bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - Dressage

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 31 March - 03 April 2022

25 - Epreuve 25 - SIF

TDA - Poney 2 Grand Prix

Sunday, 03 April 2022
08:00
Piste 7
Judges
flag
C: Nathalie Muderhwa
Click on the score for details
Rk. Num Rider / Horse %C Total
1.
15
Lohan LIODENOT
UPRIM DU COCHER
76.333
(1.)
C
76.333
(1.)
2.
19
Marie DUPETY
ELETOP DES FONTAINES
74.500
(2.)
C
74.500
(2.)
3.
21
Apollinaire ESNAULT
VOLCAN DU MANOIR
73.000
(3.)
C
73.000
(3.)
4.
17
Esther THIRIET
PETALE
72.000
(4.)
C
72.000
(4.)
5.
9
Elise DURET
CLOONRANE MOONLIGHT
68.667
(5.)
C
68.667
(5.)
6.
16
Suzanne CHAUSSON
FITHTYFITHTY CINQCINQ
68.500
(6.)
C
68.500
(6.)
7.
14
Adam LEBOURGEOIS
MILLERSFORD MISCHIEF III
68.333
(7.)
C
68.333
(7.)
8.
11
Margaux VERNIN
VAGABONDE DU VAUDOR
68.167
(8.)
C
68.167
(8.)
8.
35
Lina SILANI
VAGABONDE DU VAUDOR
68.167
(8.)
C
68.167
(8.)
10.
8
Emma KTORZA
RIVIERE DU LOUP
67.833
(10.)
C
67.833
(10.)
10.
25
Violette LIRON
TAMARIN DU MONTIER
67.833
(10.)
C
67.833
(10.)
10.
33
Julie GROBON DE LA HAYE
LUXOR
67.833
(10.)
C
67.833
(10.)
13.
2
Prune HAUTBOURG
CLOONRANE MOONLIGHT
67.500
(13.)
C
67.500
(13.)
13.
32
Ombeline DARBON
UTINA DU BOCAGE
67.500
(13.)
C
67.500
(13.)
15.
31
Emma KTORZA
CLOONRANE MOONLIGHT
66.833
(15.)
C
66.833
(15.)
16.
1
Yamina MESSAOUDI FAURE
MAITRE DE PLUVIGNER
66.000
(16.)
C
66.000
(16.)
17.
10
Alexandra Sasha ROUSSET
VANILLE DU NABERON
65.667
(17.)
C
65.667
(17.)
18.
18
Camille DARFEUILLE
HAZELBERG'S IDYLLE
65.500
(18.)
C
65.500
(18.)
18.
30
Elise DURET
RIVIERE DU LOUP
65.500
(18.)
C
65.500
(18.)
20.
5
Louis PERU SOULAS
VERSAILLES DE CAUX
64.833
(20.)
C
64.833
(20.)
20.
34
Ange AZANCOT DENIEL
MAITRE DE PLUVIGNER
64.833
(20.)
C
64.833
(20.)
22.
26
Nina KTORZA
VERSAILLES DE CAUX
64.500
(22.)
C
64.500
(22.)
23.
13
Marie MONTAGNIER
MAITRE DE PLUVIGNER
64.333
(23.)
C
64.333
(23.)
24.
20
Helene EL KHOURY
IZKO LOUVO
64.000
(24.)
C
64.000
(24.)
25.
37
Louis PERU SOULAS
BROOKSWOOD DUKE
63.333
(25.)
C
63.333
(25.)
26.
7
Ange AZANCOT DENIEL
LUXOR
62.833
(26.)
C
62.833
(26.)
27.
27
Iris PORTALIER
HUNTER INRA
62.500
(27.)
C
62.500
(27.)
28.
23
Yamina MESSAOUDI FAURE
BROOKSWOOD DUKE
62.000
(28.)
C
62.000
(28.)
29.
6
Madeleine BOURRAT
HUNTER INRA
61.500
(29.)
C
61.500
(29.)
29.
29
Josephine BION
DUNLEWEY SORCERESS
61.500
(29.)
C
61.500
(29.)
31.
4
Josephine BION
BROOKSWOOD DUKE
56.333
(31.)
C
56.333
(31.)
12
Solange HUMBERT
HORTON INRA
EL
C
47.833
(32.)
3
Alix DORBE
ESPIEGLE DU MAS
NP
C
0.000
(0.)
22
Clelia LARIGAUDERIE
ESPIEGLE DU MAS
NP
C
0.000
(0.)
24
Alix DORBE
PRUNE DE COURTIOUX
NP
C
0.000
(0.)
28
Prune HAUTBOURG
SERUSE DES LILAS
NP
C
0.000
(0.)
36
Clelia LARIGAUDERIE
VANILLE DU NABERON
NP
C
0.000
(0.)