bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Auvers (FRA) | 24 - 27 March 2022

16 - Amateur 2

1.10m - Temps différé

Saturday, 26 March 2022
13:30
Piste du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
68
Lea CATREVAULT
ROXANNE D'ELLIPSE
ROXANNE D'ELLIPSE
0 28.47
120.00€
2.
75
Herve GUEVEL
RIVAGE ANDESINE
RIVAGE ANDESINE
0 28.59
90.00€
3.
12
Justine HUARD
PICASSO DES OLIVIERS
PICASSO DES OLIVIERS
0 28.87
72.00€
4.
74
Chloe MORIN
FIGARO DE B'NEVILLE
FIGARO DE B'NEVILLE
0 29.20
54.00€
5.
51
Laurence BREZA
PASTELLE DE MOULINET
PASTELLE DE MOULINET
0 29.38
42.00€
6.
5
Charlene HEBERT
APOLLONIA DU GENET
APOLLONIA DU GENET
0 29.51
36.00€
7.
65
Mellony QUERREC
BALE DE VAYRIE
BALE DE VAYRIE
0 29.77
36.00€
8.
2
Sarah MICHEL
BANQUISE DE TRIGALE
BANQUISE DE TRIGALE
0 29.83
30.00€
9.
50
Eve SOBEL
CALINKA DE ROSEVAL
CALINKA DE ROSEVAL
0 29.85
30.00€
10.
48
Guillaume BORGEAIS
BLACKJACK'BEL
BLACKJACK'BEL
0 30.28
30.00€
11.
9
Judith DAREAU
DJERBA DES FLAGUES
DJERBA DES FLAGUES
0 30.41
30.00€
12.
44
Mahe JAMES
VIVOR DU CASTET
VIVOR DU CASTET
0 31.06
27.00€
12.
72
Gregor NICOLLE
VELVET TEEN
VELVET TEEN
0 31.06
27.00€
14.
56
Camille FORTIER
OSCAR DU SCION
OSCAR DU SCION
0 31.11
24.00€
15.
77
Bastien ORVAIN
FARFADET MANCIAIS
FARFADET MANCIAIS
0 31.55
24.00€
16.
60
Capucine JUTEAU
TESS D'AUDOUVILLE
TESS D'AUDOUVILLE
0 33.05
24.00€
17.
38
Isatis MAURIN
GOOD DEAL DU THALIE
GOOD DEAL DU THALIE
0 33.54
24.00€
18.
14
Corentin MAGLOIRE
AUSTRAL DE GRANDRY
AUSTRAL DE GRANDRY
0 34.54
24.00€
19.
27
Michel GALLET
ESPRIT D'ANGE
ESPRIT D'ANGE
4 28.61
24.00€
20.
21
Axelle FONTAINE
CARA MIA 3
CARA MIA 3
4 28.79
21.
7
Noemie GARDIE
FARCEUSE JURASSIENNE
FARCEUSE JURASSIENNE
4 28.89
22.
11
Justine MARINEL
QUAMUGUET
QUAMUGUET
4 28.91
23.
8
Angelica GASTEBLET
DELTA DE LOISEL
DELTA DE LOISEL
4 29.28
24.
35
Capucine PREVOST DEVILLERS
RAPSODIE DU PARC
RAPSODIE DU PARC
4 29.59
25.
6
Rebecca LECOURT
EMIR NOK
EMIR NOK
4 29.84
26.
61
Candice BUISSON
ASTERIX DES HOUGUES
ASTERIX DES HOUGUES
4 30.36
27.
13
Alexandra CHANCERELLE
CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE
CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE
4 30.39
27.
58
Marc DENQUIN
DONA ROSA DE PILLIERE
DONA ROSA DE PILLIERE
4 30.39
27.
73
Josephine LE YONDRE
BART LA GARENNE
BART LA GARENNE
4 30.39
30.
59
Diane MONTIGNY
ALLYDAY ROYAL
ALLYDAY ROYAL
4 30.53
31.
66
Nadege MORVAN
CLARA D'AUVERS
CLARA D'AUVERS
4 30.63
32.
33
Marc DENQUIN
EROS DU CHENE
EROS DU CHENE
4 30.85
33.
16
Madeleine THIPHINEAU
FLYING FREE DE BAUSSY
FLYING FREE DE BAUSSY
4 31.00
34.
23
Camille LE GOUPIL
TIZA DES CHAINES
TIZA DES CHAINES
4 31.06
35.
4
Eden MANCEL
FLOYD D'HERBOURG
FLOYD D'HERBOURG
