bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 11 - 13 March 2022

19 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix

FFE Compet - 1.10m - Super 10 - Option D

Sunday, 13 March 2022
A la suite
Carrière Prestige
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Round 1 Round 2 Total Time
1.
60
Jessica JAMES
MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z
MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z
0 0 0 36.28
75.00€
2.
63
Thalia MAC MANUS
INTEMPORELLE GD
INTEMPORELLE GD
0 0 0 37.97
57.00€
3.
33
Charlotte BAHADOURIAN
TOP TEN DE MARIE
TOP TEN DE MARIE
0 0 0 40.33
45.00€
4.
14
Emma SENGSOURIVANH
RNH MC USTINOV
RNH MC USTINOV
0 0 0 40.49
36.00€
5.
32
Hugues VALLETTE VIALLARD
VOLGA DU VILPION
VOLGA DU VILPION
0 0 0 42.39
30.00€
6.
49
Louise ROZE
CAID DES CABANES
CAID DES CABANES
0 4 4 38.26
24.00€
7.
43
Marine LEISEING
DEMETER
DEMETER
0 4 4 39.36
18.00€
8.
22
Lucile CHASTAING
CHAMROUSSE
CHAMROUSSE
0 4 4 40.18
15.00€
9.
4
Morgane GRANGE
DIORELLA PLANCHETTE
DIORELLA PLANCHETTE
0 4 4 43.55
12.00€
10.
64
CELINE HOUDARD
TRIPOLI DU HAMEL
TRIPOLI DU HAMEL
0 5 5 51.10
12.00€
11.
28
Olympia CHARTIER
TOO MUCH SINE
TOO MUCH SINE
0 0 74.54
12.00€
12.
20
Alexia ODDO
FLINT DE VINCY
FLINT DE VINCY
0 0 75.80
12.00€
13.
35
Francois MONTAVILLE
MONTENDER DE SOIE Z
MONTENDER DE SOIE Z
0 0 77.26
12.00€
14.
50
Celine GRALL SABATIER
HENZO D'ORANGERIE
HENZO D'ORANGERIE
1 1 82.85
12.00€
15.
65
Pierre Jean DESCHAMPS
ABOUT OF FLY
ABOUT OF FLY
2 2 83.06
12.00€
16.
12
Lysa TSOULI
ELYRIA CHAMPEIX
ELYRIA CHAMPEIX
4 4 64.53
17.
59
Anae CZERWIEC
VOYOU DU BRANDEL
VOYOU DU BRANDEL
4 4 65.00
18.
24
Celia KERBRAT
DEAR BRUCE
DEAR BRUCE
4 4 66.09
19.
30
Jade CHALMEL
EROTICBLUE LEGENDS
EROTICBLUE LEGENDS
4 4 66.42
20.
46
Morgane MAZOYER
FARAUD SODH
FARAUD SODH
4 4 68.58
21.
23
Capucine GRAVIS
QUARTE DES BUIS
QUARTE DES BUIS
4 4 70.71
22.
56
Olivier FAYET
ARAWAK VILLELONGUE
ARAWAK VILLELONGUE
4 4 70.80
23.
42
Chloe BOISGARD
DARIOS DE VERDOSO
DARIOS DE VERDOSO
4 4 71.31
24.
7
Hugues VALLETTE VIALLARD
BAD BOY VD WINDEWEG Z
BAD BOY VD WINDEWEG Z
4 4 71.54
25.
36
Amelie BONIZEC
TELULA HOY
TELULA HOY
4 4 72.44
26.
45
Nadege LABIELLE
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
4 4 74.95
27.
6
Sophie SCHOM
TOXIC JOLIVET
TOXIC JOLIVET
4 4 75.10
28.
5
Louis RONSSIN
FRANCESCA DU TER
FRANCESCA DU TER
4 4 78.14
29.
31
Sophie SCHOM
TIP TOP DE SERY
TIP TOP DE SERY
5 5 81.28
30.
19
Florine LAFFAGE
APOSTROPHE DES IRIS
