bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Auvers (FRA) | 24 - 27 March 2022

21 - Pro 3

1.25m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 27 March 2022
08:00
Piste du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
22
Pierre Marie FRIANT
DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE
DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE
0 60.46
400.00€
2.
32
Benjamin DEVULDER
CASTILLE DE TERNAC
CASTILLE DE TERNAC
0 60.87
300.00€
3.
30
Felix JARRY
DALBIA
DALBIA
0 61.92
240.00€
4.
7
Benjamin DEVULDER
CALI DE CLAIDS
CALI DE CLAIDS
0 62.76
180.00€
5.
11
Sylvain MONTIGNY
BOLIVIE DES ROIS
BOLIVIE DES ROIS
0 63.59
140.00€
6.
17
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK
DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK
0 65.26
120.00€
7.
27
Alexa HINARD DUFOUR
FELINE DES IBIS
FELINE DES IBIS
0 68.11
120.00€
8.
18
Pierre Jean JOLLY
ETNA DE LONGA
ETNA DE LONGA
0 68.74
100.00€
9.
35
Romane HAUTOT
VODKA DE ROUHET
VODKA DE ROUHET
0 68.75
100.00€
10.
20
Laurent GOFFINET
FIGARO DES PARTS
FIGARO DES PARTS
0 74.74
100.00€
11.
2
Romane BLANC
CALLAS D'HECY
CALLAS D'HECY
0 74.86
100.00€
12.
12
Pierre DUCOSTE
AS DESPERRETS Z
AS DESPERRETS Z
0 75.70
100.00€
13.
25
Zoe WELLENREITER
EROINE DU RIOL
EROINE DU RIOL
0 75.81
14.
28
Amandine MEQUIN
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
0 78.02
15.
21
Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
BAMBINA TAME
BAMBINA TAME
0 79.65
16.
10
Marc LE BERRE
TATA J A Z
TATA J A Z
4 61.29
17.
24
Antoine LE MONZE
FAIR PLAY DU CRE
FAIR PLAY DU CRE
4 66.28
18.
26
Axelle NEUFVILLE
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
4 67.27
19.
16
Christophe ESCANDE
BENTLEY DE BREVE
BENTLEY DE BREVE
4 69.29
20.
3
Charles GRILLARD
BOB DE B'NEVILLE
BOB DE B'NEVILLE
4 70.97
21.
13
Chloe LEVY
FINE QUICKLY
FINE QUICKLY
4 72.01
22.
34
Joaly MAGLOIRE
CANTO
CANTO
4 75.19
23.
31
Tom CHERRE
CONTENDO MAGIC
CONTENDO MAGIC
4 75.56
24.
29
Benoit MAHEU
AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC
AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC
4 78.08
25.
36
Marie LAMARE
FARO DE MOULINCOURT
FARO DE MOULINCOURT
4 82.58
26.
4
Alexis BONNARD
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
4 86.88
27.
6
Tom CHERRE
DJINIE DE LA CENSE
DJINIE DE LA CENSE
4 89.43
28.
14
Nicolas DOS SANTOS
GALANTE DU MILON
GALANTE DU MILON
12 67.07
29.
5
Odessa COTTAZ
EROS DU ROUET
EROS DU ROUET
12 77.79
30.
33
Cassandre ROQUAIN
FALAURE PALUELLE
FALAURE PALUELLE
15 105.67
19
Ludovic TRIPON
FLORIDE VA
FLORIDE VA
AB
23
Marina GIBERT RAYA
BATCHATA DE MOYON
BATCHATA DE MOYON
EL
1
Madelaine GERVAIS
ESTRELLA DE LA POMME
ESTRELLA DE LA POMME
NP
8
Cassandre ROQUAIN
FRIMOUSSE DES ROCHES
FRIMOUSSE DES ROCHES
NP
9
Boris ROGIER
UDARDE ST MARTIN
UDARDE ST MARTIN
NP
15
Valentin BESNARD
ENJOY D'AMETS
ENJOY D'AMETS
NP