bandeau événement

Grand National FFE - AC Print - CSO

Le Mans (FRA) | 11 - 14 November 2021

10 - Amateur 2 - Boulerie Jump

FFE Compet - 1.10m - Barème A au chrono

Friday, 12 November 2021
12:30
logo partenaires
Manège Orange
Num Rider / Horse Horse
89
Eponyne NICAUD
URBAN SEA DU LUOT
URBAN SEA DU LUOT
90
Maxime GAUQUELIN
ELINA DE KERGAS
ELINA DE KERGAS
1
Anastasia POPOVICI
GROS MINET DE HURTEBISE
GROS MINET DE HURTEBISE
2
Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
UN CALIN DU HOULEY
UN CALIN DU HOULEY
3
Nathalie LEROY
COEUR DU FAISCEAU
COEUR DU FAISCEAU
4
Jean Baptiste BURON
FAME DU ROUET
FAME DU ROUET
5
Gladys HORVAT
FAME'ZELLE DES FROUX
FAME'ZELLE DES FROUX
6
Clement COUGNAUD
VIREVOLTE DES SAULES
VIREVOLTE DES SAULES
7
Lisa GERMAIN
AQUILON DE LANEIGERIE
AQUILON DE LANEIGERIE
8
Faustine OUVRARD
CEREDIA DE LA FOLLIE
CEREDIA DE LA FOLLIE
9
Sophie MONTIER
DISQUE DUR
DISQUE DUR
10
Victoria SEGURA
IMPERIAL DE BOURGUIGNON
IMPERIAL DE BOURGUIGNON
11
Iris LAGNY
VERIDIC DE BRENNE
VERIDIC DE BRENNE
12
Charlene HEBERT
APOLLONIA DU GENET
APOLLONIA DU GENET
13
Lorrane PEDRON
ATLAS DES GALOPS
ATLAS DES GALOPS
14
Ambrine RICHE
DALHIA D'ELLE
DALHIA D'ELLE
15
Oceane LANOE
NUTS DE PENHEP
NUTS DE PENHEP
16
Benoit TOURE
BUNY DE LA MANCELIERE
BUNY DE LA MANCELIERE
17
Manon LUGRIN
CHINOISE DEUX
CHINOISE DEUX
18
Josephine LE YONDRE
DYNASTIE DES JACQ
DYNASTIE DES JACQ
19
Servane DABAS
CARINA FAYENNE
CARINA FAYENNE
20
Sophie AMELINE DE CADEVILLE
CINCINNATI D'ONADA
CINCINNATI D'ONADA
21
Lena GUYARD
DJEWEL DE BREVE
DJEWEL DE BREVE
22
Camille BOUASSIDA
ULCAR DE L'EPINE
ULCAR DE L'EPINE
23
Aurelie DAGNEAUX
CESAR DU ROUMOIS
CESAR DU ROUMOIS
24
Candice BOSSON
FEELING MOUCHE
FEELING MOUCHE
25
Mael LE GUERN
COYOTE DE LEVAUX
COYOTE DE LEVAUX
26
Franck GUEUDIN
GRAND GINO
GRAND GINO
27
Adrien MABY
NEFERTITI DWERSE HAGEN
NEFERTITI DWERSE HAGEN
28
Morgane QUILLEROU
FANTAISY'TOUCH
FANTAISY'TOUCH
29
Ines FOUQUE
CRISTOBALE
CRISTOBALE
30
Laure HUARD
THEZE DU FRESCHE
THEZE DU FRESCHE
31
Apolline DUTRAIVE
DIONYSOS DES ORCETS
DIONYSOS DES ORCETS
32
Arielle DRAGNA
RUZA DE L'HORIZON
RUZA DE L'HORIZON
33
Audrey GEORGET
SKELTON DE BEAUMONT
SKELTON DE BEAUMONT
34
Floriane PERRON
MIDWAY STAR
MIDWAY STAR
35
Evann DILASSER
TIEGO DEL SOL
TIEGO DEL SOL
36
Elias OLSEN
NAPOLEON VAN HD
NAPOLEON VAN HD
37
Justine PATIN
AXITO D'ORCHIS
AXITO D'ORCHIS
38
Corentine DAVIOT
QUECHUA DU BOBOIS
QUECHUA DU BOBOIS
39
