bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Mans (FRA) | 11 - 14 November 2021

35 - Amateur 1 - Boulerie Jump

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Barème A avec barrage

Sunday, 14 November 2021
10:00
logo partenaires
Manège Orange
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
61
Sarah MICHEL
BANQUISE DE TRIGALE
BANQUISE DE TRIGALE
0 0 32.80
250.00€
2.
15
Lola PICAULT
PHALLENE COPPINGER Z
PHALLENE COPPINGER Z
0 0 33.24
190.00€
3.
56
Alice MONTIGNE
FAIENCE DE BREVE
FAIENCE DE BREVE
0 0 33.45
150.00€
4.
38
Corentin POILVERT
ENJOY DE COURCEL
ENJOY DE COURCEL
0 0 33.60
120.00€
5.
16
Camille BERTRAND
ELITE STE EMERANDE
ELITE STE EMERANDE
0 0 34.33
100.00€
6.
42
Harmony MAGLOIRE
NESQUICK DU DOMAINE
NESQUICK DU DOMAINE
0 0 34.74
80.00€
7.
12
Anna GEROUX
UN ATOUT D'ETE
UN ATOUT D'ETE
0 0 36.46
60.00€
8.
51
Lou Anne PUSTELNIK
ELOU DE L'ABBAYE
ELOU DE L'ABBAYE
0 0 36.55
50.00€
9.
44
Agathe GUEGUEN
VENISE D'OR
VENISE D'OR
0 0 37.35
40.00€
10.
73
Apolline DUTRAIVE
DIONYSOS DES ORCETS
DIONYSOS DES ORCETS
0 0 37.63
40.00€
11.
33
Emma KOLTZ
CLINT'NYX
CLINT'NYX
0 0 38.22
40.00€
12.
48
Edwyn BEZANGER
CHIVA D'ANCHAT
CHIVA D'ANCHAT
0 0 38.30
40.00€
13.
65
Felicie JAVAUDIN
COCAINE DE MARS
COCAINE DE MARS
0 4 32.78
40.00€
14.
59
Faustine DESJOUIS
OBELIX VAN HET LINDEHOF
OBELIX VAN HET LINDEHOF
0 4 33.88
40.00€
15.
72
Victor GLOANEC
ELSTAR DIVY Z
ELSTAR DIVY Z
0 4 37.08
40.00€
16.
40
Lea FRAGU
VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES
VAL'UN DES ETRIVIERES
0 4 38.29
40.00€
17.
37
Alia GRAF
EOLE DE COLLONDON
EOLE DE COLLONDON
0 4 42.20
40.00€
18.
70
Lea VERCASSON
VIVALDI DE B'NEVILLE
VIVALDI DE B'NEVILLE
4 52.29
40.00€
19.
63
Justine PATIN
AXITO D'ORCHIS
AXITO D'ORCHIS
4 52.61
20.
25
Olympe ZOUIN VIRAG
BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS
BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS
4 53.11
21.
29
Benjamin PAUMIER
EMIR DE COQUERIE
EMIR DE COQUERIE
4 53.76
22.
14
Corentine DAVIOT
QUECHUA DU BOBOIS
QUECHUA DU BOBOIS
4 53.91
23.
8
Lisa GLOAGUEN
UHRANE CASTELLIC
UHRANE CASTELLIC
4 54.33
24.
13
Elsa CAPPON
TWEED DE LA ROQUE
TWEED DE LA ROQUE
4 54.48
25.
18
Noeline SOL
EARLY APRIL D'HARVEST
EARLY APRIL D'HARVEST
4 55.26
26.
3
Laure MAASSEN
BELLE NENETTE DE COCO
BELLE NENETTE DE COCO
4 55.52
27.
71
Eugenie MONTEAGUDO
QUETSCHE DE LA LANDE
QUETSCHE DE LA LANDE
4 55.96
28.
28
Axelle LARTIGUE
DOLLAR GIRL TOP
DOLLAR GIRL TOP
4 56.44
29.
64
Marie Charlotte BAZIAN
UNDERGROUND DE MARS
UNDERGROUND DE MARS
4 56.89
30.
26
Oceane LANOE
DIWAL AR TALENDUIC
DIWAL AR TALENDUIC
4 56.90
31.
43
Noeline SOL
ULTRA DES LOUPS
ULTRA DES LOUPS
4 57.53
32.
20
Salome FONTANIVE
ROMANCE DEL CABALERO
ROMANCE DEL CABALERO
4 57.60
33.
54
Lisa BAREL
COME BACK DU MONCET