APOSTROPHE DES IRIS
6 6 84.55
31.
25
Camille VATIN
CORNET'S COLORIS
CORNET'S COLORIS
6 6 84.56
32.
54
Lauranne NICOLAS
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
CAMBRIDGE JAM Z
6 6 84.63
33.
15
Eloise MURAT
DROUPI M'AUREA
DROUPI M'AUREA
7 7 87.74
34.
1
Chloe MOUGENET
DROP DAIRPET
DROP DAIRPET
8 8 66.66
35.
13
Constance CUNY
DUNDEE RUFFENDCO
DUNDEE RUFFENDCO
8 8 68.16
36.
62
Helene GUIZE
CKENTUCKY SUN
CKENTUCKY SUN
8 8 70.71
37.
41
Sasha DREYFUS
AVRIL DE SAINT LO
AVRIL DE SAINT LO
8 8 76.64
38.
53
Caroline BOUTIER
GASPARD DE NERON
GASPARD DE NERON
8 8 76.82
39.
9
Alice BORDE
FEERIE WARMS
FEERIE WARMS
8 8 78.26
40.
29
Dorothee WAELES
ACROBATE DU MILON
ACROBATE DU MILON
8 8 91.47
41.
17
Eve BERCHER BRAYER
DOMITILLE DU TERROIR
DOMITILLE DU TERROIR
9 9 96.34
42.
58
Camille GAUGUIER
COMTE ANGEL MAULDE
COMTE ANGEL MAULDE
10 10 83.68
43.
26
Vincent BECKER
ARIA D'ORION
ARIA D'ORION
12 12 68.02
44.
34
Lucie MONTFAUCON
PAMBY
PAMBY
12 12 75.92
45.
27
Thibault JARNOUX
JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA
JILMOTS VAN DE VIHTA
12 12 94.10
46.
57
Delphine LALOUM
CHERI
CHERI
13 13 80.54
47.
2
Noemie DREYFUS
BENI DU PRELAT
BENI DU PRELAT
16 16 77.01
48.
47
Charlotte DUVERGER
CYRANO DE CHANTELOUBE
CYRANO DE CHANTELOUBE
17 17 113.81
49.
39
Anna SIMON
BORLO ONE
BORLO ONE
22 22 99.82
50.
8
Flore PENNAFORTE
FLASHBOY DEL CABALERO
FLASHBOY DEL CABALERO
26 26 83.96
51.
40
Anna MARTINUZZI
CALLAC
CALLAC
36 36 107.87
3
Sarah SCHUBERT
EDEN DE MOUILLOIR
EDEN DE MOUILLOIR
AB
55
Anne BECAMEL
UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES
UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES
EL
16
Laura BADOUIX
VIKING D'OR
VIKING D'OR
EL
61
Stephane LANGINIER
ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB
ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB
NP
52
Pascale BUSSEREAU
ELOGE DE VIOLAINES
ELOGE DE VIOLAINES
NP
51
Roxane GIBERT
DAIMLER DE BRAIZE
DAIMLER DE BRAIZE
NP
10
Alexis LAVROV
FOL AMOUR DE VAINS
FOL AMOUR DE VAINS
NP
18
Jean Louis RENAULT
UNIC HOY
UNIC HOY
NP
11
Roxana ETIENNE CHOLLEY
BABYLONE D'AIROLLE
BABYLONE D'AIROLLE
NP
38
Sarah HEBIBECHE
TAQUIN DU PARC
TAQUIN DU PARC
NP
44
Helene BOUDON
FIONELLA VAN DE KAPEL
FIONELLA VAN DE KAPEL
NP
21-HC
Christine RATSIANOHARANA
ISIDE OF HERITAGE Z
ISIDE OF HERITAGE Z
12 12 91.87
37-HC
Valentin LACAILLE
AREDZZO D'ASTON
AREDZZO D'ASTON
0 0 75.12
48-HC
Loriane LACROIX
ARISTOTE DU TOULTIA Z
ARISTOTE DU TOULTIA Z
0 0 73.71