Schedule

10 - Grand Prix Hermès

CSI5* - 1.60m - Table A with Jump-Off - 400,000.00€

Sunday, 20 March 2022
15:30
logo partenaires
Grand Palais Ephémère
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner / Breeder
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
11
Max KüHNER REMO BALERI, MK SPORTPFERDE MAX KüHNER
EIC COOLEY JUMP THE Q
flag
EIC COOLEY JUMP THE Q ISH/Gelding/Bay/2013/by PACINO x JUMP THE Q by OBOS QUALITY 004
2
71
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN PONTEGADEA ESPANA SLU MARTA ORTEGA PEREZ
BEAUVILLE Z
flag
BEAUVILLE Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by BUSTIQUE x WRINTON by JUMPY DES FONTAINES
3
48
Philipp SCHULZE TOPPHOFF KATJA SCHULZE TOPPHOFF
CONCORDESS NRW
flag
CONCORDESS NRW WESTF/Mare/Grey/2010/by CONGRESS 4 x ANTONIA by ACOBAT 3
4
14
Jeanne SADRAN CHEV'EL
VANNAN
flag
VANNAN SF/Stallion/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x QUANA ONE DE L'EUGRENEE by KANNAN
5
108
Jérôme GUERY JéRôME GUERY, EDEN FARM FARL, ALEXANDER OANCEA
QUEL HOMME DE HUS
flag
QUEL HOMME DE HUS HOLST/Stallion/Bay/2006/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x P-HAWAII by CANDILLO 3
6
10
Lily ATTWOOD EMMY FREEMAN-ATTWOOD
COR-LEON V. VLIERBEEK Z
flag
COR-LEON V. VLIERBEEK Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CALVARO F.C. x NALAN V. SCHOTERHOF by OMAR
7
40
Edwina TOPS-ALEXANDER ATHINA ONASSIS, VICTORY EQUESTRIAN SPORT BV
FELLOW CASTLEFIELD
flag
FELLOW CASTLEFIELD KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by JE T'AIME FLAMENCO x BRED BY LIEFHEBBER by TWISTER
8
67
Martin FUCHS LUIGI BALERI
CHAPLIN
flag
CHAPLIN KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2007/by VERDI TN x JALTHA B by CONCORDE
9
43
Wilm VERMEIR BERT VERMEIR
IQ VAN HET STEENTJE
flag
IQ VAN HET STEENTJE BWP/Gelding/Bay/2008/by TOULON x ATLETHA VAN T STEENTJE by KANNAN
10
69
Julia DALLAMANO NICOLAS STEPHAN
VARENNES DU BREUIL
flag
VARENNES DU BREUIL SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by JARNAC x MELBOURNE D'AUVRAY by FETICHE DU PAS
11
79
Daniel BLUMAN BLUE STAR INVESTMENTS
GEMMA W
flag
GEMMA W KWPN/Mare/Grey/2011/by LUIDAM x BRITT W by UNANIEM
12
4
Steve GUERDAT ARTIC PARTNERS , JUMPING HORSES AG, STEVE GUERDAT
VICTORIO DES FROTARDS
flag
VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by BARBARIAN x FENNECY CHETARDIE by PRINCE IG'OR
13
110
Bart BLES SF EQUESTRIAN
KRISKRAS DV
flag
KRISKRAS DV BWP/Gelding/Bay/2010/by COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK x COURTENEY by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
14
82
Jens FREDRICSON INTERBREED AB, STRöMSHOLMS MARKETENTERI
MARKAN COSMOPOLIT
flag
MARKAN COSMOPOLIT SWB/Gelding/Bay/2011/by COHIBA 1198 x OLIDA by CALIDO I
15
53
Willem GREVE WILLEM GREVE SPORTPAARDEN BV & TEAM NIJHOF
GRANDORADO TN
flag
GRANDORADO TN KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2011/by ELDORADO V. ZESHOEK x CHARMIQUE by CAROLUS II
16
35
Roger-yves BOST EQUIBLUE, SCB HOLDING, CHRISTIANE BOST, E.A.R.L. BARBIZON HORSE
BALLERINE DU VILPION
