bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 11 - 13 March 2022

12 - Pro 3 Vitesse

FFE Compet - 1.25m - Barème A au chrono

Saturday, 12 March 2022
09:00
Carrière Prestige
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
16
Nicolas HOUZELLE
CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC
CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC
0 56.05
375.00€
2.
38
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
ERMINE DU PARC
ERMINE DU PARC
0 57.41
285.00€
3.
25
Julia DALLAMANO
VALERIANE DE MOYON
VALERIANE DE MOYON
0 57.47
225.00€
4.
66
Nicolas HOUZELLE
CEFIRA SAINT VIT
CEFIRA SAINT VIT
0 57.81
180.00€
5.
26
Lucile RYBICKI
GYMPHONIE
GYMPHONIE
0 58.26
150.00€
6.
29
Benoit SALMON
FUSHIA DES FORETS
FUSHIA DES FORETS
0 59.13
120.00€
7.
52
Christine RATSIANOHARANA
MADONNA VDB
MADONNA VDB
0 60.06
90.00€
8.
44
Valentin LACAILLE
ATHINA LARQUEY
ATHINA LARQUEY
0 60.75
75.00€
9.
28
Jerome HUREL
KOSMO VAN DEN BERG
KOSMO VAN DEN BERG
0 61.87
60.00€
10.
55
Mathieu BILLOT
COOKAI DES FORETS
COOKAI DES FORETS
0 61.91
60.00€
11.
36
Emilie BUSSEREAU
CLOONEY DE LA POMME Z
CLOONEY DE LA POMME Z
0 63.81
60.00€
12.
43
Theo LEMARRE
ELEKTRA DU MOULIN
ELEKTRA DU MOULIN
0 63.82
60.00€
13.
21
Dorothee AMAR
FRIPOUILLE DES FORETS
FRIPOUILLE DES FORETS
0 64.45
60.00€
14.
60
Romuald BROSSIER
SURCOUF DE QUEEN
SURCOUF DE QUEEN
0 64.69
60.00€
15.
11
Emilie BUSSEREAU
D K'S BOY Z
D K'S BOY Z
0 65.13
60.00€
16.
74
Erwan CADIOU
BINGO DES SEQUOIAS Z
BINGO DES SEQUOIAS Z
0 65.37
60.00€
17.
41
Nicolas HOUZELLE
DIS L'AIME MENANTIE
DIS L'AIME MENANTIE
0 65.46
60.00€
18.
27
Benedicte KOLNIK
JOLLY GIRL DU GENET
JOLLY GIRL DU GENET
0 65.65
60.00€
19.
14
Benoit FAUCHARD
ARTHUR OF THE CASTLE
ARTHUR OF THE CASTLE
0 66.60
20.
70
Louis Rafael SAINT CYR
CARLTON D'ALAN
CARLTON D'ALAN
0 67.91
21.
2
Loriane LACROIX
DONNA SUMMER N
DONNA SUMMER N
0 68.22
22.
22
Laurene NAVET
IGLESIAIS B
IGLESIAIS B
0 69.52
23.
61
Nicolas CIZERON
EMYR DE LAUNAY
EMYR DE LAUNAY
0 69.93
24.
50
Kyle TIMM
EASYBLUE DU MOULIN
EASYBLUE DU MOULIN
0 70.06
25.
9
Luc SIARI
AGATHA D'AMOUR
AGATHA D'AMOUR
0 70.10
26.
10
David GONZALEZ HERRERA
GALVANO HOY
GALVANO HOY
0 71.20
27.
47
Laurene NAVET
COOPER
COOPER
0 71.92
28.
35
David GONZALEZ HERRERA
GIULIA HOY
GIULIA HOY
0 71.94
29.
5
Pauline CHARREAU
CAYETANA
CAYETANA
0 72.16
30.
51
Gaetan POIDVIN
DA BALAIA DE KREISKER
DA BALAIA DE KREISKER
0 72.49
31.
15
Antoine COURPIED
FILOU DE LA BRESSE
FILOU DE LA BRESSE
0 76.30
32.
40
Antoine COURPIED
FESTYVAL
FESTYVAL
0 76.50
33.
59
Emma BODIER
BUBADO
BUBADO
0 77.25
34.
34
Luc SIARI
CIONETTY
CIONETTY
4 57.89
35.
12
Jack GRANDPIERRE
QUEBEC DU PHARE
QUEBEC DU PHARE
4 60.24
36.
56
Claire FELIX
KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF
KWINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF
4 62.31
