bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 11 - 13 March 2022

20 - Amateur 1 Vitesse

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 13 March 2022
A la suite
Carrière Prestige
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
57
Marie DEMAISON
GADGET HBC
GADGET HBC
0 58.68
112.50€
2.
21
Alice WEILL
BAKARA BARBOTIERE
BAKARA BARBOTIERE
0 60.58
85.50€
3.
52
Evan LEZAIRE
RITAMITSOU
RITAMITSOU
0 61.72
67.50€
4.
54
Caroline ROGER
UTOPIA DU ROUET
UTOPIA DU ROUET
0 63.22
54.00€
5.
4
Caroline HUBER
BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE
BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE
0 63.97
45.00€
6.
14
Nathalie LEROY
COEUR DU FAISCEAU
COEUR DU FAISCEAU
0 65.05
36.00€
7.
32
Marie Amelie RENARD
CUMANO DE COMBAS
CUMANO DE COMBAS
0 65.56
27.00€
8.
56
Ariane DE MONTALEMBERT
COPPELIA DE PLEVILLE Z
COPPELIA DE PLEVILLE Z
0 65.83
22.50€
9.
17
Morgane LE CAM
CHANNEL DES NAUDS
CHANNEL DES NAUDS
0 66.41
18.00€
10.
59
Agathe FOURNIER
URIEL DE LA VALLEE
URIEL DE LA VALLEE
0 66.53
18.00€
11.
53
Julie GUITARD LEZOT
AQUARELLE DE STEL
AQUARELLE DE STEL
0 68.81
18.00€
12.
37
Lilian MICHE
EUREKA FONTAINE
EUREKA FONTAINE
0 72.14
18.00€
13.
65
Caroline MIGNATON
CARLOS G
CARLOS G
0 78.93
18.00€
14.
3
Amelie VERON
ARNACOEUR DE BEL AIR
ARNACOEUR DE BEL AIR
0 80.23
18.00€
15.
19
Camille VATIN
CORNET'S COLORIS
CORNET'S COLORIS
1 85.55
16.
24
Romain MARCATTE
BEST OF DE PLEVILLE
BEST OF DE PLEVILLE
4 55.18
17.
48
Estebane FAY
FAIR AND SOFTLY
FAIR AND SOFTLY
4 59.57
18.
60
Lou FABRE
TIPTOP DU CHATELIER
TIPTOP DU CHATELIER
4 60.33
19.
5
Aurelien LONDAIS
VITTORIO MASSUERE
VITTORIO MASSUERE
4 61.85
20.
11
Hubert DUGAS
RELAX DE GARBIL
RELAX DE GARBIL
4 62.10
21.
2
Chloe BOISGARD
ETERNAL FLOREVAL
ETERNAL FLOREVAL
4 64.60
22.
22
Capucine SEGUIN
ETSUKO OSITELE
ETSUKO OSITELE
4 65.13
23.
30
Pelin AKYUZALP
VICTORIA DE TERLONG
VICTORIA DE TERLONG
4 65.52
24.
55
Alix SAUVAGE
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
CASSIOPEE DU MENEC
4 66.10
25.
15
Luisa SCHMIERER
SULTAN DEUX MELIME
SULTAN DEUX MELIME
4 67.85
26.
27
Maeva PAUCHET
VISTA D'HONVAULT
VISTA D'HONVAULT
4 68.61
27.
25
Jeanne SALMON
CIRCEE DE SURY
CIRCEE DE SURY
4 68.68
28.
44
Flavie HACHEM
VITAMINA DODVILLE
VITAMINA DODVILLE
4 70.78
29.
36
Sarah DRAY
DIRKA DE GREE
DIRKA DE GREE
4 71.03
30.
63
Morgane POIX
CANNELLE PERCYAISE
CANNELLE PERCYAISE
4 71.27
31.
1
Lison JOURDE
VINTAGE COMBROSIERE
VINTAGE COMBROSIERE
4 72.22
32.
12
Louise GATTY
L PIN CHIN JUNIOR
L PIN CHIN JUNIOR
4 75.33
33.
62
Olivia GRIVEAU
SAMBA LOUVO
SAMBA LOUVO
4 76.03
34.
42
Camille DUBOE
VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE
VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE
4 77.12
35.
26
Aurelie WEILL
QUADRILLE DU LYS
QUADRILLE DU LYS
4 80.99
36.
40
Charline GUSTAVE
DOVIVANTE
DOVIVANTE
5 84.47
37.
7
Diane DEMAZEL
EILIGENBLUT CHALONGES
EILIGENBLUT CHALONGES
5 84.77
38.
64
Lea LEBORGNE
CACHAREL DU LESME
CACHAREL DU LESME
8 66.05
39.
35
Johanne GLATT
DEE B M
DEE B M
8 67.75
40.
6
Solene LEBOEUF
BACCARA DE B'NEVILLE
BACCARA DE B'NEVILLE
8 70.86
41.
58
Celia KERBRAT
DEAR BRUCE
DEAR BRUCE
8 75.51
42.
8
Louis RONSSIN
FRANCESCA DU TER
FRANCESCA DU TER
8 75.62
43.
13
Morgane MAZOYER
REBEL D'UN JOUR
REBEL D'UN JOUR
8 75.83
44.
33
Jade CHALMEL
EROTICBLUE LEGENDS
EROTICBLUE LEGENDS
12 66.44
45.
49
Sarah HEBIBECHE
TAQUIN DU PARC
TAQUIN DU PARC
12 67.24
46.
47
Mathilde DUYCK
VICTOR
VICTOR
13 84.56
47.
34
Sylvain PROUVOYEUR
CHICCA BLUE
CHICCA BLUE
21 116.88
48.
23
Marie Louise PULCINO
DAKOTA MINOTIERE
DAKOTA MINOTIERE
26 138.36
49.
18
Flore PENNAFORTE
FLASHBOY DEL CABALERO
FLASHBOY DEL CABALERO
29 86.51
43
Isabelle WEILL
RABANE DE LA VALLEE
RABANE DE LA VALLEE
EL
61
Jonathan BOUCHIERE
BARAKA D'ORCHIS
BARAKA D'ORCHIS
EL
10
Francis CLEMENT
GRACE DU FRENE
GRACE DU FRENE
NP
16
Jean Baptiste BURON
FAME DU ROUET
FAME DU ROUET
NP
28
Helene TEFFAUT
BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL
BALOUBELLE FLOREVAL
NP
31
Thibault JARNOUX
JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA
JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA
NP
38
Maroussia CUNY HARTOG
BERLIN DU LOC'H
BERLIN DU LOC'H
NP
39
Emilie VANPOUCKE
ARCOS DE MOENS
ARCOS DE MOENS
NP
41
Gregoire CALIKYAN
HOT BLUE
HOT BLUE
NP
46
Alice WEILL
BUGATTI DU PHARE
BUGATTI DU PHARE
NP
50
Salome JOBERT
UNICO HOY
UNICO HOY
NP
51
Marine GODIN
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
CITY DE LA HENNERIE
NP
9-HC
Laurene HANNA
ALBA DELORME
ALBA DELORME
8 96.38
20-HC
Theo LEMARRE
ELEKTRA DU MOULIN
ELEKTRA DU MOULIN
0 73.67
29-HC
Antoine COURPIED
EPI DES FALAISES
EPI DES FALAISES
6 88.29
45-HC
Theo LEMARRE
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
4 73.65