bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 11 - 13 March 2022

18 - Amateur 2 Vitesse

FFE Compet - 1.05m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 13 March 2022
09:00
logo partenaires
Carrière Prestige
Num Rider / Horse Horse
51
Emmanuelle HERBETTE
UNAME DU BISGARET
UNAME DU BISGARET
52-HC
Stephane LANGINIER
ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB
ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB
1
Flore PENNAFORTE
HERMITAG DE LONCHERAY
HERMITAG DE LONCHERAY
2
Franck BOILEAU
BIDOU LA MANCIAISE
BIDOU LA MANCIAISE
3
Aurore FONTAINE
VALCO DE PREUILLY
VALCO DE PREUILLY
4
MARIE CHABANOL
SEXYLITE DE NEUVILLE
SEXYLITE DE NEUVILLE
5
Sandrine BATISTA
DOCILE DE LA FAYE AA
DOCILE DE LA FAYE AA
6
Jose Rene CASTILLO ROJAS
EPONA HOY
EPONA HOY
7
Lucie SAUSSEREAU
HOPLA DE SAR
HOPLA DE SAR
8
Philippe MARX
D'UNE ILE
D'UNE ILE
9
Severine PONSON
EDEN DE HUS
EDEN DE HUS
10
Brune KALMYKOW
BABYLONE D'YSIEUX
BABYLONE D'YSIEUX
11
Axel BELLINGARD
DARDARE CHAI AA
DARDARE CHAI AA
12
Magali LENEVEU
DIMANCHE DE LA FIERE
DIMANCHE DE LA FIERE
13
Christina BOBBIO
BEIYA DU BOISDESNOCES
BEIYA DU BOISDESNOCES
14
Leia Line RODRIGUES
HOUBLON DE L'ENCLOS DE L'
HOUBLON DE L'ENCLOS DE L'
15
Laetitia COMES
TENESSEE DU BAI
TENESSEE DU BAI
16
Jean Baptiste DAGOUAT
THEZE DU FRESCHE
THEZE DU FRESCHE
17
Cecilia DUBOIS
ALBATROS DE L'ABBAYE
ALBATROS DE L'ABBAYE
18
Baptiste COUPERIE
UTSANE DU NESTAN
UTSANE DU NESTAN
19
Amelie RAYER
GAVROCHE DU MELDA
GAVROCHE DU MELDA
20
Emmanuel BACHOT
URBILLA DE ROSSI
URBILLA DE ROSSI
21
Noemie BERNARD
BELLE DE MONTIEGE
BELLE DE MONTIEGE
22
Anna MARTINUZZI
CALLAC
CALLAC
23
Alexandre CADOUR
VAIKO
VAIKO
24
Maude BELLUGEON
FUNKY TOWN
FUNKY TOWN
25
Iris HELDERLE
ARABELLE
ARABELLE
26
Christelle BERNIER
DIAMANTINE KIL
DIAMANTINE KIL
27
Pierre Jean DESCHAMPS
ABOUT OF FLY
ABOUT OF FLY
28
Lucile LANDRAGIN
BELLE TOTERIE
BELLE TOTERIE
29
Camille GAUGUIER
COMTE ANGEL MAULDE
COMTE ANGEL MAULDE
30
Laurence BIGNEAU
EMIRANO
EMIRANO
31
Anne Sophie CLINCKE
BALISCO PERNELLE
BALISCO PERNELLE
32
Jean Louis RENAULT
MOJITO VAN'T KLATERVEN
MOJITO VAN'T KLATERVEN
33
Anne Laure JULIA
GIB HIM A GOTT
GIB HIM A GOTT
34
Anais MERCIER
MARGOT DE ROULARD
MARGOT DE ROULARD
35
Christine HARLAY
CALINE D'OR
CALINE D'OR
36
Emilie DELANOY
OSSINI DE LA BASTIDE
OSSINI DE LA BASTIDE
37
Carole LAZZARINI
FANOU DU BAHYS
FANOU DU BAHYS
38
Elina COHEN PEIRANO
QUERIDO ROUGE
QUERIDO ROUGE
39-HC
Christine RATSIANOHARANA
ISIDE OF HERITAGE Z
ISIDE OF HERITAGE Z
40
Vincent BECKER
ARIA D'ORION
ARIA D'ORION
41
Servane BLANDIN
SONORE
SONORE
42
Helene BOUDON
FIONELLA VAN DE KAPEL
FIONELLA VAN DE KAPEL
43
Alice ECREPONT
ELECTRON VOLT
ELECTRON VOLT
44
Maxime AUPETIT
BRIDGET FRIVOLE
BRIDGET FRIVOLE
45
Delphine CREUSOT
RHUM DES PETITS CLOS
RHUM DES PETITS CLOS
46
Lisia SIMON
BORLO ONE
BORLO ONE
47
Margot HENRY
MENZO DE MAURETUS
MENZO DE MAURETUS
48
Edouard FRADIN FRUCHAUD
VOLCANIQUE MAUDETOUR
VOLCANIQUE MAUDETOUR
49
Solene LEGRAND
MALDINI
MALDINI
50
Caroline BOUTIER
GASPARD DE NERON
GASPARD DE NERON