bandeau événement

AMC Jumping Etrier

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 April 2022

7 - Am 2 GP - Equidress

FFE Compet - 1.10m - Temps différé

Friday, 01 April 2022
14:00
logo partenaires
Petit Parquet 1
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
53
Romane GUIBOREL
QUILT DU LOING
QUILT DU LOING
0 31.94
75.00€
2.
9
Sebastien DAVID DE SAUZEA
ALTESSE DE VERNOY
ALTESSE DE VERNOY
0 34.62
57.00€
3.
59
Agathe LENOIR
DOUBITCHOU
DOUBITCHOU
0 35.90
45.00€
4.
37
Alexandre CHAMPION
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY
SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY
0 35.97
36.00€
5.
23
Marion MESLE
THESE DE TUS
THESE DE TUS
0 35.98
30.00€
6.
74
Anna MAGDELEINAT
QUAIZACO DU PANTHOU
QUAIZACO DU PANTHOU
0 36.20
24.00€
7.
29
Pauline HANOUN
FYLOMAINE DES AUNETES
FYLOMAINE DES AUNETES
0 37.39
18.00€
8.
34
Julie CARDON
CANBERRA GAY Z
CANBERRA GAY Z
0 38.40
15.00€
9.
47
Lauranne NICOLAS
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
0 38.83
12.00€
10.
69
Pascal DESCHAMPS
UBAC DE LA CROISIERE
UBAC DE LA CROISIERE
0 39.05
12.00€
11.
4
Elise SOEN
FLY NN FOLIE
FLY NN FOLIE
0 39.31
12.00€
12.
54
Rodolphe PENEAU
TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
0 41.67
12.00€
13.
24
Natascha BLOCH
VITHAVIE
VITHAVIE
0 44.04
12.00€
14.
26
Raphaelle CHAMPENOIS
DAHLIA DU SOLEIL
DAHLIA DU SOLEIL
0 46.19
12.00€
15.
13
Jerome ALBET ADJ
DALCO DE LIZET AA
DALCO DE LIZET AA
1 48.68
16.
55
Chloe BONNAT
ALTHEA DU GAPARD
ALTHEA DU GAPARD
4 31.80
17.
65
Marie Lou PETITJEAN
VENUTA D'URVILLE
VENUTA D'URVILLE
4 32.12
18.
27
Morgane QUILLEROU
BALCAN D'ORION
BALCAN D'ORION
4 35.61
19.
10
Veronique FERLET CAVROIS
DAMIRO D'LA BOULAIE
DAMIRO D'LA BOULAIE
4 37.86
20.
32
Marjorie CURY
FOLLOWER TAME
FOLLOWER TAME
4 40.65
21.
30
Yannick MONNIER
BALZANE DES CIMES Z
BALZANE DES CIMES Z
4 40.82
22.
44
Ivana MICHAUT
BAD BOYS
BAD BOYS
4 41.33
23.
70
Roxane GIBERT
DAIMLER DE BRAIZE
DAIMLER DE BRAIZE
4 41.87
24.
46
Alexis BIDAULT
FUTUR DE BEAUDE
FUTUR DE BEAUDE
4 41.97
25.
48
Romain SOUQUIERE
ELAY DE LUX
ELAY DE LUX
4 43.45
26.
5
Vanessa JEOFFRE
BAD BOY DE JUBO
BAD BOY DE JUBO
5 49.03
27.
22
Morgan MARPAUX
KARANTA
KARANTA
6 53.25
28.
2
Lisa DE FARIA COUTO
EASY DU CHATELET
EASY DU CHATELET
8 35.97
29.
7
Sophie BOURDON LE LAY
DJANGO D'AM
DJANGO D'AM
8 37.77
30.
20
Mylene SAUVAGEAU
DISTARE DU SOUCHAY
DISTARE DU SOUCHAY
8 42.21
31.
18
Morgane DROMARD
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES
8 44.48
32.
28
Marie Loise RAGUIN
PINGPONG DE LA DRIE
PINGPONG DE LA DRIE
8 60.93
33.
64
