bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Auvers (FRA) | 24 - 27 March 2022

8 - Préparatoire

1.20m - Barème A sans chrono

Friday, 25 March 2022
08:00
Piste du Château
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
6
Sara BRIONNE
VALIANT DES CHARMES
VALIANT DES CHARMES
0 68.74
18.58€
1.
12
Abdoulay SOW
DALLAS ST SIMEON
DALLAS ST SIMEON
0 74.78
18.58€
1.
13
Eric FEVRIER
DARSHANA DE KEZEG
DARSHANA DE KEZEG
0 70.03
18.58€
1.
36
Jerome NAVET
FLASH DES RUETTES
FLASH DES RUETTES
0 70.90
18.58€
1.
39
Dylan BOULINEAU
DREAMFIRST DE GRANDRY
DREAMFIRST DE GRANDRY
0 70.65
18.58€
1.
41
Pierre Jean JOLLY
COGNAC DE GALESTE
COGNAC DE GALESTE
0 66.84
18.58€
1.
42
Florian NOEL
GOUSTA DES CHAMPS
GOUSTA DES CHAMPS
0 66.55
18.58€
1.
49
Lea MARIN
GEPSY DU OUCHY
GEPSY DU OUCHY
0 68.42
18.58€
1.
52
Teddy THELLIER
GODSPEED
GODSPEED
0 78.59
18.58€
1.
55
Nicolas DOS SANTOS
GENTLEMAN BREIZH
GENTLEMAN BREIZH
0 71.67
18.58€
1.
56
Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
ELIOTT DE GRANDRY
ELIOTT DE GRANDRY
0 68.91
18.58€
1.
60
Cassandre ROQUAIN
FALAURE PALUELLE
FALAURE PALUELLE
0 61.21
18.58€
1.
63
Alexis BONNARD
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
PARIS LATINO D'EDEN
0 69.46
18.58€
1.
64
Dylan BOULINEAU
CELIANE DES BICHES
CELIANE DES BICHES
0 68.78
18.58€
1.
68
Laure BERTRAND
BIDIBUL CHAYOTTES
BIDIBUL CHAYOTTES
0 66.38
18.58€
1.
69
Gerald BRAULT
FANTASME SECRET D'OHL
FANTASME SECRET D'OHL
0 65.95
18.58€
1.
71
Laurent GOFFINET
FIGARO DES PARTS
FIGARO DES PARTS
0 74.74
18.58€
1.
76
Charlotte RACINET
FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ
FRANQUELIN DU BOSQ
0 63.05
18.58€
1.
4
Justine BECKER
IGLESIAS JULIO
IGLESIAS JULIO
0 71.86
18.58€
1.
8
Charles GRILLARD
BOB DE B'NEVILLE
BOB DE B'NEVILLE
0 66.13
18.58€
1.
14
Dylan BOULINEAU
ESSIDJA DE KERGANE
ESSIDJA DE KERGANE
0 68.53
18.58€
1.
15
Baptiste YBERT
FALOUBEE DE LA LOVE
FALOUBEE DE LA LOVE
0 66.93
18.58€
1.
18
Louise ANQUETIN
UCELLO DE HUS
UCELLO DE HUS
0 64.58
18.58€
1.
21
Quentin DELAJARRAUD TAUVENT
ELECTRODE DE BRENUS
ELECTRODE DE BRENUS
0 65.39
18.58€
1.
24
Benoit MAHEU
AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC
AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC
0 68.13
18.58€
1.
30
Nicolas DOS SANTOS
UBAYE DU LESME
UBAYE DU LESME
0 68.90
18.58€
1.
38
Jean Marie SOUPASSE
EXCESS FOR YOU
EXCESS FOR YOU
0 67.97
18.58€
1.
43
Gabrielle GUISSET
ECLAIR DU LOC'H
ECLAIR DU LOC'H
0 67.12
18.58€
1.
45
Iphigenie DERAY
ALABAMA BO REGARD
ALABAMA BO REGARD
0 67.54
18.58€
1.
57
Axelle LAGOUBIE
FALCO D'AX
FALCO D'AX
0 68.56
18.58€
1.
61
Jerome NAVET
PHANTOM VAN'T RUYTERSHOF
PHANTOM VAN'T RUYTERSHOF
0 67.75
18.58€
32.
78
Abdoulay SOW
GLAMOUR DE THURIN
GLAMOUR DE THURIN
4 80.28
32.
79
Capucine DELAVEAU
TEQUILA VERTE
TEQUILA VERTE
4 76.73
32.
19
Gaetan POIDVIN
GOOD DEAL DU THALIE
GOOD DEAL DU THALIE
4 73.20
32.
25
Margot DELAPORTE
FAIRWAY DU CHENE ROND
