bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Mans (FRA) | 11 - 14 November 2021

34 - Amateur 2 - Pôle Européen du Cheval

FFE Compet - 1.10m - Super 10 - Option D

Sunday, 14 November 2021
13:30
logo partenaires
Piste Jaune
Num Rider / Horse Horse
85
Maelys BOUGUEREAU GARREAU
UTHYA OTROIVE
UTHYA OTROIVE
86
Lexie NOULIN
CAROLUS DU GEVAUDAN
CAROLUS DU GEVAUDAN
87
Isabelle DARTHENUCQ
BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE
BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE
88
Johanna PICCIOLI
BRIAC DE CAREL
BRIAC DE CAREL
1
Apolline DUTRAIVE
DIONYSOS DES ORCETS
DIONYSOS DES ORCETS
2
Aurelie BESNIER
VERSION D'HUBLAIS
VERSION D'HUBLAIS
3
Capucine GILBERT
UNE DE LACK
UNE DE LACK
4
Brice THOMINES
ENESS DE GADSBY
ENESS DE GADSBY
5
Marie CATREVAULT
ISCALIBUR DE FLAVIGNY
ISCALIBUR DE FLAVIGNY
6
Isabelle QUILLET
BON VENT
BON VENT
7
Clement MILLET
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
8
Sophie MONTIER
DISQUE DUR
DISQUE DUR
9
Anne BOISDRON
UBEDA DES JOUSSARDAIS
UBEDA DES JOUSSARDAIS
10
Aude COQUEL
TULIPE DU GALESTE
TULIPE DU GALESTE
11
Marion DUPEU
BAD BOY GUIBRETIERE
BAD BOY GUIBRETIERE
12
Lena GUYARD
DJEWEL DE BREVE
DJEWEL DE BREVE
13
Mireille YACOVLEFF
UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN
UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN
14
Morgane THOMAS
EARLY DE LA FOSSE
EARLY DE LA FOSSE
15
Emma DOUILLET
GREENPEACE D'EOLE
GREENPEACE D'EOLE
16
Jeanne ESNAULT
SEIYA
SEIYA
17
Marie TUGEND
TIGER LILY D'ALBRAN
TIGER LILY D'ALBRAN
18
Franck GUEUDIN
GRAND GINO
GRAND GINO
19
Clemence GUET
VAMPAS D'ISADORA
VAMPAS D'ISADORA
20
Camille COLLET VIDAL
FIVE STARS DE CIRCEE
FIVE STARS DE CIRCEE
21
Laura JEZEQUEL
UICKSY
UICKSY
22
Morgane QUILLEROU
BALCAN D'ORION
BALCAN D'ORION
23
Enola BARRE BOIRET
RONDINELLA
RONDINELLA
24
Roxane DIBOINE
CHRONOS DU MAGE
CHRONOS DU MAGE
25
Marielle GRALL
CAMEL DE BEAUDE
CAMEL DE BEAUDE
26
Cyrielle GAUMY
CARIOSO IXE
CARIOSO IXE
27
Marc ANGENAULT
ROYAL DE LA CARTE
ROYAL DE LA CARTE
28
Victoria SEGURA
IMPERIAL DE BOURGUIGNON
IMPERIAL DE BOURGUIGNON
29
Tiphaine FUCHSBAUER
DURANCE DE VAINS
DURANCE DE VAINS
30
Sophie LEPLU
REBELLE DU THEILLET
REBELLE DU THEILLET
31
Laure HUARD
THEZE DU FRESCHE
THEZE DU FRESCHE
32
Marie Capucine TROUSSET
FELIX NOLIMIT
FELIX NOLIMIT
33
Mathilde DERVELOY
ROY DE ROUMARD
ROY DE ROUMARD
34
Louise THOMASSE
PEGASE D'ORIGNY
PEGASE D'ORIGNY
35
Emilie JUIN
BELLE DE LA LANDE
BELLE DE LA LANDE
36
Camille BOUASSIDA
ULCAR DE L'EPINE
ULCAR DE L'EPINE
37
Frederic BONNIN
FOU DU LOIR
FOU DU LOIR
38
