bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Auvers (FRA) | 24 - 27 March 2022

9 - Pro 3

1.25m - Barème A au chrono

Friday, 25 March 2022
11:00
Piste du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
41
Elisa MELLEC
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
CLEOPATRE RUMEL
0 54.99
400.00€
2.
40
Benjamin DEVULDER
CALI DE CLAIDS
CALI DE CLAIDS
0 56.21
300.00€
3.
63
Marc LE BERRE
TATA J A Z
TATA J A Z
0 57.14
240.00€
4.
16
Elisa MELLEC
BALLE DE MATCH RUMEL
BALLE DE MATCH RUMEL
0 58.42
180.00€
5.
55
Dominique LE MONZE
DO IT
DO IT
0 58.78
140.00€
6.
59
Guillaume LAMARE
EXPRESS DE VAUCLERC
EXPRESS DE VAUCLERC
0 59.01
120.00€
7.
15
Benjamin DEVULDER
CASTILLE DE TERNAC
CASTILLE DE TERNAC
0 59.12
120.00€
8.
38
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
ERMINE DU PARC
ERMINE DU PARC
0 59.38
100.00€
9.
30
Esteban SOUCHU
DALI DE RAVELSTSIMEON
DALI DE RAVELSTSIMEON
0 60.52
100.00€
10.
27
Jerome NAVET
CLOWN DES AUBIERS
CLOWN DES AUBIERS
0 60.54
100.00€
11.
34
Benoit MAHEU
LINDE VD WITHOEVE
LINDE VD WITHOEVE
0 60.63
100.00€
12.
54
Victor CHERRE
CARLINA BREIL
CARLINA BREIL
0 60.69
100.00€
13.
7
Emmanuel VINCENT
DALOA DU BANCO
DALOA DU BANCO
0 61.67
80.00€
14.
13
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
FULGURANT DE LOLIVIER
FULGURANT DE LOLIVIER
0 61.86
80.00€
15.
49
Jerome AMRAM
EMANUEL
EMANUEL
0 62.52
80.00€
16.
4
Gerald BRAULT
FANTASME SECRET D'OHL
FANTASME SECRET D'OHL
0 63.08
80.00€
17.
62
Sebastien LE LOUARN
HERITAGE DO BUSTELO
HERITAGE DO BUSTELO
0 63.12
80.00€
18.
39
Romane BLANC
CALLAS D'HECY
CALLAS D'HECY
0 63.24
19.
3
Eric FEVRIER
DARSHANA DE KEZEG
DARSHANA DE KEZEG
0 63.57
20.
9
Gwenole LE GUEN
BAHIA DU ROUMOIS
BAHIA DU ROUMOIS
0 63.68
21.
52
Jerome NAVET
COLIBRI DE HUS Z
COLIBRI DE HUS Z
0 64.30
22.
31
Hugo CANDOLFI
BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART
BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART
0 64.57
23.
56
Lola ARDOUIN
DYNA DU BRECHE
DYNA DU BRECHE
0 64.75
24.
2
Jerome NAVET
FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS
FLORA DU SAULDUBOIS
0 65.17
25.
25
Samuel CATEL
DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM
DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM
0 65.28
26.
53
Perrine BIGNON
MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF
MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF
0 65.39
27.
6
Abdoulay SOW
VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON
VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON
0 65.41
28.
33
Maxime ANQUETIN
EXPRESSO DE NATH
EXPRESSO DE NATH
0 65.43
29.
10
Valentin BESNARD
ENJOY D'AMETS
ENJOY D'AMETS
0 65.86
29.
24
Jerome AMRAM
BOREAL SOLIER