FAIRWAY DU CHENE ROND
4 74.74
32.
26
Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR
BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR
4 65.13
32.
28
Elisa MELLEC
BELLADONE RUMEL
BELLADONE RUMEL
4 67.37
32.
32
Axelle LAGOUBIE
FOREVER YELLOW
FOREVER YELLOW
4 67.42
32.
33
Noemie GAL
FEU FOLLET
FEU FOLLET
4 67.18
32.
40
Baptiste YBERT
FLECHE DE LA ROSE
FLECHE DE LA ROSE
4 69.41
32.
58
Noemie GAL
GRIBOUILLE JURASSIENNE
GRIBOUILLE JURASSIENNE
4 66.74
32.
59
Noemie PIMONT
EOLE DU GUERPRE
EOLE DU GUERPRE
4 72.54
32.
66
Pierre Jean JOLLY
COCKTAIL DE POM'
COCKTAIL DE POM'
4 65.76
32.
67
Florian NOEL
GORDOLA DU THOT
GORDOLA DU THOT
4 71.01
32.
73
Leo BOREL
DOMINO DES MONTS
DOMINO DES MONTS
4 68.66
32.
2
Cedric HUREL
FIORA D'ORS
FIORA D'ORS
4 66.92
32.
3
Aurore DUTERTRE
EPICEA D'ARIEL
EPICEA D'ARIEL
4 61.17
32.
5
Marc PROUVOST
FEELING DU MONT
FEELING DU MONT
4 71.55
32.
7
Romain KUGEL
ASTERIX DU BARY
ASTERIX DU BARY
4 72.00
32.
10
Julie BURGUIERE
BOREALE D'ASS
BOREALE D'ASS
4 60.60
32.
11
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK
DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK
4 70.98
32.
16
Pierre Jean JOLLY
FALCOM CHAMPS BLANCS
FALCOM CHAMPS BLANCS
4 67.45
32.
17
Florian NOEL
FINESSE DE RUEIRE
FINESSE DE RUEIRE
4 72.27
32.
22
Cyrielle LEGER
EBLOUISSANT B
EBLOUISSANT B
4 73.76
32.
23
Julie PARIS
FIBONACCI BERANVILLE
FIBONACCI BERANVILLE
4 66.89
32.
31
Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
FLORA DE L'ABBAYE
FLORA DE L'ABBAYE
4 68.82
32.
34
Noemie PIMONT
FRENCHTOUCH MILANAISE
FRENCHTOUCH MILANAISE
4 71.73
32.
46
Josephine LE YONDRE
BART LA GARENNE
BART LA GARENNE
4 82.17
59.
47
Alexandra LEDERMANN
FIER DE LUI DU PARC
FIER DE LUI DU PARC
8 77.45
59.
48
Marie LAMARE
FARO DE MOULINCOURT
FARO DE MOULINCOURT
8 71.95
59.
65
Baptiste YBERT
CELIMENE DU FRESCHE
CELIMENE DU FRESCHE
8 71.99
59.
72
Claire LE BOUDEC
CHANEL DU BRECY
CHANEL DU BRECY
8 67.26
59.
20
Odessa COTTAZ
EROS DU ROUET
EROS DU ROUET
8 68.17
59.
27
Teddy THELLIER
ENCHANTEUR DE LAUBIER
ENCHANTEUR DE LAUBIER
8 69.03
59.
62
Samuel CATEL
DAMINA DE CELLAND
DAMINA DE CELLAND
8 70.81
66.
44
Sarah STAGNO
FORLANE CORUBERT
FORLANE CORUBERT
9 89.77
67.
37
Samuel CATEL
FAVORITE DU PERRAY
FAVORITE DU PERRAY
12 69.30
68.
35
Cassandre ROQUAIN
FRIMOUSSE DES ROCHES
FRIMOUSSE DES ROCHES
16 98.61
69.
77
Abdoulay SOW
DAYAN DE RAVEL
DAYAN DE RAVEL
20 78.15
70.
9
Marie BOREL
ELFYA
ELFYA
22 107.82
53
Elisa MELLEC
EASY CHAP
EASY CHAP
AB
70
Vincent BLASCO
CLOUDY NIGHT LDT
CLOUDY NIGHT LDT
EL
75
Margaux COBBAERT
EBEL 16 Z
EBEL 16 Z
EL
29
Nicolas MABIRE
DARMONT DU CASTEL
DARMONT DU CASTEL
EL
50
Louis Rafael SAINT CYR
CROCUS Z
CROCUS Z
EL
1
Sebastien LAFORGE
DIAMANTINE NOIRE
DIAMANTINE NOIRE
NP
51
Jonathan CHABROL
PIMPERNEL DE MARIPOSA
PIMPERNEL DE MARIPOSA
NP
54
Nicolas MABIRE
LI QUENTINO B
LI QUENTINO B
NP
74
Victor CHERRE
D'ENFER VAN DE RIB
D'ENFER VAN DE RIB
NP