flag
BALLERINE DU VILPION SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x QUELLE DAM DE CARLES by QUIDAM DE REVEL
17
99
Carlos Enrique LOPEZ LIZARAZO S.A.S. HARAS DES GRILLONS, CARLOS ENRIQUE LOPEZ LIZARAZO
ADMARA 2
flag
ADMARA 2 KWPN/Gelding/DarkBay/2005/by PADINUS x SOMARA by MURANO
18
7
Titouan SCHUMACHER HAR. DES BRIMBELLES
ATOME Z
flag
ATOME Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2007/by AMADEUS Z x ERYTHREA V. SCHRIJBERG by TOULON
19
25
Christian AHLMANN CHRISTIAN AHLMANN, STOETERIJ ZANGERSHEIDE, STUDFARM 2000
DOMINATOR 2000 Z
flag
DOMINATOR 2000 Z ZANG/Stallion/Black/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x CEPHALE 2000 by CASSINI I
20
57
Scott BRASH LADY P HARRIS & LADY P KIRKHAM
HELLO MR PRESIDENT
flag
HELLO MR PRESIDENT AES/Gelding/Bay/2009/by COMME D'API V.D.HACIENDA Z x PIROUETTE by UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
21
96
John WHITAKER CLARE WHITAKER, JOHN WHITAKER
UNICK DU FRANCPORT
flag
UNICK DU FRANCPORT SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by ZANDOR x PECHE DU HEUP by HELIOS DE LA COUR II
22
22
Simon DELESTRE PHILIPPE BERTHOL, SIMON DELESTRE
HERMES RYAN
flag
HERMES RYAN SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2005/by HUGO GESMERAY x RYONNE DES HAYETTES Z by RYON D'ANZEX
23
101
Hilary SCOTT ALICE CAMERON
OAKS MILKY WAY
flag
OAKS MILKY WAY AWHA/Mare/Grey/2007/by CLEARWAY x GALAXIE PIEREVILLE by JALISCO B
24
52
Peder FREDRICSON ASTRID OHLIN, MASEL AB
HANSSON WL (SWB)
flag
HANSSON WL (SWB) SWB/Gelding/Bay/2008/by HIP HOP x INDRA WL by IOWA
25
16
Angelica AUGUSTSSON ZANOTELLI ANGELICA AUGUSTSSON ZANOTELLI, ROSTAL NV
KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE
flag
KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2010/by EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE x FLEUR DE LYS by CICERO Z
26
78
Jennifer HOCHSTADTER H-JUMPING SA
GOLDEN LADY
flag
GOLDEN LADY KWPN/Mare/Bay/2011/by CASSINI GOLD x IEAPOSTARA D. by SAN PATRIGNANO MISTER
27
93
Marcus EHNING MAREN SCHMITT-NOLTE
CALANDA 42
flag
CALANDA 42 HANN/Mare/Grey/2008/by CALIDO I x CASSANDRA by CHASSEUR I
28
74
Christian KUKUK M.H. & PARTNER GBR, MADELEINE WINTER-SCHULZE
CHECKER 47
flag
CHECKER 47 WESTF/Gelding/Grey/2010/by COMME IL FAUT 5 x PAMINA by COME ON
29
45
Bryan BALSIGER CHRISTIANA DUGUET
TWENTYTWO DES BICHES
flag
TWENTYTWO DES BICHES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x TWENTY ONE by KALOR DU BOCAGE
30
20
Gregory WATHELET NEVADOS GROUP
NEVADOS S
flag
NEVADOS S PZHK /Stallion/Grey/2008/by CALVADOS Z x NESTIA S by ROMUALDO KWPN
31
32
Denis LYNCH ONYX CONSULTING LTD
CRISTELLO
flag
CRISTELLO KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2007/by NUMERO UNO x VOLSTELLE by VOLTAIRE
32
34
Harrie SMOLDERS EVERGATE STABLES LLC, HARRIE SMOLDERS
MONACO
flag
MONACO HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by CASSINI II x ULLA II by CONTENDER
33
86
Olivier PHILIPPAERTS CHARLOTTE SÖDERSTRÖM, TEAM PHILIPPAERTS
H&M MIRO
flag