COME BACK DU MONCET
4 58.08
34.
68
Flamine MARTIN LALANDE
CAIRON
CAIRON
4 58.21
35.
1
Gabrielle PARIS
ENVOL BARBOTIERE
ENVOL BARBOTIERE
4 58.60
36.
41
Camille BERTRAND
VESUVE DE LA CENSE
VESUVE DE LA CENSE
4 58.83
37.
49
Louanne LE BLANCHE
CORVETTE DU GAST
CORVETTE DU GAST
4 60.30
38.
50
Lou GUERIN
UIFI DE SI
UIFI DE SI
4 60.96
39.
21
Faustine OUVRARD
CEREDIA DE LA FOLLIE
CEREDIA DE LA FOLLIE
8 53.74
40.
11
Manon LEPIGRE
RUBIS DE CAVERIE
RUBIS DE CAVERIE
8 54.00
41.
45
Camille BERTRAND
ASICS D'OMONVILLE
ASICS D'OMONVILLE
8 55.00
42.
10
Alexandra CHANCERELLE
CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE
CHUTERFLY DE LANDETTE
8 57.39
43.
52
Achille CHAINTRON
CHIANG MAI DE ST FRAY
CHIANG MAI DE ST FRAY
8 59.44
44.
69
Agathe PUTHIER
CAMELIA DU LUC
CAMELIA DU LUC
10 71.76
45.
53
Arielle DRAGNA
RUZA DE L'HORIZON
RUZA DE L'HORIZON
12 54.54
46.
66
Constance ROBERT
ARWEN DE FERTE
ARWEN DE FERTE
12 58.68
47.
22
Elias OLSEN
NAPOLEON VAN HD
NAPOLEON VAN HD
12 58.97
48.
62
Romane LEFEBVRE
CASBAH DU THOT
CASBAH DU THOT
12 63.12
49.
58
Leopol MARTIN
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
12 78.44
50.
39
Eugenie MONTEAGUDO
CADOR DU VERGER
CADOR DU VERGER
12 79.88
51.
24
Ines FOUQUE
CRISTOBALE
CRISTOBALE
13 64.98
52.
5
Sarah FTOUH HEIMLING
SARKY DE L'ERMITAGE
SARKY DE L'ERMITAGE
13 65.66
53.
67
Manon LUGRIN
CHINOISE DEUX
CHINOISE DEUX
14 69.96
54.
35
Lily ALBERT
DARKANGEL D'ARCHANGE
DARKANGEL D'ARCHANGE
15 72.28
55.
46
Jade DUPLAN
EVITA DE SOIE
EVITA DE SOIE
16 51.85
56.
9
Alexandre SOUCHARD
SCHILLING BOY G.P Z
SCHILLING BOY G.P Z
16 53.64
57.
6
Simon VILLEMANT
SOLEIL DE BEAUDE
SOLEIL DE BEAUDE
17 67.67
58.
7
Anouk GAUTHIER
GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE
GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE
18 70.42
59.
19
Josephine LE YONDRE
DYNASTIE DES JACQ
DYNASTIE DES JACQ
18 71.54
60.
30
Jessica JAMES
MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z
MAYBE DE BEAUREGARD Z
19 73.63
61.
17
Harmony MAGLOIRE
CRACK DE BURGO Z
CRACK DE BURGO Z
24 58.07
62.
34
Ambre PAULMIER
MULLENTINE AVA
MULLENTINE AVA
31 90.39
63.
32
Clea LAGUIONIE
USBEK DE NANTUEL
USBEK DE NANTUEL
32 108.82
36
Manon BESSON
ARMANIE DES GROUET
ARMANIE DES GROUET
AB
47
Marie RIVERAIN
IZZIEMOOI
IZZIEMOOI
AB
55
Sarah LOCATELLI
DJET SET DU RERE
DJET SET DU RERE
AB
23
Celia KERBRAT
DEAR BRUCE
DEAR BRUCE
EL
31
Ivana MICHAUT
BAD BOYS
BAD BOYS
EL
2
Mathilde TRESTARD
FAELING D'AKINA
FAELING D'AKINA
NP
4
Oceane ANGEE CAUSIER
QLIPPER DU BANCO
QLIPPER DU BANCO
NP
27
Mael LE GUERN
COYOTE DE LEVAUX
COYOTE DE LEVAUX
NP
60
Camille DUBOE
VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE
VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE
NP
57-HC
Jean Francis SIMON
DAR
DAR
0 56.73