bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Mans (FRA) | 11 - 14 November 2021

22 - Amateur 1 - AL Sportswear

FFE Compet - 1.15m - Temps différé

Saturday, 13 November 2021
15:00
logo partenaires
Manège Orange
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Pen Time
1.
48
Clement ROGER
DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE
DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE
0 29.23
125.00€
2.
39
Brice BARRETEAU
ULYSSE LUCERNAIS
ULYSSE LUCERNAIS
0 29.28
95.00€
3.
47
Louise FIEVET
CASHMEER Z
CASHMEER Z
0 29.61
75.00€
4.
38
Jonathan BOUCHIERE
BARAKA D'ORCHIS
BARAKA D'ORCHIS
0 30.65
60.00€
5.
18
Isabelle ROUX PAIRAULT BARRET
FIERE D'ELLE
FIERE D'ELLE
0 30.83
50.00€
6.
16
Camille BRULE
CUBA LIBRE DN
CUBA LIBRE DN
0 31.24
40.00€
7.
51
Tiphaine BOURDON
FAIENCE DE BREVE
FAIENCE DE BREVE
0 31.42
27.50€
7.
23
Adrien MABY
NEFERTITI DWERSE HAGEN
NEFERTITI DWERSE HAGEN
0 31.42
27.50€
9.
14
Sylvain PLUMELET
DIAMANT D'HEBENE
DIAMANT D'HEBENE
0 31.69
20.00€
10.
45
Lea BECLIN
KIANA
KIANA
0 31.96
20.00€
11.
36
Maryline MILLET LESAGE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
0 32.50
20.00€
12.
42
Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
UN CALIN DU HOULEY
UN CALIN DU HOULEY
0 32.93
20.00€
13.
4
Geraldine DIDIER
TENDRESSE DU LIROU
TENDRESSE DU LIROU
0 34.94
14.
22
Virginie GODIN
TROVATORE DES ISLES
TROVATORE DES ISLES
0 35.39
15.
27
Jauris TAMSSOM
BOBINE DU PLESSIS
BOBINE DU PLESSIS
4 25.95
16.
25
Servane DABAS
CARINA FAYENNE
CARINA FAYENNE
4 27.91
17.
28
Jennifer THOMAS
ROCHE PLATE
ROCHE PLATE
4 28.02
18.
33
Aurelie DAGNEAUX
CESAR DU ROUMOIS
CESAR DU ROUMOIS
4 30.08
19.
9
Alexandre COUDREUSE
BALLERINE DU GOLFE
BALLERINE DU GOLFE
4 31.26
20.
34
Camille SAUVAGES
ESCADA D'ECLIPSE
ESCADA D'ECLIPSE
4 31.34
21.
43
Morgane QUILLEROU
BALCAN D'ORION
BALCAN D'ORION
4 31.91
22.
12
Matthieu HAUSWIRTH
COGNAC D'OZ
COGNAC D'OZ
4 32.45
23.
15
Veronique SERRELI SIMONET
DEVINETTE ROUGE BOIS
DEVINETTE ROUGE BOIS
4 33.87
24.
5
Pierrick SAVINEAU
URANY DE LA BAIE
URANY DE LA BAIE
4 34.41
25.
1
Diana CANNESSON
BILBIO DE RAMPAN
BILBIO DE RAMPAN
4 35.48
26.
52
Maxime GAUQUELIN
ELINA DE KERGAS
ELINA DE KERGAS
4 39.07
27.
49
Franck GUEUDIN
GRAND GINO
GRAND GINO
5 40.49
28.
17
Margaux MIGNON
TOP GUN DE VIVOL
TOP GUN DE VIVOL
8 32.81
29.
41
Fanny THOUROT
CALINE DE LA MANCE
CALINE DE LA MANCE
8 33.11
30.
31
Candice BOSSON
FEELING MOUCHE
FEELING MOUCHE
8 34.66
31.
30
Sophie AMELINE DE CADEVILLE
CINCINNATI D'ONADA
CINCINNATI D'ONADA
8 35.56
32.
29
Julia FRAPPA
JOLENTE NC
JOLENTE NC
8 37.19
33.
6
Tiphaine BOURDON
GERBERT
GERBERT
8 38.97
34.
3
Charlotte CUNY
BAIKA DU BOSQUET
BAIKA DU BOSQUET
9 30.07
35.
2
Clement COUGNAUD
VIREVOLTE DES SAULES
VIREVOLTE DES SAULES
10 44.03
36.
13
Ariane BOUCHER
RUDY DE KERLIVEN
RUDY DE KERLIVEN
12 34.25
37.
46
Ambrine RICHE
TITALIA
TITALIA
12 34.72
38.
7
Julie PARIS
CUSTOM MADE Z
CUSTOM MADE Z
12 37.97
39.
50
Lionel IMSAAD
IN MY DRAEM VD KRUISHOEVE
IN MY DRAEM VD KRUISHOEVE
16 32.42
40.
19
Pauline LALIBERTE
CHWEP'S LIBERTIE
CHWEP'S LIBERTIE
EL
40.
20
Christophe LEBOURCQ
ARAGON DU QUESNAY
ARAGON DU QUESNAY
EL
40.
44
Gregory BRUNG
COPILOTE DE LYONS
COPILOTE DE LYONS
EL
44.
8
Emmanuelle GOLDMAN
AMNESTY DE TERLONG
AMNESTY DE TERLONG
AB
40
Gladys HORVAT
FAME'ZELLE DES FROUX
FAME'ZELLE DES FROUX
AB
26
Amelie AMOUR
SANTA FE D'O
SANTA FE D'O
EL
10
Bruno GUILLON
DAIQUIRI DE JOYEUSE
DAIQUIRI DE JOYEUSE
NP
11
Marion TROLEZ
ROMARIN M'AUREA
ROMARIN M'AUREA
NP
21
Ludivine MAZOYER
CASSIANA
CASSIANA
NP
32
Adele CARDRIN
RADJAH DE ROUMARD
RADJAH DE ROUMARD
NP
35
Philippe BARON
DIKKENEK DU RIOL
DIKKENEK DU RIOL
NP
37
Camille LAFFITE
VANITE DE SAINT ELOI
VANITE DE SAINT ELOI
NP
24-HC
Hugues BAUER
FRENCH TOUCH DU BANCO
FRENCH TOUCH DU BANCO
10 45.10