bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Mans (FRA) | 11 - 14 November 2021

33 - Amateur 2 - Pôle Européen du Cheval

FFE Compet - 1.05m - Barème A au chrono

Sunday, 14 November 2021
08:00
logo partenaires
Manège Orange
Num Rider / Horse Horse
47
Virginie TRUILLET
FURIOSA DES SABLONS
FURIOSA DES SABLONS
1
Nathalie SABLON
EASY DU ROUDOUTOUS
EASY DU ROUDOUTOUS
2
Pascal DELANDINE
AGRIPPINE BONNEILLE
AGRIPPINE BONNEILLE
3
Marie Noelle BOBET
VALENTIN JO
VALENTIN JO
4
Anne SERVIN
CIEL PERROCHEL
CIEL PERROCHEL
5
Paul COURSAUX
FLAMME DU FAUBOURG
FLAMME DU FAUBOURG
6
Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
FIGARO D'AIX
FIGARO D'AIX
7
Jauris TAMSSOM
AVENTURE DU PIN
AVENTURE DU PIN
8
Fanny BUNEL
SHANNON JOSS
SHANNON JOSS
9
Pascale MARTIN
UCAYALI DE GRAVELOTTE
UCAYALI DE GRAVELOTTE
10
Guy ABOU MADI
ROYAL D'ARVOR
ROYAL D'ARVOR
11
Maxine POOLE
BANADA DAMIE DIAMOND
BANADA DAMIE DIAMOND
12
Therese Anna LECOUAT SALEMBIER
GALANTE D'ELMO
GALANTE D'ELMO
13
Mireille YACOVLEFF
UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN
UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN
14
Valentin ROMPION
ASTRONOM DE LA ROSOIR
ASTRONOM DE LA ROSOIR
15
Nathan DELHOMMOIS
FREE GREY Z
FREE GREY Z
16
Charlotte DELAFOND
BETICHE
BETICHE
17
Maelys BOUGUEREAU GARREAU
UTHYA OTROIVE
UTHYA OTROIVE
18
Marine BARNIER
FOLLOW ME DU NIRO
FOLLOW ME DU NIRO
19
Julia PIESYK
EDEN DU VAL PILET
EDEN DU VAL PILET
20
Camille COLLET VIDAL
DAROL DES PINS
DAROL DES PINS
21
Enola BARRE BOIRET
RONDINELLA
RONDINELLA
22
Ines FOUQUE
ALKOR DU VAL
ALKOR DU VAL
23
Gerard FOURMOND
AUKY COOL
AUKY COOL
24
Sophie GUEZENGAR
EULALIE LONGRAIS
EULALIE LONGRAIS
25
Camille VIALA
OR DE CHANAY
OR DE CHANAY
26
Marc ANGENAULT
DESTINEE DE COULAINE
DESTINEE DE COULAINE
27
Oceane ANDRY
RODEO DU MOULIN
RODEO DU MOULIN
28
Alexandre SOUCHARD
BECKER DE RACONIS
BECKER DE RACONIS
29
Louisa FERREIRA
MARAH JEFF
MARAH JEFF
30
Carla MANTELLE
SUMMERTIME FARMER
SUMMERTIME FARMER
31
Julien BONDIE
QUMQUAT D'HESLOUP
QUMQUAT D'HESLOUP
32
Arthus CHIABODO
FARAH DE TISON
FARAH DE TISON
33
Margaux MIGNON
TOP GUN DE VIVOL
TOP GUN DE VIVOL
34
Lore ZILBERDOUKATEN
ENESS DE GADSBY
ENESS DE GADSBY
35
Christophe LEBOURCQ
ARAGON DU QUESNAY
ARAGON DU QUESNAY
36
Emilie LOISEAU
SYRIA D'ANSON
SYRIA D'ANSON
37
Norbert LE GALL
DUBLIN DE PRESAC
DUBLIN DE PRESAC
38
Lucie BERGAMASCO
PRADA D'HAMMER
PRADA D'HAMMER
39
Sophie MEYER
ARIELA DE L'ARCHE
ARIELA DE L'ARCHE
40
Alma WALD
EZIO VENT D'OUEST
EZIO VENT D'OUEST
41
Jean Pierre VOGEL
ELMOOT AA
ELMOOT AA
42
Anaelle SIMON
SUCRE D'ORGE BATILLY
SUCRE D'ORGE BATILLY
43
Lyse LEBOURCQ
UNO DE LONGUERAIE
UNO DE LONGUERAIE
44
Julien MARTINEZ
ELEKTRA DU DAME
ELEKTRA DU DAME
45
Camille COLLET VIDAL
FIVE STARS DE CIRCEE
FIVE STARS DE CIRCEE
46
Enola BARRE BOIRET
FRIPON DU GORGET
FRIPON DU GORGET
48
Aurore LEFEBVRE MERMIN
CICERO LVP Z
CICERO LVP Z