bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - Dressage

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 31 March - 03 April 2022

66 - Epreuve 66 - Préparatoire

FFE Compet - Pro 3 Préliminaire

Saturday, 02 April 2022
08:00
Piste 6
Judges
flag
H: Marie Claude Blan
flag
C: Corinne Delhay Scheler
flag
B: Andree Bodeau
Click on the score for details
Rk. Num Rider / Horse %H %C %B Total
1.
14
Anthea SAUX
IQUANDO
67.500
(3.)
67.321
(3.)
70.357
(1.)
125.00€
H
67.500
(3.)
C
67.321
(3.)
B
70.357
(1.)
2.
2
Lana PORTEJOIE
DARLING DE L'AUBOIS
67.857
(2.)
69.464
(2.)
67.500
(3.)
95.00€
H
67.857
(2.)
C
69.464
(2.)
B
67.500
(3.)
3.
8
Mathieu BOISSELIER
JASMINE
67.321
(5.)
70.536
(1.)
65.000
(6.)
75.00€
H
67.321
(5.)
C
70.536
(1.)
B
65.000
(6.)
4.
4
Vanessa CABAJ
DELIRIO DE MASSA
66.786
(7.)
67.143
(4.)
68.571
(2.)
60.00€
H
66.786
(7.)
C
67.143
(4.)
B
68.571
(2.)
5.
15
Cecile GAUDEAU
DAY DREAM
67.500
(3.)
66.786
(5.)
64.286
(7.)
50.00€
H
67.500
(3.)
C
66.786
(5.)
B
64.286
(7.)
6.
16
Sebastien GUIRAUD
DALTONN MOUCHE
65.179
(10.)
66.607
(6.)
66.607
(4.)
40.00€
H
65.179
(10.)
C
66.607
(6.)
B
66.607
(4.)
7.
5
Anais MAILHAC
FLOWER DU HANS
66.786
(7.)
63.929
(11.)
65.893
(5.)
30.00€
H
66.786
(7.)
C
63.929
(11.)
B
65.893
(5.)
8.
9
Claire MATHIEU
DON EASY
68.036
(1.)
64.821
(9.)
63.393
(9.)
H
68.036
(1.)
C
64.821
(9.)
B
63.393
(9.)
9.
10
Caroline DUFIL
DIVALDI
67.143
(6.)
65.179
(8.)
63.393
(9.)
H
67.143
(6.)
C
65.179
(8.)
B
63.393
(9.)
10.
19
Eva PAGNOTTA
FANTASTIC FILOMENA
65.000
(11.)
65.536
(7.)
63.393
(9.)
H
65.000
(11.)
C
65.536
(7.)
B
63.393
(9.)
11.
21
Astrid GOURSAT
UKASE DUVINNEBUS
64.464
(13.)
64.464
(10.)
63.929
(8.)
H
64.464
(13.)
C
64.464
(10.)
B
63.929
(8.)
12.
13
Marie GOUELLO
IMAN DU COUSSOUL
65.893
(9.)
61.786
(14.)
62.321
(13.)
H
65.893
(9.)
C
61.786
(14.)
B
62.321
(13.)
13.
20
Stephane MAZZACCO
DON DANCIANO DE MALLERET
63.179
(17.)
61.929
(13.)
62.464
(12.)
H
63.179
(17.)
C
61.929
(13.)
B
62.464
(12.)
14.
7
Manon DESJARDINS
FLAVIA
63.750
(15.)
63.214
(12.)
60.179
(17.)
H
63.750
(15.)
C
63.214
(12.)
B
60.179
(17.)
15.
17
Quentin FORABOSCO
ARWEN DU VAL
64.643
(12.)
61.786
(14.)
60.536
(16.)
H
64.643
(12.)
C
61.786
(14.)
B
60.536
(16.)
16.
1
Emma DEGHAYE
DARJEELING
64.000
(14.)
60.786
(17.)
61.857
(15.)
H
64.000
(14.)
C
60.786
(17.)
B
61.857
(15.)
17.
6
Maud BOUCHEZ
REGENT DE L'EPINETTE
63.214
(16.)
59.286
(18.)
62.143
(14.)
H
63.214
(16.)
C
59.286
(18.)
B
62.143
(14.)
18.
11
Olivier D YTHURBIDE
HEILINE'S ZALEGRO
59.357
(19.)
61.679
(16.)
59.714
(18.)
H
59.357
(19.)
C
61.679
(16.)
B
59.714
(18.)
19.
12
Clement CHATELET
ADRENALINE DU FEU
62.500
(18.)
59.107
(19.)
58.571
(19.)
H
62.500
(18.)
C
59.107
(19.)
B
58.571
(19.)
3
Coralie GARNIER
DAISY CC
08:24
H
0.000
(0.)
C
0.000
(0.)
B
0.000
(0.)
18
Audrey BLAU
SO FINE VH LINDENHOF Z
10:46
H
0.000
(0.)
C
0.000
(0.)
B
0.000
(0.)