bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - Finale

Le Mans (FRA) | 02 - 05 December 2021

7 - Pro 2 - Ville du Mans

GN CSO - 1.35m - Super 10 - Option D - 4,000.00€

Friday, 03 December 2021
14:45
logo partenaires
Grand Hall
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round 1 Round 2 Total Time
1.
5
Manon MAGE MAGE ROBERT(100%)
ALPHA DU CHENE
ALPHA DU CHENE SF./Hongre/BAI/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x HALOINE DE VILLON by NIDOR PLATIERE
0
0
0 34.54
1,000.00€
2.
26
Julien GONIN ACDG S.C.E.A.(100%)
ABC PRIVATE JET
ABC PRIVATE JET ISH/Entier/ALEZAN/2012/by JE T'AIME FLAMENCO x ARDNEHUE DIAMOND CRUISER by CRUISING
0
0
0 35.79
760.00€
3.
15
Jerome HUREL AR TROPIG S.A.R.L.(100%)
SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z
SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Z/Hongre/NOIR/2013/by SANDRO BOY x ZARZUELA LEUZE Z by ZANDOR Z
0
0
0 37.94
600.00€
4.
30
Ilona MEZZADRI LEFEBVRE MARION(50%), LEFEBVRE VIRGINIE(50%)
ARCY FOU
ARCY FOU SF./Entier/ALEZAN/2010/by OGANO SITTE x DARCY DE CORAIMONT by ORLANDO
1
0
1 35.00
480.00€
5.
28
Sara BRIONNE LECLERCQ ALAIN(50%), LISTE ROUGE .(50%)
KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z
KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z Z/Jument/BAI/2011/by KANNAN x PAGENA by PAGENO
1
0
1 37.25
400.00€
6.
7
Julien GONIN SUBLET GARIN MELANIE(100%)
CYMBA
CYMBA SF./Jument/BAI/2012/by RADIEUX x MELUSINE DES YVERS by ADELFOS
0
4
4 34.62
320.00€
7.
12
Ambre DIFKO DIFKO ALEXANDRINE(100%)
ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY
ASHELKA WEST*DE SANCY SF./Jument/BAI/2010/by SHARKANN x QUANDICE DE KERGLENN by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
0
4
4 35.80
240.00€
8.
13
Melanie CLOAREC ALLIX VALERIE(100%)
CHIDAME Z
CHIDAME Z Z/Jument/BAI/2008/by CHIPPENDALE Z x MARGOT DES GERBAUX by QUIDAM DE REVEL
0
4
4 36.04
200.00€
9.
25
Alexandre REUMAUX LES ECURIES DE TEYRAN S.C.E.A.(100%)
VAKHENATON
VAKHENATON SF./Hongre/NOIR PANGARE/2009/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x SARANDA by NOBLEQUEST
0
4
4 38.41
10.
17
Cyril BOUVARD SOLEAL STABLES S.A.(100%)
BACCARY
BACCARY HAN/Jument/ALEZAN/2013/by BALOU DU ROUET x SHE'S A LADY by SILVIO
0
8
8 36.09
11.
6
Alexandre REUMAUX LISTE ROUGE (100%)
BOTTICELLI MARGOT
BOTTICELLI MARGOT SF./Entier/ALEZAN BRULE/2011/by CALVARO x GLAMOUR ROUGE by LOU PIGUET
1
1 64.62
11.
27
Alexandre CHANAL DE COSSE BRISSAC ALAIN(100%)
CAP LIBELLULE
CAP LIBELLULE SF./Hongre/GRIS/2012/by CAP KENNEDY*BOIS MARGOT x VICTOIRE LIBELLULE by JARNAC
1
1 64.62
13.
24
Manon MAGE PLANSON SOLANGE(100%)
BELLIFRANE CHALUSSE
BELLIFRANE CHALUSSE SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x TINKA DE CHALUSSE by TINKA'S BOY
1
1 64.86
14.
19
Caroline SEPTAUBRE LES ECURIES DE NEVEZTELL S.A.R.L.(100%)
DIGO DERICK
DIGO DERICK SF./Hongre/ALEZAN/2013/by POPSTAR LOZONAIS x TOSCANE DU CHANU by KLOTAIRE DU MOULIN