37.
18
Theo LEMARRE
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
GARITCHOU DE LANDELO
4 63.38
38.
1
Nicolas DOS SANTOS
GALANTE DU MILON
GALANTE DU MILON
4 65.22
39.
64
Dylan RINGOT
FIWITT DE LA MAILLE
FIWITT DE LA MAILLE
4 65.60
40.
53
Emma LEJAULT
VERENA DH Z
VERENA DH Z
4 66.16
41.
68
Claire FONTANEL
FIRST LADY KAREF
FIRST LADY KAREF
4 66.32
42.
45
Valentine HUSSON
ELYXIR VAN DE RIB
ELYXIR VAN DE RIB
4 66.38
43.
6
Yann GERMOND
SHANTUNG DE BAUDRY
SHANTUNG DE BAUDRY
4 68.03
44.
30
Julien ALEXANDRE
ESTRAN DE BRENUS
ESTRAN DE BRENUS
4 68.88
45.
58
Louis Rafael SAINT CYR
CROCUS Z
CROCUS Z
4 69.96
46.
65
Antoine COURPIED
DUNE DES CYCLADES
DUNE DES CYCLADES
4 70.00
47.
69
Emma LEJAULT
JERSIENA
JERSIENA
4 72.93
48.
39
Benoit FAUCHARD
FRANCESCO DE VENISE
FRANCESCO DE VENISE
4 74.64
49.
71
Audrey COUDRIN
GRINTA SPECIAL
GRINTA SPECIAL
4 75.67
50.
3
Jerome ROUSSELLE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
FLORE DE GOUTTE NOIRE
4 76.03
51.
37
Jack GRANDPIERRE
VAILLANT DE M'ELODIE
VAILLANT DE M'ELODIE
4 76.90
52.
49
Stephane FREY
EMMY DES CHAINES
EMMY DES CHAINES
4 77.10
53.
72
Clementine PIGNOT
DJIN DE LA BRIDE
DJIN DE LA BRIDE
5 81.23
54.
62
Leona MERMILLOD BARON
LUST FOR LIFE
LUST FOR LIFE
6 83.39
55.
20
Valentine HUSSON
TOM DU VAL FLEURI
TOM DU VAL FLEURI
7 87.86
56.
24
Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
ELANORE DE NAMYERE
ELANORE DE NAMYERE
8 69.43
57.
46
Dorothee AMAR
DECLIC D'EGLEFIN
DECLIC D'EGLEFIN
8 69.47
58.
42
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
PANDY FLOSS E
PANDY FLOSS E
8 71.31
59.
31
Francois Xavier MANTEN
DIOSCO DE TERLONG
DIOSCO DE TERLONG
8 71.48
60.
8
Sooil PARK
CASPER
CASPER
8 72.41
61.
75
Dylan RINGOT
DONATELLO DE ST JEAN
DONATELLO DE ST JEAN
8 73.22
62.
48
Jade LADERACH
KNIGHTRIDER E
KNIGHTRIDER E
8 91.51
63.
67
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
AUCEANE DU SARTEL
AUCEANE DU SARTEL
9 80.34
64.
17
Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
DIVA DE TURAN
DIVA DE TURAN
10 83.65
65.
33
Sooil PARK
FAYOLA MOESHOF
FAYOLA MOESHOF
12 59.63
66.
57
Damien DEMAISON
FYLOE DU CORTY
FYLOE DU CORTY
12 66.71
67.
4
Loreena BARDOT
DANTON DE MECLEUVE
DANTON DE MECLEUVE
12 68.92
68.
23
Jade LADERACH
BYZANTINE DES BOIS
BYZANTINE DES BOIS
12 91.61
69.
19
Valentin LACAILLE
FAIR PLAY DE LA RIVE
FAIR PLAY DE LA RIVE
13 79.50
70.
13
Jean Francois FILATRIAU
DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK
DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK
15 86.58
63
Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
ELEGANT DE SOIE
ELEGANT DE SOIE
AB
73
Emma BODIER
URAEUS BLANC
URAEUS BLANC
AB
7
Cedric HUREL
BRIDGET FRIVOLE
BRIDGET FRIVOLE
NP
32
Cedric HUREL
FIORA D'ORS
FIORA D'ORS
NP
54
Anouk KORT
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
NP