bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - Dressage

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 31 March - 03 April 2022

77 - Epreuve 77 - Grand Prix

FFE Compet - Amateur 3 Grand Prix

Sunday, 03 April 2022
09:20
logo partenaires
Piste 4
Judges
flag
C: Daniele Gaillard
flag
B: Karen Scheiwiller
Num Rider / Horse Horse Time
35
Camille ROUSSEAU
SIROCCO DE BERGEON
SIROCCO DE BERGEON
09:20
1
Justine FARGIER
MON COEUR DU HANS
MON COEUR DU HANS
09:27
2
Marguerite VIC
FLEMMING DU HANS
FLEMMING DU HANS
09:34
3
Estelle DUVAL
FJORDOR
FJORDOR
09:41
4
Marine LE TESSIER
COLIBRI DE LAUNAY Z
COLIBRI DE LAUNAY Z
09:48
5
Patricia BRUGERE
FLORIDA DE HUS
FLORIDA DE HUS
09:55
6
Marie Pierre FERREIRA
DIESE D'HYRIS
DIESE D'HYRIS
10:02
BREAK
7
Lucie REMBAULT
DUCAT DE LA BROSSE
DUCAT DE LA BROSSE
10:19
8
Fabienne FERREOL
VIVALDI DE MA SOEUR
VIVALDI DE MA SOEUR
10:26
9
Isabelle JAMMOT HOSNI
TOLOSA TOLEDOEURID
TOLOSA TOLEDOEURID
10:33
10
Maeva NOEL
COCO CHANEL M.
COCO CHANEL M.
10:40
11
Sonia YVELIN
GLOBAL CHALLENGE DU HANS
GLOBAL CHALLENGE DU HANS
10:47
12
Sophie DUMARTIN MOSTACCHI
AURELIUS OPERA
AURELIUS OPERA
10:54
13
Audrey STRADY
VARIUS DE GOUEY
VARIUS DE GOUEY
11:01
BREAK
31
Maud GANNEAU
UCLA DES NEPLIERS
UCLA DES NEPLIERS
11:18
14
Mathilde FOVEAU
NELSON D'ELISA
NELSON D'ELISA
11:25
15
Laetitia STOLL
UNKA DU TSAR
UNKA DU TSAR
11:32
16
Delphine LORIAUX
ESTRONO
ESTRONO
11:39
17
Cornelia RUMPEL
SUERTE MAROUNE
SUERTE MAROUNE
11:46
18
Tristan MARTIN BERTRAND
BUFFALO DU GENESTEL
BUFFALO DU GENESTEL
11:53
19
Wyatt BARRER LAMOTTE
CURTIS D'AMELONE
CURTIS D'AMELONE
12:00
BREAK
20
Eva HILAIRE
CANARI BLUE
CANARI BLUE
12:17
21
Camille LAVELLE
DUMAS DE HUS
DUMAS DE HUS
12:24
22
Marie Helene PELLETIER
THOR D'OR
THOR D'OR
12:31
23
Pauline LEDON
CHOPIN DE MAZIERE
CHOPIN DE MAZIERE
12:38
24
Fanny REGNIER
FIRST KISS DU FAYARD
FIRST KISS DU FAYARD
12:45
25
Lauriane MONTAUDON
JAZZLING FEET D.E.
JAZZLING FEET D.E.
12:52
26
Zoe PERRIN
BOLLINGER DE ALTUBE
BOLLINGER DE ALTUBE
12:59
BREAK
27
Celia BELHAMECHE
VINGINUS
VINGINUS
13:16
28
Flore PEISSELON
TURBO DE CAROLLES
TURBO DE CAROLLES
13:23
29
Nathalie SOGNO
JAAN
JAAN
13:30
30
Patricia BRUGERE
QUAD DU BEAULONG
QUAD DU BEAULONG
13:37
32
Chrystelle ROULET
VALROSE DE MARGAUX
VALROSE DE MARGAUX
13:44
33
Franck VAZEILLE
FAR JURAMA
FAR JURAMA
13:51
34
Geraldine FARJOT
HANDGELO DE PILLIERE
HANDGELO DE PILLIERE
13:58