4 32.03
36.
22
Claire BOULLAND
UGOLIN DU HAUL
UGOLIN DU HAUL
4 32.34
37.
18
Ingrid NOEL
EBENE DU THOT
EBENE DU THOT
4 32.44
38.
32
Paul COULOMBIER
ELLIRA DE VESQUERIE
ELLIRA DE VESQUERIE
4 33.12
39.
15
Mathilde COUSIN
ALIZE DE MISS
ALIZE DE MISS
4 33.65
40.
20
Thibault MAGLOIRE
BABY FACE DK Z
BABY FACE DK Z
4 33.73
41.
52
Morgane JORET
FAUVETTE TG
FAUVETTE TG
4 34.40
42.
53
Mathilde LEBOUTEILLER
BAYARD CONDEEN
BAYARD CONDEEN
4 35.05
43.
76
Amandine GANDON
ET CETERA DES REINES
ET CETERA DES REINES
4 36.30
44.
62
Camille LECUIROT
ANANAS
ANANAS
4 37.21
45.
29
Clemence MAURER
PELE VD ROLLEBEEK
PELE VD ROLLEBEEK
4 37.55
46.
30
Justine BECKER
DACTILIS D'ARIEL
DACTILIS D'ARIEL
4 41.22
47.
37
Maud BLASZCZYK
ECUME DES ROCHES
ECUME DES ROCHES
4 42.66
48.
40
Capucine BURNOUF
SIROCO DES MOITIERS
SIROCO DES MOITIERS
4 46.07
49.
55
Marie GUILLON
ORIGINE VAN'T MERELSNEST
ORIGINE VAN'T MERELSNEST
7 40.54
50.
10
Paul COUPPEY
ARATZ CLOSBONHOMME
ARATZ CLOSBONHOMME
8 26.55
51.
67
Pascale CIROU
VESTALE DU SALBEY
VESTALE DU SALBEY
8 29.34
52.
46
Djiby DIOP
ALDORANDE D'AMIGNY
ALDORANDE D'AMIGNY
8 29.56
53.
28
Marie BOREL
ELFYA
ELFYA
8 30.09
54.
41
Garance JAUNET
FABLE D'ERMISSERIE
FABLE D'ERMISSERIE
8 32.03
55.
1
Camille LIOT
DIANE PLATIERE
DIANE PLATIERE
8 33.48
56.
43
Peneloppe BOULLAND
UN GRIS
UN GRIS
8 33.84
57.
3
Paul PICARD
ESPOIRDRESS
ESPOIRDRESS
8 34.12
58.
42
Marine RENAULT
EVA ASSCHAUT
EVA ASSCHAUT
8 34.40
59.
36
Axel BELLINGARD
DARDARE CHAI AA
DARDARE CHAI AA
8 40.12
60.
47
Lea DUPREY
UZEL DE MORETON
UZEL DE MORETON
10 55.70
61.
64
Roxane NEUFVILLE
FEVERLIE DE MELANDRIE
FEVERLIE DE MELANDRIE
11 35.29
62.
69
Esteve GOFFINET
SANNAN DE LA CHAULE
SANNAN DE LA CHAULE
11 56.79
63.
49
Bruno BARRAUD
BIG PARTY
BIG PARTY
12 30.10
64.
25
Julie AUGIS
GAME BOY D'AFAJ
GAME BOY D'AFAJ
12 37.37
65.
26
Ianis FREMAUX
GUYTOUT DES EMBRUNS
GUYTOUT DES EMBRUNS
14 54.78
66.
24
Ischana BONNARD
VICENZA DE GANDY
VICENZA DE GANDY
14 68.78
67.
39
Ophelie THIRION
CARA DU COLOMBIER
CARA DU COLOMBIER
16 30.20
68.
31
Hadrien DELILLE
RAVELANA DU THEIL
RAVELANA DU THEIL
16 30.43
69.
45
Cedric LEPELLETIER
ELECTRE DE BREKKA
ELECTRE DE BREKKA
16 30.86
70.
57
Paul COULOMBIER
SOUVENIR DES PRES
SOUVENIR DES PRES
16 32.55
71.
70
Claudia HERAULT
CHECKPOINT DE L'ALVA
CHECKPOINT DE L'ALVA
19 57.58
72.
19
Jade GREARD
SIRE DU CHATEAU
SIRE DU CHATEAU
EL
71
Mathilde LUCET
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE
EL
17
Eva PILLEVESSE
ULALIA D'EGLEFIN
ULALIA D'EGLEFIN
NP
54
Agathe GUILLART
GIPSY KING BY WISBECQ
GIPSY KING BY WISBECQ
NP
63
Caroline PARENT
VESTALE D'ARGOUGES
VESTALE D'ARGOUGES
NP
34-HC
Jean Marie SOUPASSE
GABRIELA MANCIAISE
GABRIELA MANCIAISE
0 38.60