bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Auvers (FRA) | 24 - 27 March 2022

15 - Pro 2

1.30m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 26 March 2022
A la suite
Piste du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
60
Axelle LAGOUBIE
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX
0 58.29
600.00€
2.
44
Leo THOMAZO
CONDOR D'ELLE
CONDOR D'ELLE
0 59.22
450.00€
3.
47
Jeroen ZWARTJES
ZWIEP DES FONTAINES
ZWIEP DES FONTAINES
0 60.67
360.00€
4.
1
Emmanuel VINCENT
AKILE TOP
AKILE TOP
0 61.95
270.00€
5.
19
Leo THOMAZO
DESTIN D'ELLE
DESTIN D'ELLE
0 62.21
210.00€
6.
79
Joaly MAGLOIRE
TENTATION DES PARTS
TENTATION DES PARTS
0 62.48
180.00€
7.
9
Julien RENAULT
ELITE DES FORETS
ELITE DES FORETS
0 62.74
180.00€
8.
51
Reynald ANGOT
CHOPARD DE MARS
CHOPARD DE MARS
0 62.93
150.00€
9.
69
Francois Xavier BOUDANT
EASY BEST DUTHO
EASY BEST DUTHO
0 63.08
150.00€
10.
22
Jerome HUREL
LAUSER
LAUSER
0 63.39
150.00€
11.
64
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
ERMINE DU PARC
ERMINE DU PARC
0 64.02
150.00€
12.
75
Frederic LETAN
FANFAN DE GROOM
FANFAN DE GROOM
0 65.37
150.00€
13.
66
Stephane CHAULIEU
BIG BEN DE LA TRIGALE
BIG BEN DE LA TRIGALE
0 66.60
120.00€
14.
68
Jade LELANDAIS
ALL INCLUSIVE
ALL INCLUSIVE
0 67.38
120.00€
15.
52
Hortense BLITZ
COLORADO GERY
COLORADO GERY
0 67.67
120.00€
16.
32
Elisa MELLEC
ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL
ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL
0 68.68
120.00€
17.
43
Lola ARDOUIN
DJIBOUTI LE BRIARD
DJIBOUTI LE BRIARD
0 68.99
120.00€
18.
81
Sebastien LE LOUARN
HERITAGE DO BUSTELO
HERITAGE DO BUSTELO
0 69.12
120.00€
19.
7
Elisa MELLEC
BALLE DE MATCH RUMEL
BALLE DE MATCH RUMEL
0 69.23
20.
37
Benoit MAHEU
UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTC
UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTC
0 69.28
21.
21
Zara LE GOUPIL
USTYKA DE CARNEVILLE
USTYKA DE CARNEVILLE
0 69.57
22.
56
Camille CONDE FERREIRA
EUROPA GEM
EUROPA GEM
0 69.76
23.
82
Teddy THELLIER
EGERIE D'ISIGNY
EGERIE D'ISIGNY
0 69.83
24.
46
Heloise CORMARY
UNE STAR DE PAZRAY
UNE STAR DE PAZRAY
0 70.05
25.
48
Sebastien LE LOUARN
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES
DAKOTA DES NAUDIERES
0 70.24
26.
62
Ghita MSEFER
CARLOTTA DE CHAMPLOUE
CARLOTTA DE CHAMPLOUE
0 70.36
26.
65
Lou FOSSEY
TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE
TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE
0 70.36
28.
31
Camille CONDE FERREIRA
FLYING BLUE GEM
FLYING BLUE GEM
0 70.69
29.
25
Louis Rafael SAINT CYR
CARLTON D'ALAN
CARLTON D'ALAN
0 73.33
30.
27
Perrine BIGNON
MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF
MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF
0 74.97
31.
54
Lilou BURNOUF
VIVA DE MALICA
VIVA DE MALICA
0 75.00
32.
80
Marie TROU
IZARINA SW
IZARINA SW
0 77.79
33.
49
Valentin PACAUD
FOUDRE DE VAINS
FOUDRE DE VAINS
4 59.82
34.
8
Cassandre ROQUAIN
BALZANE DES ROCHES
BALZANE DES ROCHES
4 61.82
35.
77
Felix JARRY
ADDA CAESAR
ADDA CAESAR
4 62.61
36.
26
Marie DAMERIO
GOLDSTRIKE
GOLDSTRIKE
4 66.06
37.
6
Camille CONDE FERREIRA
FREESTYLE DE JOHN
FREESTYLE DE JOHN
4 66.92
38.
3
Maxime ANQUETIN
EXPRESSO DE NATH
EXPRESSO DE NATH
4 67.19
39.
28
Itziar RUIZ DE VILLA
VANIE DE BLONDEL
VANIE DE BLONDEL
4 67.89
40.
72
Gaetan POIDVIN
DAIA D'ORS
DAIA D'ORS
4 68.00
41.
