bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Auvers (FRA) | 24 - 27 March 2022

14 - Pro 3

1.25m - Temps différé

Saturday, 26 March 2022
08:00
Piste du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
39
Felix JARRY
DALBIA
DALBIA
0 29.71
400.00€
2.
19
Elisa MELLEC
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
0 29.85
300.00€
3.
11
Marc LE BERRE
TATA J A Z
TATA J A Z
0 30.16
240.00€
4.
46
Axelle NEUFVILLE
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE
0 31.67
180.00€
5.
42
Sylvain MONTIGNY
BOLIVIE DES ROIS
BOLIVIE DES ROIS
0 31.84
140.00€
6.
41
Romane HAUTOT
VODKA DE ROUHET
VODKA DE ROUHET
0 31.93
120.00€
7.
13
Amandine MEQUIN
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
BILIRUBINE DE VAINS
0 32.57
120.00€
8.
8
Christophe ESCANDE
BENTLEY DE BREVE
BENTLEY DE BREVE
0 32.91
100.00€
9.
10
Antoine LE MONZE
FAIR PLAY DU CRE
FAIR PLAY DU CRE
0 33.01
100.00€
10.
34
Jerome NAVET
FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS
FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS
0 33.50
100.00€
11.
26
Dominique LE MONZE
BALAIKA FLOWER
BALAIKA FLOWER
0 33.96
100.00€
12.
17
Matthieu LECONNETABLE
FUNNYGIRL DES IBIS
FUNNYGIRL DES IBIS
0 34.32
100.00€
13.
54
Felix JARRY
DUCHESSE JUANNE
DUCHESSE JUANNE
0 34.52
80.00€
14.
3
Axelle LAGOUBIE
FALCO D'AX
FALCO D'AX
0 34.55
80.00€
15.
35
Benoit MAHEU
AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC
AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC
0 34.81
16.
36
Joaly MAGLOIRE
CANTO
CANTO
0 35.27
17.
15
Cedric HUREL
FIORA D'ORS
FIORA D'ORS
0 35.93
18.
33
Zoe WELLENREITER
EROINE DU RIOL
EROINE DU RIOL
0 36.20
19.
30
Romane BLANC
CALLAS D'HECY
CALLAS D'HECY
0 36.80
20.
53
Iphigenie DERAY
BIJANE DU LOIR
BIJANE DU LOIR
0 37.41
21.
50
Jonathan CHABROL
FLORE DE B'NEVILLE
FLORE DE B'NEVILLE
0 38.07
22.
31
Margot DELAPORTE
FAIRWAY DU CHENE ROND
FAIRWAY DU CHENE ROND
0 38.12
23.
52
Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
FOREVER DE LA CENSE
FOREVER DE LA CENSE
0 38.28
24.
9
Hannah FRANCE SMITH
MAPLE LEAF Z
MAPLE LEAF Z
0 39.19
25.
38
Alexandra LEDERMANN
FIER DE LUI DU PARC
FIER DE LUI DU PARC
0 42.63
26.
27
Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
EMESE DE CARTERET
EMESE DE CARTERET
4 30.55
27.
49
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
FULGURANT DE LOLIVIER
FULGURANT DE LOLIVIER
4 31.47
28.
16
Nicolas DOS SANTOS
GALANTE DU MILON
GALANTE DU MILON
4 35.13
29.
43
Armand MALLET
FALKHO DES EDENES
FALKHO DES EDENES
4 35.17
30.
21
Axelle NEUFVILLE
CAPUCIN HISTORIQUE
CAPUCIN HISTORIQUE
4 35.52
31.
7
Odessa COTTAZ
EROS DU ROUET
EROS DU ROUET
4 35.65
32.
12
Chloe LEVY
FINE QUICKLY
FINE QUICKLY
4 35.71
33.
51
Lola ARDOUIN
DYNA DU BRECHE
DYNA DU BRECHE
4 35.95
34.
6
Pierre DUCOSTE
AS DESPERRETS Z
AS DESPERRETS Z
4 36.05
35.
40
Vincent HERVAGAULT
CEPHYR DE LA FONTAINE
CEPHYR DE LA FONTAINE
4 36.14
36.
22
Boris ROGIER
ALBA LOCA
ALBA LOCA
4 36.46
37.
1
Louis Rafael SAINT CYR
CROCUS Z
CROCUS Z
4 37.42
38.
47
Boris ROGIER
UDARDE ST MARTIN
UDARDE ST MARTIN
4 38.07
39.
37
Arthur LE VOT
EKANO DKS*SEMILLY
EKANO DKS*SEMILLY
4 39.91
40.
32
Noemie PIMONT
EOLE DU GUERPRE
EOLE DU GUERPRE
4 40.37
41.
2
Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
FIVE DE FRANCAA
FIVE DE FRANCAA
4 40.66
42.
5
Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
BAMBINA TAME
BAMBINA TAME
4 40.76
43.
25
Jonathan CHABROL
PIMPERNEL DE MARIPOSA
PIMPERNEL DE MARIPOSA
6 37.06
44.
48
Cassandre ROQUAIN
FALAURE PALUELLE
FALAURE PALUELLE
6 52.34
45.
28
Corentin DEROUET
EAGLES
EAGLES
8 33.28
46.
24
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK
DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK
8 38.65
47.
45
Lea MARIN
KAVINIUS Z
KAVINIUS Z
8 39.03
48.
4
Jean Marie SOUPASSE
EXCESS FOR YOU
EXCESS FOR YOU
8 39.16
49.
20
Lea MARIN
GEPSY DU OUCHY
GEPSY DU OUCHY
8 41.21
50.
29
Marc PROUVOST
FEELING DU MONT
FEELING DU MONT
12 45.77
51.
18
Teddy THELLIER
ENCHANTEUR DE LAUBIER
ENCHANTEUR DE LAUBIER
14 53.30
52.
23
Cassandre ROQUAIN
FRIMOUSSE DES ROCHES
FRIMOUSSE DES ROCHES
EL
53.
44
Elisa MELLEC
EASY CHAP
EASY CHAP
AB
14
Sebastien LE LOUARN
HERITAGE DO BUSTELO
HERITAGE DO BUSTELO
NP