4
4 58.99
15.
9
Armel CHALIER HUET FLORINE(100%)
DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET
DOLCE BLUE DU MONTET SF./Jument/BAI/2013/by PLOT BLUE x LUIGINA DES YVERS by NARCOS II
4
4 59.95
16.
20
Verane NICAUD NICAUD STEPHANE(50%), NICAUD VERANE(50%)
TELSTAR HELAU
TELSTAR HELAU SFA/Hongre/BAI/2007/by JAGUAR MAIL x KIKI D'ESCO by NARCOS II
4
4 59.96
17.
11
Ludovic GAUDIN POUTHE CORENTIN(100%)
GICARLA
GICARLA KWPN/Jument/GRIS/2011/by QUAMIKASE DES FORETS x MICARLA by ZEOLIET
4
4 60.67
18.
16
Johann POISSON LISTE ROUGE E(80%), POISSON JOHANN(20%)
AMANT DE LA MURE
AMANT DE LA MURE SF./Entier/BAI/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x IDOLE DU BASSIN by VENEUR D'ETENCLIN
4
4 61.99
19.
18
Matthieu MAINIER LAINE BRIGITTE(100%)
CHARLOT DE HUS
CHARLOT DE HUS SF./Entier/BAI FONCE/2012/by CONRAD x PASSIONATA II by LAVALETTO
4
4 62.35
20.
3
Olivier ROBERT LISTE ROUGE (100%)
VADROUILLE D'AVRIL
VADROUILLE D'AVRIL AA/Jument/ALEZAN/2009/by POPAYANN x CANNELLE D'AVRIL by QUATAR DE PLAPE
4
4 62.95
21.
14
Lana MESSINA ROCUET BRUNO(100%)
QUACTUS DU LEON
QUACTUS DU LEON SFB/Entier/BAI/2004/by L'ARCDETRIOMPHE*BOISMARGO x ETOILE DE LAUNAY by ORGUEIL DU DONJON
5
5 64.99
22.
1
Jerome HUREL AR TROPIG S.A.R.L.(100%)
KOSMO VAN DEN BERG
KOSMO VAN DEN BERG BWP/Hongre/BAI/2010/by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO x HANTICA VAN DEN BERG by MASSIMO
5
5 66.05
23.
4
Paul DELFORGE LISTE ROUGE (100%)
BRITNEY DU BANNEY
BRITNEY DU BANNEY SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by MARIUS CLAUDIUS x LURONNE DU BANNEY by ELCOSTO DU BANNEY
6
6 71.84
24.
23
Paul DELFORGE RICHARDOT GISELE(100%)
ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX
ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX SF./Hongre/NOIR PANGARE/2010/by PACIFIC DES ESSARTS x DUCHESSE DE REMOIS by QUEIROS DU RIOU*HN
7
7 73.41
25.
29
Jerome HUREL STARICKY MARIE-AGNES(100%)
UNIQUE ST LOISE
UNIQUE ST LOISE SFB/Jument/BAI/2008/by KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO x PERLE DU VINNEBUS by I AM BOY
9
9 67.94
26.
21
Lea LAURENCIN LAURENCIN GUILLAUME(100%)
CADOR D'INCOVILLE
CADOR D'INCOVILLE SF./Hongre/BAI FONCE/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x HAVANE D'INCOVILLE by RIVAGE DU PONCEL
12
12 61.67
27.
10
Alix RAGOT SOLTYS BARBARA(50%), DOMET MAXIME(50%)
GLOBAL EASTER SNOW
GLOBAL EASTER SNOW ISH/Hongre/GRIS/2014/by KILTEALY SILVER x ASH by SALSE
13
13 64.50
28.
2
Lea LAURENCIN EASTWOOD DEBORAH(100%)
KANTOU DC
KANTOU DC HAN/Jument/BAI FONCE/2013/by KANNAN x SHANTOU DC by STAKKATO
16
16 61.63
29.
22
Olivier ROBERT GRIFFITHS ARMELLE(100%)
ZYGOTE Z
ZYGOTE Z Z/Jument/NOIR PANGARE/2008/by ZANDOR Z x DIANE DES FORGES by KURSINO
17
17 65.41
8
Alexandre CHANAL ROUSH EVANS MARY(100%)
GIOVANNI
GIOVANNI KWPN/Hongre/NOIR PANGARE/2011/by CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT x ASLEY by CONCORDE
WD