bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 11 - 13 March 2022

18 - Amateur 2 Vitesse

FFE Compet - 1.05m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 13 March 2022
09:00
logo partenaires
Carrière Prestige
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
4
MARIE CHABANOL
SEXYLITE DE NEUVILLE
SEXYLITE DE NEUVILLE
0 64.53
75.00€
2.
8
Philippe MARX
D'UNE ILE
D'UNE ILE
0 65.01
57.00€
3.
26
Christelle BERNIER
DIAMANTINE KIL
DIAMANTINE KIL
0 68.44
45.00€
4.
3
Aurore FONTAINE
VALCO DE PREUILLY
VALCO DE PREUILLY
0 69.36
36.00€
5.
31
Anne Sophie CLINCKE
BALISCO PERNELLE
BALISCO PERNELLE
0 72.72
30.00€
6.
48
Edouard FRADIN FRUCHAUD
VOLCANIQUE MAUDETOUR
VOLCANIQUE MAUDETOUR
0 74.53
24.00€
7.
16
Jean Baptiste DAGOUAT
THEZE DU FRESCHE
THEZE DU FRESCHE
0 75.55
18.00€
8.
17
Cecilia DUBOIS
ALBATROS DE L'ABBAYE
ALBATROS DE L'ABBAYE
0 78.56
15.00€
9.
29
Camille GAUGUIER
COMTE ANGEL MAULDE
COMTE ANGEL MAULDE
0 83.98
12.00€
10.
2
Franck BOILEAU
BIDOU LA MANCIAISE
BIDOU LA MANCIAISE
4 61.84
12.00€
11.
10
Brune KALMYKOW
BABYLONE D'YSIEUX
BABYLONE D'YSIEUX
4 66.84
12.00€
12.
49
Solene LEGRAND
MALDINI
MALDINI
4 71.78
12.00€
13.
46
Lisia SIMON
BORLO ONE
BORLO ONE
4 72.37
14.
28
Lucile LANDRAGIN
BELLE TOTERIE
BELLE TOTERIE
4 74.85
15.
9
Severine PONSON
EDEN DE HUS
EDEN DE HUS
4 74.98
16.
37
Carole LAZZARINI
FANOU DU BAHYS
FANOU DU BAHYS
4 75.65
17.
32
Jean Louis RENAULT
MOJITO VAN'T KLATERVEN
MOJITO VAN'T KLATERVEN
4 78.68
18.
21
Noemie BERNARD
BELLE DE MONTIEGE
BELLE DE MONTIEGE
4 78.84
19.
50
Caroline BOUTIER
GASPARD DE NERON
GASPARD DE NERON
4 82.15
20.
15
Laetitia COMES
TENESSEE DU BAI
TENESSEE DU BAI
5 87.77
21.
43
Alice ECREPONT
ELECTRON VOLT
ELECTRON VOLT
8 64.82
22.
40
Vincent BECKER
ARIA D'ORION
ARIA D'ORION
8 67.59
23.
38
Elina COHEN PEIRANO
QUERIDO ROUGE
QUERIDO ROUGE
8 75.54
24.
35
Christine HARLAY
CALINE D'OR
CALINE D'OR
8 77.61
25.
34
Anais MERCIER
MARGOT DE ROULARD
MARGOT DE ROULARD
8 79.28
26.
6
Jose Rene CASTILLO ROJAS
EPONA HOY
EPONA HOY
10 91.61
27.
20
Emmanuel BACHOT
URBILLA DE ROSSI
URBILLA DE ROSSI
12 63.67
28.
13
Christina BOBBIO
BEIYA DU BOISDESNOCES
BEIYA DU BOISDESNOCES
12 75.76
29.
1
Flore PENNAFORTE
HERMITAG DE LONCHERAY
HERMITAG DE LONCHERAY
12 82.30
30.
33
Anne Laure JULIA
GIB HIM A GOTT
GIB HIM A GOTT
12 85.51
31.
27
Pierre Jean DESCHAMPS
ABOUT OF FLY
ABOUT OF FLY
15 97.75
32.
51
Emmanuelle HERBETTE
UNAME DU BISGARET
UNAME DU BISGARET
15 110.41
33.
24
Maude BELLUGEON
FUNKY TOWN
FUNKY TOWN
15 112.56
34.
7
Lucie SAUSSEREAU
HOPLA DE SAR
HOPLA DE SAR
16 98.57
35.
14
Leia Line RODRIGUES
HOUBLON DE L'ENCLOS DE L'
HOUBLON DE L'ENCLOS DE L'
17 118.42
36.
22
Anna MARTINUZZI
CALLAC
CALLAC
24 98.96
37.
19
Amelie RAYER
GAVROCHE DU MELDA
GAVROCHE DU MELDA
25 152.68
5
Sandrine BATISTA
DOCILE DE LA FAYE AA
DOCILE DE LA FAYE AA
EL
12
Magali LENEVEU
DIMANCHE DE LA FIERE
DIMANCHE DE LA FIERE
EL
23
Alexandre CADOUR
VAIKO
VAIKO
EL
30
Laurence BIGNEAU
EMIRANO
EMIRANO
EL
36
Emilie DELANOY
OSSINI DE LA BASTIDE
OSSINI DE LA BASTIDE
EL
41
Servane BLANDIN
SONORE
SONORE
EL
44
Maxime AUPETIT
BRIDGET FRIVOLE
BRIDGET FRIVOLE
EL
47
Margot HENRY
MENZO DE MAURETUS
MENZO DE MAURETUS
EL
11
Axel BELLINGARD
DARDARE CHAI AA
DARDARE CHAI AA
NP
18
Baptiste COUPERIE
UTSANE DU NESTAN
UTSANE DU NESTAN
NP
25
Iris HELDERLE
ARABELLE
ARABELLE
NP
42
Helene BOUDON
FIONELLA VAN DE KAPEL
FIONELLA VAN DE KAPEL
NP
45
Delphine CREUSOT
RHUM DES PETITS CLOS
RHUM DES PETITS CLOS
NP
52-HC
Stephane LANGINIER
ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB
ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB
9 103.75
39-HC
Christine RATSIANOHARANA
ISIDE OF HERITAGE Z
ISIDE OF HERITAGE Z
6 90.78