bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Mans (FRA) | 11 - 14 November 2021

36 - Amateur 1 - Boulerie Jump

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Barème A avec barrage

Sunday, 14 November 2021
13:15
logo partenaires
Manège Orange
Num Rider / Horse Horse
53
Stephanie GLIZE
VALENTINO MANCIAIS
VALENTINO MANCIAIS
54
Yves Marie VANDAMME
FILLE D'AVRIL VD
FILLE D'AVRIL VD
55
Sarah MARCEL
TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES
TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES
1
Sophie AMELINE DE CADEVILLE
CINCINNATI D'ONADA
CINCINNATI D'ONADA
2
Malena DUFOUR
BEAUCAPRICE DE BAVOZ
BEAUCAPRICE DE BAVOZ
3
Candice BOSSON
FEELING MOUCHE
FEELING MOUCHE
4
Fanny THOUROT
CALINE DE LA MANCE
CALINE DE LA MANCE
5
Camille BRULE
CUBA LIBRE DN
CUBA LIBRE DN
6
Clement ROGER
DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE
DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE
7
Servane DABAS
CARINA FAYENNE
CARINA FAYENNE
8
Alexandre COUDREUSE
BALLERINE DU GOLFE
BALLERINE DU GOLFE
9
Emmanuelle GOLDMAN
AMNESTY DE TERLONG
AMNESTY DE TERLONG
10
Amelie AMOUR
SANTA FE D'O
SANTA FE D'O
11
Gaele T KINT DE ROODENBEKE
CANCALE
CANCALE
12
Sylvain PLUMELET
DIAMANT D'HEBENE
DIAMANT D'HEBENE
13
Isabelle DARTHENUCQ
BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE
BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE
14
Dominique FRITEAU
TOUTEFINE
TOUTEFINE
15
Gregory BRUNG
COPILOTE DE LYONS
COPILOTE DE LYONS
16
Clement COUGNAUD
VIREVOLTE DES SAULES
VIREVOLTE DES SAULES
17
Armelle MARTY
ALPHA D'OR
ALPHA D'OR
18
Jonathan BOUCHIERE
BARAKA D'ORCHIS
BARAKA D'ORCHIS
19
Coralie CLEMENT
CIRCEE DU VIMAGE
CIRCEE DU VIMAGE
20
Bruno GUILLON
DAIQUIRI DE JOYEUSE
DAIQUIRI DE JOYEUSE
21
Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
UN CALIN DU HOULEY
UN CALIN DU HOULEY
22
Julie BERTHIER
VERY DIEM
VERY DIEM
23
Matthieu HAUSWIRTH
COGNAC D'OZ
COGNAC D'OZ
24
Diana CANNESSON
BILBIO DE RAMPAN
BILBIO DE RAMPAN
25
Philippe BARON
DIKKENEK DU RIOL
DIKKENEK DU RIOL
26
Ludivine MAZOYER
CASSIANA
CASSIANA
27
Ariane BOUCHER
RUDY DE KERLIVEN
RUDY DE KERLIVEN
28
Virginie GODIN
TROVATORE DES ISLES
TROVATORE DES ISLES
29
Amelie BOUDRINGHIEN
FAUVE DU THEILLET
FAUVE DU THEILLET
30
Gerard FOURMOND
CLINET COOL
CLINET COOL
31
Lea BECLIN
KIANA
KIANA
32
Ambrine RICHE
TITALIA
TITALIA
33
Marion TROLEZ
ROMARIN M'AUREA
ROMARIN M'AUREA
34
Alexis FONTVIELLE
TAICHANE D'ELIANDY
TAICHANE D'ELIANDY
35
Louise FIEVET
CASHMEER Z
CASHMEER Z
36
Gaele T KINT DE ROODENBEKE
CASAL D'AUXIGNY
CASAL D'AUXIGNY
37
Sylvain PLUMELET
JULIUS DE CARMEL
JULIUS DE CARMEL
38
Jennifer THOMAS
ROCHE PLATE
ROCHE PLATE
39
Camille SAUVAGES
ESCADA D'ECLIPSE
ESCADA D'ECLIPSE
40
Brice BARRETEAU
ULYSSE LUCERNAIS
ULYSSE LUCERNAIS
41
Isabelle ROUX PAIRAULT BARRET
FIERE D'ELLE
FIERE D'ELLE
42
Aurelie DAGNEAUX
CESAR DU ROUMOIS
CESAR DU ROUMOIS
43
Pierrick SAVINEAU
URANY DE LA BAIE
URANY DE LA BAIE
44
Veronique SERRELI SIMONET
DEVINETTE ROUGE BOIS
DEVINETTE ROUGE BOIS
45
Pauline LALIBERTE
CHWEP'S LIBERTIE
CHWEP'S LIBERTIE
46
Jauris TAMSSOM
BOBINE DU PLESSIS
BOBINE DU PLESSIS
47
Frederic SCHWEIGER
CHARISMA DU LOTI
CHARISMA DU LOTI
48
Tiphaine BOURDON
GERBERT
GERBERT
49
Julien FANGEAUX
VICTOIRE DE LAYROLLE
VICTOIRE DE LAYROLLE
50
Lionel IMSAAD
IN MY DRAEM VD KRUISHOEVE
IN MY DRAEM VD KRUISHOEVE
51
Nathalie LEROY
COEUR DU FAISCEAU
COEUR DU FAISCEAU
52
Julia FRAPPA
JOLENTE NC
JOLENTE NC