61
Vincent MARC MARTIN
UNCRAC DU JORET
UNCRAC DU JORET
4 68.83
42.
39
Lola BRIONNE
DOUNA DE BESQUELEN
DOUNA DE BESQUELEN
4 69.16
43.
12
Benoit MAHEU
LINDE VD WITHOEVE
LINDE VD WITHOEVE
4 69.67
44.
78
Tony HANQUINQUANT
DIMIL POURCENT DAMOUR
DIMIL POURCENT DAMOUR
4 70.23
45.
18
Lola ARDOUIN
BACARDI BRIARD
BACARDI BRIARD
4 70.76
46.
36
Timothee GOFFINET
VOLUBIE DU GIVRE
VOLUBIE DU GIVRE
4 72.88
47.
53
Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE
DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE
4 73.13
48.
50
Gwenole LE GUEN
BAHIA DU ROUMOIS
BAHIA DU ROUMOIS
4 73.99
49.
2
Esteban SOUCHU
DALI DE RAVELSTSIMEON
DALI DE RAVELSTSIMEON
4 74.10
50.
76
Manon GEISMAR BONNEMAINS
MASCOTTE OF THE PADDOCKS
MASCOTTE OF THE PADDOCKS
4 74.36
51.
38
Gireg LE COZ
CARAMEL D'ORCHIS
CARAMEL D'ORCHIS
4 78.24
52.
15
Marie CATREVAULT
ERNEST JAP
ERNEST JAP
4 78.75
53.
23
Hugo CANDOLFI
BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART
BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART
4 83.35
54.
83
Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
CADO CEDRE KERVEC
CADO CEDRE KERVEC
4 92.60
55.
30
Dominique LE MONZE
ULTIMATE DE BEUREY
ULTIMATE DE BEUREY
8 61.44
56.
63
Pierre Marie FRIANT
DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE
DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE
8 62.89
57.
34
Julien RENAULT
FAIR PLAY DE SAINT'A
FAIR PLAY DE SAINT'A
8 65.50
58.
57
Elisa MELLEC
BELLADONE RUMEL
BELLADONE RUMEL
8 72.18
59.
55
Romane BLANC
ZIG ZAG Z
ZIG ZAG Z
8 76.67
60.
5
Dominique LE MONZE
DO IT
DO IT
8 79.71
61.
14
Lola BRIONNE
DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS*COFIBRES
DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS*COFIBRES
8 82.08
62.
42
Iphigenie DERAY
DESIR D'ESPOIR
DESIR D'ESPOIR
8 90.15
63.
59
Julien RENAULT
DELVIS DE RIVERLAND
DELVIS DE RIVERLAND
8 106.28
64.
33
Cassandre ROQUAIN
VANILLE D'ARAGON
VANILLE D'ARAGON
12 62.44
65.
24
Valentin BESNARD
ENJOY D'AMETS
ENJOY D'AMETS
12 68.45
66.
11
Timothee GOFFINET
CE VELOURS ROYAL Z
CE VELOURS ROYAL Z
12 87.39
67.
40
Marie CATREVAULT
F'BRAVEHEART DE FLAVIGNY
F'BRAVEHEART DE FLAVIGNY
12 88.49
68.
70
Gaetan POIDVIN
DENVER DES MONTS
DENVER DES MONTS
12 89.77
69.
74
Guillaume LAMARE
EXPRESS DE VAUCLERC
EXPRESS DE VAUCLERC
16 69.14
58
Cassandre ROQUAIN
CHAHITANE D'ARAGON
CHAHITANE D'ARAGON
EL
71
Julien FOSSEY
VIDALINE
VIDALINE
EL
4
Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
DANDY DE GRANDRY
DANDY DE GRANDRY
NP
10
Madelaine GERVAIS
IFRA VAN DE EIK
IFRA VAN DE EIK
NP
13
Gireg LE COZ
AISPRIT DE LA LOGE
AISPRIT DE LA LOGE
NP
16
Clemence ANGOT
ELINA DE GRANDRY
ELINA DE GRANDRY
NP
17
Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD
DARCO DE PADOUE
DARCO DE PADOUE
NP
20
Florian ANGOT
ALPHA DE LA BOTTE
ALPHA DE LA BOTTE
NP
29
Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
FLORA DE L'ABBAYE
FLORA DE L'ABBAYE
NP
35
Madelaine GERVAIS
ESTRELLA DE LA POMME
ESTRELLA DE LA POMME
NP
41
Clemence ANGOT
DEMOISELLE D'ELLE
DEMOISELLE D'ELLE
NP
45
Florian ANGOT
EASY UP DE GRANDRY
EASY UP DE GRANDRY
NP
67
Dylan BOULINEAU
ESSIDJA DE KERGANE
ESSIDJA DE KERGANE
NP
73
Ruben Peter DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC
MAKIMA VD HEYVELDHOEVE
MAKIMA VD HEYVELDHOEVE
NP