H&M MIRO BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILY x INDIANA by KANNAN
34
89
Pierre Alain MORTIER PHILIPPE CUSENIER
CYCLADE DU BARBIN
flag
CYCLADE DU BARBIN SF/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x MODENA D'AUVRAY by VAS Y DONC LONGANE
35
50
Kevin STAUT S.A.S. CHEPPETTA SYNDICATE
CHEPPETTA
flag
CHEPPETTA HOLST/Mare/Bay/2008/by CHEPETTO x MY CASH by CASH
36
6
Daniel DEUSSER STEPHEX STABLES, SCUDERIA 1918, DANIEL DEUSSER
SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z
flag
SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z ZANG/Stallion/Chestnut/2008/by OTANGELO x WHOOPIE C by MR BLUE
37
17
Jur VRIELING GEERT DE SLOOVER, JOERI STEVENS
FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI
flag
FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI SBS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by PLOT BLUE x TRIOMPHANTE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF by NABAB DE REVE
38
29
Harry CHARLES STALL ZET
CASQUO BLUE
flag
CASQUO BLUE OS/Gelding/Bay/2010/by CHACCO-BLUE x WHIZZ KID by CARTHAGO Z
39
38
Emanuele GAUDIANO GAUDIANO SPORTHORSES S.R.L.
NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC
flag
NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC BWP/Gelding/Bay/2013/by KANNAN x JOLIE DE MUZE by NABAB DE REVE
40
87
Sanne THIJSSEN STAL THIJSSEN B.V.
CON QUIDAM RB
flag
CON QUIDAM RB HOLST/Stallion/Bay/2006/by QUINAR Z x S-CAPITOLA B by CARDINO 5
41
56
Julien GONIN JULIEN GONIN, DANIEL SUBLET GARIN, JEROME AGUETTAZ, FABRICE SABLON
VALOU DU LYS
flag
VALOU DU LYS SF/Mare/DarkBay/2009/by CALVARO F.C. x JULIE DU LYS by GALOUBET A
42
75
Julien ANQUETIN S.C NAQUIN, SC CABALLOS DES GAZELLES, E.A.R.L. ECURIE FRANCK ANQUETIN H.T.O.
BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT
flag
BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x LINE DU PONT by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*HN
43
64
José María (jr) LAROCCA JOSé MARíA (JR) LAROCCA
FINN LENTE
flag
FINN LENTE KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by GAILLARD DE LA POMME x CHERLYNN LENTE by COLANDRO
44
103
Gregory COTTARD S.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DE WY, S.A.S. GC SPORT
BIBICI
flag
BIBICI SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by NORMAN PRE NOIR x UELEME SF by NELFO DU MESNIL
45
106
Henrik VON ECKERMANN DUFOUR STABLES AG
KING EDWARD
flag
KING EDWARD BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by EDWARD 28 x KONINGIN DE LAUZELLE by FEO
46
84
Olivier PERREAU E.A.R.L. ECURIE PERREAU ET FILS
GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY
flag
GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x PERLE DE FELINES by QUICK STAR
47
2
Mathieu BILLOT SERGE BATAILLER
LORD DE MUZE
flag
LORD DE MUZE BWP/Gelding/Bay/2011/by NABAB DE REVE x CORDULA DE LAUBRY by FOR PLEASURE
48
66
Pieter DEVOS MARES OF MACHA
MOM'S TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE
flag
MOM'S TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by KANNAN x WALLOON DE MUZE*VAL HENRY, BWP by NABAB DE REVE