Schedule

06 - Le Saut Hermès

CSI5* - 1.55m - Two Rounds - 100,000.00€

Saturday, 19 March 2022
15:00
logo partenaires
Grand Palais Ephémère
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner / Breeder
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
54
Willem GREVE KLAAS MOSTERT, TEAM NIJHOF
HIGHWAY M TN
flag
HIGHWAY M TN KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2012/by ELDORADO V. ZESHOEK x ANNAGHMORE LADY VALIER by BLACK WALTER
2
69
Julia DALLAMANO NICOLAS STEPHAN
VARENNES DU BREUIL
flag
VARENNES DU BREUIL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by JARNAC x MELBOURNE D'AUVRAY by FETICHE DU PAS
3
94
Marcus EHNING SPORTPFERDE EHNING GBR
FUNKY FRED
flag
FUNKY FRED WESTF/Stallion/Chestnut/2005/by FOR PLEASURE x PANAMA by PILOT
4
78
Jennifer HOCHSTADTER H-JUMPING SA
GOLDEN LADY
flag
GOLDEN LADY KWPN/Mare/Bay/2011/by CASSINI GOLD x IEAPOSTARA D. by SAN PATRIGNANO MISTER
5
19
Gregory WATHELET LEEMANS-ASSELBERGHS
IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
flag
IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE BWP/Stallion/Bay/2008/by DARCO x DIRKA VAN DE PADENBORRE by CHIN CHIN
6
101
Hilary SCOTT ALICE CAMERON
OAKS MILKY WAY
flag
OAKS MILKY WAY AWHA/Mare/Grey/2007/by CLEARWAY x GALAXIE PIEREVILLE by JALISCO B
7
26
Christian AHLMANN ISABELL JAUß, MARION JAUß
MANDATO VAN DE NEERHEIDE
flag
MANDATO VAN DE NEERHEIDE BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by EMERALD x CONGA VAN DE NEERHEIDE by POMMEAU DU HEUP
8
103
Gregory COTTARD S.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DE WY, S.A.S. GC SPORT
BIBICI
flag
BIBICI SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by NORMAN PRE NOIR x UELEME SF by NELFO DU MESNIL
9
14
Jeanne SADRAN CHEV'EL
VANNAN
flag
VANNAN SF/Stallion/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x QUANA ONE DE L'EUGRENEE by KANNAN
10
21
Simon DELESTRE GO HORSES, PHILIPPE BERTHOL AGRICULTURE
CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER
flag
CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER SF/Gelding/DarkBay/2012/by HICKSTEAD x RIVA DE PLEVILLE by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
11
88
Sanne THIJSSEN STAL THIJSSEN B.V.
ZEPPELIN BLUE
flag
ZEPPELIN BLUE HOLST/Gelding/Grey/2013/by ZIROCCO BLUE x I-MINULA by RAMIRO
12
17
Jur VRIELING GEERT DE SLOOVER, JOERI STEVENS
FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI
flag
FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI SBS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by PLOT BLUE x TRIOMPHANTE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF by NABAB DE REVE
13
91
Janika SPRUNGER DUFOUR STABLES AG
CARLOTTA 276
flag
CARLOTTA 276 WESTF/Mare/Grey/2012/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x AQUINA 21 by ARPEGGIO
14
68
Martin FUCHS LUIGI BALERI
THE SINNER
flag
THE SINNER OS/Gelding/Bay/2008/by SANVARO x ANDREA GOLD by LANDGOLD 3
15
16
Angelica AUGUSTSSON ZANOTELLI ANGELICA AUGUSTSSON ZANOTELLI, ROSTAL NV
KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE
flag
KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE x FLEUR DE LYS by CICERO Z
16
38
Emanuele GAUDIANO GAUDIANO SPORTHORSES S.R.L.
NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC
flag
NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC BWP/Gelding/Bay/2013/by KANNAN x JOLIE DE MUZE by NABAB DE REVE
17
10
Lily ATTWOOD EMMY FREEMAN-ATTWOOD
COR-LEON V. VLIERBEEK Z
flag
COR-LEON V. VLIERBEEK Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CALVARO F.C. x NALAN V. SCHOTERHOF by OMAR
18
49
Kevin STAUT CAROLINE BENGUIGUI
TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR
flag
TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR SF/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x ALIMAR DE MESCAM by KOUGLOF II
19
39
Edwina TOPS-ALEXANDER EDWINA TOPS-ALEXANDER
CATENDA
flag
CATENDA HOLST/Mare/DarkBay/2011/by CASALL x ZIETA by CONTENDER