Lea DENNEULIN
DJIN TONIC DE VIANA
DJIN TONIC DE VIANA
8 62.94
34.
68
Laetitia GUIMIOT
BELLISSIMO
BELLISSIMO
9 42.13
35.
75
Lucas DUPIN
EPICKUP D'ORCAMP*DS
EPICKUP D'ORCAMP*DS
9 49.21
36.
12
Anouk GAUTHIER
DIXIA DE ST MARTIN
DIXIA DE ST MARTIN
9 65.30
37.
41
Margaux THIERRY
CHAOS DU JUSCLAY
CHAOS DU JUSCLAY
10 53.30
38.
56
Agathe CROS
ELINKA DU FRENEY
ELINKA DU FRENEY
12 40.90
39.
16
Deborah DUGORNAY
FUNKY DE MONTMELIAN
FUNKY DE MONTMELIAN
12 45.17
40.
39
Caroline BAUDUIN
FEPSOMFLO DE NEUVILLE
FEPSOMFLO DE NEUVILLE
12 45.56
41.
63
Ornella MARTIN
BERYL D'AUROIS
BERYL D'AUROIS
13 40.22
42.
72
Charlotte MAOR
AMANT DES HORTS
AMANT DES HORTS
15 51.44
43.
36
Noemie DUCHESNE
TINDIA
TINDIA
16 41.69
44.
50
Emilie BOYER
CYR GANDONERIE
CYR GANDONERIE
16 44.05
45.
3
Stephanie BOIVIN
FELINE DU PITRAY
FELINE DU PITRAY
24 94.06
46.
14
Claire LE GUYADER
CHRONOS DE CLAIDS
CHRONOS DE CLAIDS
32 93.91
47.
19
Ivana MICHAUT
ALOA DE LEM
ALOA DE LEM
EL
47.
61
Sohane DUTRONQUAY
BENABAR LANDAI
BENABAR LANDAI
EL
47.
66
Marie LAURENT
PERICLES DE LA FERME BLAN
PERICLES DE LA FERME BLAN
EL
43
Morgane DROMARD
ELITA TOME
ELITA TOME
AB
73
Louli SURAY
JANE VD WITHOEVE
JANE VD WITHOEVE
EL
21
Severine RUC
BARNABY DE STANKOU
BARNABY DE STANKOU
EL
25
Lucile FROT
SCANDALE LA BRIARDE
SCANDALE LA BRIARDE
EL
1
Jennifer DABONNEVILLE
TOCCATA DE DRINA
TOCCATA DE DRINA
NP
6
Coralie ESPEUT
EL D'OA DES ILES
EL D'OA DES ILES
NP
8
Julie COCARD
BALOU DES AUCELS Z
BALOU DES AUCELS Z
NP
11
Victoria BOREE
DELICES DU LUNAIN
DELICES DU LUNAIN
NP
15
Frederic LODENOS
VALLON DU DAME
VALLON DU DAME
NP
17
Ludivine PROUX
JANE VD WITHOEVE
JANE VD WITHOEVE
NP
31
Jean Pierre AUDEBERT
GALOPIN DU BREUIL
GALOPIN DU BREUIL
NP
33
Jennifer APLIN
BILLI JEAN VARENNES
BILLI JEAN VARENNES
NP
35
Elodie HAMOT
LORDSON WP Z
LORDSON WP Z
NP
38
Alexia ANSELIN
GIBARLE DE CASTILLE
GIBARLE DE CASTILLE
NP
40
Delphine NOEL
SUN DE LA GALAISIERE
SUN DE LA GALAISIERE
NP
42
Ludivine PROUX
QUAIZACO DU PANTHOU
QUAIZACO DU PANTHOU
NP
49
Julie NESPOULOUS
EOLE DES RONDETS
EOLE DES RONDETS
NP
51
Eric LEPERE
FINE BULLE MADEMOISEL
FINE BULLE MADEMOISEL
NP
52
Jerome GAUFNY
ELHENIT DESPALISSADES
ELHENIT DESPALISSADES
NP
57
Marion POLYCARPE
JADORE S
JADORE S
NP
58
Isaure BOUEDEC
UMBERTO DEAR
UMBERTO DEAR
NP
60
Emma LECLUSE
UNIQUE DE CORBOU
UNIQUE DE CORBOU
NP
67
Benedicte BOUYER
DARK SIDIOUS DE RIMA
DARK SIDIOUS DE RIMA
NP
71
Thibaut LESIEUR
COOL DREAM DES ISLOTS
COOL DREAM DES ISLOTS
NP
45-HC
Frederic ALVES
CASH DU NOUAS
CASH DU NOUAS
4 43.77
62-HC
Timothee BOST
VENUS D'OUILLY
VENUS D'OUILLY
0 44.90