Sylvain PLUMELET
HISTOIRE DE VIEVE
HISTOIRE DE VIEVE
39
Floriane PERRON
MIDWAY STAR
MIDWAY STAR
40
Louanne LE BLANCHE
GALLA DE L'ABBAYE
GALLA DE L'ABBAYE
41
Elisa ESNAULT
SIRWOOD DE LOBIAU
SIRWOOD DE LOBIAU
42
Harmony MAGLOIRE
BEALOUNA DU JAS
BEALOUNA DU JAS
43
Franck GUEUDIN
DAY OF CHANCE
DAY OF CHANCE
44
Clemence GUET
THEODORA DE MARS
THEODORA DE MARS
45
Camille COLLET VIDAL
DAROL DES PINS
DAROL DES PINS
46
Laura JEZEQUEL
AICKSY
AICKSY
47
Morgane QUILLEROU
FANTAISY'TOUCH
FANTAISY'TOUCH
48
Enola BARRE BOIRET
FRIPON DU GORGET
FRIPON DU GORGET
49
Eponyne NICAUD
PANDA DE REIMS
PANDA DE REIMS
50
Sandrine DAVOUST
MADOXX
MADOXX
51
Oriane HERMAN
CALVINN DE CUSSAT
CALVINN DE CUSSAT
52
Coraline STRULLU
URAGANTE
URAGANTE
53
Juliette GABORIT
UPGRADE OF HERITAGE
UPGRADE OF HERITAGE
54
Charlene HEBERT
APOLLONIA DU GENET
APOLLONIA DU GENET
55
Lucile SOEN
BALADIN DU BOIS ROND
BALADIN DU BOIS ROND
56
Louise PERRIERE
CHABADA D'HERBIERS
CHABADA D'HERBIERS
57
Lisa GERMAIN
AQUILON DE LANEIGERIE
AQUILON DE LANEIGERIE
58
Cyril DERVELOY
VLADIMIR POMEROU
VLADIMIR POMEROU
59
Ambrine RICHE
DALHIA D'ELLE
DALHIA D'ELLE
60
Elise LEJEUNE
CRACKAM DE NILS
CRACKAM DE NILS
61
Lea BECLIN
RAFAL DES PEUPLIERS
RAFAL DES PEUPLIERS
62
Elise SOEN
FLY NN FOLIE
FLY NN FOLIE
63
Armel CHALIER
CHICAGO DU GAST
CHICAGO DU GAST
64
Mathilde TRESTARD
BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE
BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE
65
Morgane TRONEL
EXPERT DE QUELENNEC
EXPERT DE QUELENNEC
66
Marie Anne FAVIER
DJACK
DJACK
67
Evariste KIBLEUR
FULLSTAR DU NOYER
FULLSTAR DU NOYER
68
Aurore LEFEBVRE MERMIN
CICERO LVP Z
CICERO LVP Z
69
Emma DAMBRINE
URANN DU LENT
URANN DU LENT
70
Audrey VANNIER
BAMBOU DU FRENEY
BAMBOU DU FRENEY
71
Louise CRIQUI
FIONA DE LA FREDIERE
FIONA DE LA FREDIERE
72
Oceane LANOE
NUTS DE PENHEP
NUTS DE PENHEP
73
Benoit TOURE
BUNY DE LA MANCELIERE
BUNY DE LA MANCELIERE
74
Lea BESSON
FREHEL DU CAP
FREHEL DU CAP
75
Nadege LABIELLE
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
76
Lea CATREVAULT
ROXANNE D'ELLIPSE
ROXANNE D'ELLIPSE
77
Charlotte DELAFOND
BETICHE
BETICHE
78
Heloise BRUSCHINI
LORD BOREAL Z
LORD BOREAL Z
79
Constance CUNY
DUNDEE RUFFENDCO
DUNDEE RUFFENDCO
80
Jauris TAMSSOM
EDWARD Z
EDWARD Z
81
Maxime GAUQUELIN
ELINA DE KERGAS
ELINA DE KERGAS
82
Nathalie JEULIN
ULTYMO DE GREE LA
ULTYMO DE GREE LA
83
Axelle GUILLET
GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z
GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z
84
Lea VERCASSON
VIVALDI DE B'NEVILLE
VIVALDI DE B'NEVILLE