1.
13
Marine FOLTIER
AYDIN DE LA VALLEE
AYDIN DE LA VALLEE
0 79.65
12.17€
1.
16
Louli SURAY
CON AIR Z
CON AIR Z
0 65.95
12.17€
1.
17
Celine FOURNIAL
SOURCE DE MONTSEC
SOURCE DE MONTSEC
0 61.07
12.17€
1.
18
Charlotte PERRIN CAULIER
FREDO DE L'ISLE
FREDO DE L'ISLE
0 64.72
12.17€
1.
20
Marie France CHASSANG
DUBAI N'KO
DUBAI N'KO
0 67.19
12.17€
1.
22
Lea MOULINIER
DOLLY DES BARRES
DOLLY DES BARRES
0 69.35
12.17€
1.
23
Elina RULLIERE
HARDY DEMAUCOURT
HARDY DEMAUCOURT
0 66.76
12.17€
1.
25
Ines MAHARAVO
VERO DE LECAUDE
VERO DE LECAUDE
0 65.95
12.17€
1.
26
Sandrine THORET
ASTRALE DE SULPICE
ASTRALE DE SULPICE
0 60.92
12.17€
1.
29
Noemie ROBICHON
BICHE DES QUARTS
BICHE DES QUARTS
0 69.30
12.17€
1.
42
Deborah DUGORNAY
FUNKY DE MONTMELIAN
FUNKY DE MONTMELIAN
0 64.12
12.17€
1.
44
Alexandra ZITTVOGEL
BLUE SITTE MESSIPIERE
BLUE SITTE MESSIPIERE
0 64.97
12.17€
1.
46
France FLORENTIN
UMOSA HOY
UMOSA HOY
0 68.79
12.17€
1.
48
Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
CHIQUITITA DU ROTON Z
CHIQUITITA DU ROTON Z
0 76.20
12.17€
1.
53
Julie CARDON
CANBERRA GAY Z
CANBERRA GAY Z
0 64.93
12.17€
1.
54
Noemie ROBICHON
CHAMBORD DE LA CENSE
CHAMBORD DE LA CENSE
0 71.28
12.17€
1.
57
Cecile ROBERT
BOREALE DES BLES
BOREALE DES BLES
0 71.30
12.17€
24.
2
Eric LEPERE
GANDALF DELA BASTIERE
GANDALF DELA BASTIERE
4 70.01
24.
9
Florent KERZIL
GUZZI DE GALESTE
GUZZI DE GALESTE
4 76.22
24.
11
Marylin MORAT
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE
ARAMIS DE L'ORGERE
4 73.72
24.
14
Stephane LEROTY
FULL MOON STAR
FULL MOON STAR
4 72.12
24.
15
Gauthier GILLET
MIEKE VAN DEN HOOGEWEG
MIEKE VAN DEN HOOGEWEG
4 68.50
24.
19
Prisca VASSEUR
GOODFEEL DE MAZURE
GOODFEEL DE MAZURE
4 78.12
24.
24
Victoire SOUCHON
VERSION POP HARMONY
VERSION POP HARMONY
4 65.56
24.
31
Nathalie PEJOIANE
ALBAICIN XXI
ALBAICIN XXI
4 66.41
24.
32
Mayline CARO
ENOLA GAY DAY DU PORT
ENOLA GAY DAY DU PORT
4 67.62
24.
33
Adrien BONNEAU
RICCARDO OF HERITAGE Z
RICCARDO OF HERITAGE Z
4 71.59
24.
34
Pierre SAMUEL
ETINCELLE DE TANOE
ETINCELLE DE TANOE
4 65.94
24.
36
Anna MAGDELEINAT
QUAIZACO DU PANTHOU
QUAIZACO DU PANTHOU
4 57.34
24.
40
Charlotte PERRONNET
FIRE MOUCHE
FIRE MOUCHE
4 70.14
24.
47
Camille GUINET
CRISTAL DU PRE FLEURI
CRISTAL DU PRE FLEURI
4 72.65
24.
50
Clementine CHAVIGNY
MEELICKISLAND ARCHER
MEELICKISLAND ARCHER
4 79.64
39.
35
Sammi INDRIGO
CASALLTO
CASALLTO
6 87.73
40.
5
Alexandra POUILLAUDE
GALADIATOR DIMAVI
GALADIATOR DIMAVI
8 72.58
41.
52
Marie LAURENT
PERICLES DE LA FERME BLAN
PERICLES DE LA FERME BLAN
10 90.96
38
Leila JUNEJA
CALYSSA
CALYSSA
EL
49
Celine STAUDER
DONZELLE MAM'ZELLE
DONZELLE MAM'ZELLE
EL
55
Agathe LENOIR
TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
EL
3
Zoe VURCKE
BONOBO D'OR
BONOBO D'OR
NP
12
Magali NAUWELAERS
CHESTERFIELD HDF
CHESTERFIELD HDF
NP
21
Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
ATHIKA DES ROCHES
NP
27
Stephanie ALBONICO
FIRST LOVE DE FEINN
FIRST LOVE DE FEINN
NP
28
Louise GAYET
GET DU LESME
GET DU LESME
NP
30
Ombline MARESCHI
UN DU BOSQUET
UN DU BOSQUET
NP
37
Magali NAUWELAERS
FOR FUN D'ARGOUGES
FOR FUN D'ARGOUGES
NP
39
Céline LEROTY
HYSTER AC
HYSTER AC
NP
41
Clemence BURGADE
FANTASIA DE JUMPPIE
FANTASIA DE JUMPPIE
NP
43
Anna JOSSET
RANTZAU DES ISLOTS
RANTZAU DES ISLOTS
NP
45
Herve NAMIETA
CESAR DES BRUYERES
CESAR DES BRUYERES
NP
51
Mathilde BOUYER
AIGLON DE PIQUET
AIGLON DE PIQUET
NP
56
Charlotte MAGNAN
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
VAS Y VITE DE LOOL
NP