bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - Dressage

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 31 March - 03 April 2022

63 - Epreuve 63 - Devoucoux

FFE Compet - Amateur Elite Préliminaire

Saturday, 02 April 2022
11:30
logo partenaires
Piste 6
Judges
flag
H: Jean Francois Dru
flag
C: Catherine Gateaud
flag
B: Jean Bretenoux
Click on the score for details
Rk. Num Rider / Horse %H %C %B Total
1.
14
Guillaume CORDIER
ROMAZZINO
67.647
(2.)
68.382
(1.)
69.559
(1.)
112.50€
H
67.647
(2.)
C
68.382
(1.)
B
69.559
(1.)
2.
3
Marine RAMIREZ
ARAGONES
65.588
(6.)
66.471
(4.)
67.647
(2.)
85.50€
H
65.588
(6.)
C
66.471
(4.)
B
67.647
(2.)
3.
7
Marine GUYENNOT
BON MATCHO
66.324
(4.)
66.765
(3.)
66.618
(4.)
67.50€
H
66.324
(4.)
C
66.765
(3.)
B
66.618
(4.)
4.
19
Herve VAZEILLE
ULTIMATO
65.441
(7.)
67.500
(2.)
65.588
(6.)
54.00€
H
65.441
(7.)
C
67.500
(2.)
B
65.588
(6.)
5.
8
Sebastien DADOUNE
BALOU K
67.941
(1.)
63.824
(8.)
66.029
(5.)
45.00€
H
67.941
(1.)
C
63.824
(8.)
B
66.029
(5.)
6.
11
Floriane ISSERT
VIETNAM DU BOURGEONET
66.324
(4.)
66.324
(5.)
63.529
(7.)
36.00€
H
66.324
(4.)
C
66.324
(5.)
B
63.529
(7.)
7.
15
Cecile FLAHAULT
STARDANCER DE MERLIEUX
64.265
(9.)
63.971
(7.)
66.765
(3.)
27.00€
H
64.265
(9.)
C
63.971
(7.)
B
66.765
(3.)
8.
17
Aurelie CONREUR
FRENCH EBONY
66.471
(3.)
63.676
(9.)
63.235
(8.)
H
66.471
(3.)
C
63.676
(9.)
B
63.235
(8.)
9.
12
Jean MAULER
TOOGOOD TOBETRUE
65.294
(8.)
64.265
(6.)
61.176
(13.)
H
65.294
(8.)
C
64.265
(6.)
B
61.176
(13.)
10.
2
Cindy WAGUET
WISPER
64.118
(10.)
62.353
(12.)
61.029
(14.)
H
64.118
(10.)
C
62.353
(12.)
B
61.029
(14.)
11.
6
Claire DE ROCHEBRUNE
PUCCINI GAY Z
63.000
(12.)
62.412
(11.)
61.529
(11.)
H
63.000
(12.)
C
62.412
(11.)
B
61.529
(11.)
12.
21
Sylvie LARCHER
BRISBANE LTH DRESSVALUE
62.353
(13.)
62.500
(10.)
61.912
(10.)
H
62.353
(13.)
C
62.500
(10.)
B
61.912
(10.)
13.
4
Benedicte ROUE
DRACO DU LOING
62.235
(14.)
61.059
(13.)
62.235
(9.)
H
62.235
(14.)
C
61.059
(13.)
B
62.235
(9.)
14.
9
Anna Maroussia MICHAUD
FELLOW
60.000
(15.)
57.941
(16.)
61.324
(12.)
H
60.000
(15.)
C
57.941
(16.)
B
61.324
(12.)
15.
18
Prescilla BLOSSIER
CONIL RLH
63.529
(11.)
57.059
(17.)
58.529
(18.)
H
63.529
(11.)
C
57.059
(17.)
B
58.529
(18.)
16.
13
Charles JOUSSON
CARAMBAR DES FEERIES
58.529
(18.)
59.853
(14.)
60.147
(16.)
H
58.529
(18.)
C
59.853
(14.)
B
60.147
(16.)
17.
1
Marie FOUCAUT CHAUVIERE
DOUBLE O SEVEN DU LOING
58.971
(17.)
58.088
(15.)
58.676
(17.)
H
58.971
(17.)
C
58.088
(15.)
B
58.676
(17.)
18.
10
Annabel MOREAU
GLORIA DU FEUILLARD
59.706
(16.)
55.000
(18.)
60.294
(15.)
H
59.706
(16.)
C
55.000
(18.)
B
60.294
(15.)
19.
5
Marine GUILLAUME
FLADDERACK MB
57.059
(19.)
53.529
(19.)
52.647
(19.)
H
57.059
(19.)
C
53.529
(19.)
B
52.647
(19.)
16
Isabelle MOUREAU
HAMILTON
AB
H
0.000
(20.)
C
0.000
(20.)
B
0.000
(20.)
20
Florence DE FREMINVILLE
THRILLER
NP
H
0.000
(0.)
C
0.000
(0.)
B
0.000
(0.)