BOREAL SOLIER
0 65.86
31.
46
Severin SIGAUD
EL GRINGO D'AUGE
EL GRINGO D'AUGE
0 66.77
32.
60
Nicolas DOS SANTOS
GALANTE DU MILON
GALANTE DU MILON
0 66.84
33.
14
Romane BLANC
ZIG ZAG Z
ZIG ZAG Z
0 66.89
34.
66
Antoine LE MONZE
FAIR PLAY DU CRE
FAIR PLAY DU CRE
0 66.94
35.
36
Corentin DEROUET
EAGLES
EAGLES
0 67.73
36.
11
Chloe LEVY
FINE QUICKLY
FINE QUICKLY
0 69.07
37.
48
Brieuc EPAILLARD
ULTRASONIC D'AUGE
ULTRASONIC D'AUGE
0 69.14
38.
8
Adrien BENHADDAD
FELLAINI NEW WORLD
FELLAINI NEW WORLD
0 69.16
39.
1
Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
FOREVER DE LA CENSE
FOREVER DE LA CENSE
0 71.37
40.
35
Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
BAMBINA TAME
BAMBINA TAME
0 71.69
41.
32
Estelle TASSO
F KASMIR
F KASMIR
0 72.42
42.
28
Madelaine GERVAIS
ESTRELLA DE LA POMME
ESTRELLA DE LA POMME
0 72.43
43.
17
Clemence ANGOT
DEMOISELLE D'ELLE
DEMOISELLE D'ELLE
0 73.37
44.
51
Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
FIVE DE FRANCAA
FIVE DE FRANCAA
0 73.48
45.
64
Jerome AMRAM
FEE SOLIER
FEE SOLIER
0 75.36
46.
45
Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD
DARCO DE PADOUE
DARCO DE PADOUE
0 76.64
47.
58
Sylvain MONTIGNY
BOLIVIE DES ROIS
BOLIVIE DES ROIS
4 59.06
48.
44
Tom CHERRE
DJINIE DE LA CENSE
DJINIE DE LA CENSE
4 62.48
49.
22
Lola BRIONNE
DOUNA DE BESQUELEN
DOUNA DE BESQUELEN
4 63.15
50.
26
Jean Marc LE GUENNEC
EMESE DE CARTERET
EMESE DE CARTERET
4 64.62
51.
50
Florian ANGOT
FIGARO DE VIZY
FIGARO DE VIZY
4 65.76
52.
67
Jonathan CHABROL
PIMPERNEL DE MARIPOSA
PIMPERNEL DE MARIPOSA
4 65.89
53.
57
Marina GIBERT RAYA
BATCHATA DE MOYON
BATCHATA DE MOYON
4 66.47
54.
5
Frederic LETAN
FANFAN DE GROOM
FANFAN DE GROOM
4 68.04
55.
21
Severin SIGAUD
FANTASIA D'AUGE
FANTASIA D'AUGE
4 68.18
56.
19
Tom CHERRE
CONTENDO MAGIC
CONTENDO MAGIC
4 70.84
57.
29
Alexis BONNARD
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
4 70.97
58.
37
Marie CATREVAULT
ERNEST JAP
ERNEST JAP
4 71.08
59.
61
Anastasia POPOVICI
TANAELLE DU MOULIN
TANAELLE DU MOULIN
4 82.16
60.
47
Lola BRIONNE
DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS*COFIBRES
DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS*COFIBRES
4 82.71
61.
20
Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD
DESIR D'ESPOIR
DESIR D'ESPOIR
4 90.69
62.
42
Clemence ANGOT
SOPRANO DE GRANDRY
SOPRANO DE GRANDRY
6 95.71
63.
12
Marie CATREVAULT
F'BRAVEHEART DE FLAVIGNY
F'BRAVEHEART DE FLAVIGNY
8 68.04
64.
23
Brieuc EPAILLARD
FANTA D'AUGE
FANTA D'AUGE
8 68.47
65.
65
Victor CHERRE
D'ENFER VAN DE RIB
D'ENFER VAN DE RIB
16 67.12
18
Elliot SOUSTER
CATCHME DU VALDADOUR
CATCHME DU VALDADOUR
NP
43
Elliot SOUSTER
ENIEME EQUART TREFLE
ENIEME EQUART TREFLE
NP