Ludivine MAZOYER
CASSIANA
CASSIANA
40
Lou GUERIN
UIFI DE SI
UIFI DE SI
41
Camille DUBOE
VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE
VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE
42
Anaelle SIMON
SUCRE D'ORGE BATILLY
SUCRE D'ORGE BATILLY
43
Lea BECLIN
RAFAL DES PEUPLIERS
RAFAL DES PEUPLIERS
44
Louisa FERREIRA
MARAH JEFF
MARAH JEFF
45
Alia GRAF
EOLE DE COLLONDON
EOLE DE COLLONDON
46
Eponyne NICAUD
PANDA DE REIMS
PANDA DE REIMS
47
Manon CARETTE
EDEN D'AMAURY
EDEN D'AMAURY
48
Marie Capucine TROUSSET
FELIX NOLIMIT
FELIX NOLIMIT
49
Megane CHATILLON
RIVER DE SAUNOIR
RIVER DE SAUNOIR
50
Tiphany MOUTEL
FELINE DES ROCHETTES
FELINE DES ROCHETTES
51
Franck GUEUDIN
DAY OF CHANCE
DAY OF CHANCE
52
Adrien MABY
BOREHAL
BOREHAL
53
Morgane QUILLEROU
BALCAN D'ORION
BALCAN D'ORION
54
Ines FOUQUE
ALKOR DU VAL
ALKOR DU VAL
55
Sarah MICHEL
BANQUISE DE TRIGALE
BANQUISE DE TRIGALE
56
Leopold THELLIER
GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z
GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z
57
Diana CANNESSON
BILBIO DE RAMPAN
BILBIO DE RAMPAN
58
Cyrielle GAUMY
TEQUILA DU RIOU
TEQUILA DU RIOU
59
Isabelle DARTHENUCQ
BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE
BUTTERFLY SANS SASSEE
60
Lucile SOEN
BALADIN DU BOIS ROND
BALADIN DU BOIS ROND
61
Sarah LOCATELLI
DJET SET DU RERE
DJET SET DU RERE
62
Elsa CAPPON
TWEED DE LA ROQUE
TWEED DE LA ROQUE
63
Emmanuelle GOLDMAN
AMNESTY DE TERLONG
AMNESTY DE TERLONG
64
Marielle GRALL
CAMEL DE BEAUDE
CAMEL DE BEAUDE
65
Sebastien ESCAT
FOREVER LOVE DE REVE
FOREVER LOVE DE REVE
66
Leopol MARTIN
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
ENYONE BELLEVILLE
67
Jeanne CORRE
FABIANA EDA Z
FABIANA EDA Z
68
Nathalie SABLON
EASY DU ROUDOUTOUS
EASY DU ROUDOUTOUS
69
Marion DUPEU
BAD BOY GUIBRETIERE
BAD BOY GUIBRETIERE
70
Marie CATREVAULT
ISCALIBUR DE FLAVIGNY
ISCALIBUR DE FLAVIGNY
71
Pierrick SAVINEAU
URANY DE LA BAIE
URANY DE LA BAIE
72
Fanny THOUROT
CALINE DE LA MANCE
CALINE DE LA MANCE
73
Julia PIESYK
EDEN DU VAL PILET
EDEN DU VAL PILET
74
Julie BERTHIER
VERY DIEM
VERY DIEM
75
Ambre PAULMIER
MULLENTINE AVA
MULLENTINE AVA
76
Corentin POILVERT
ENJOY DE COURCEL
ENJOY DE COURCEL
77
Margaux MIGNON
TOP GUN DE VIVOL
TOP GUN DE VIVOL
78
Benjamin PAUMIER
EMIR DE COQUERIE
EMIR DE COQUERIE
79
Philippe BARON
DIKKENEK DU RIOL
DIKKENEK DU RIOL
80
Julie PARIS
FIBONACCI BERANVILLE
FIBONACCI BERANVILLE
81
Armel CHALIER
EULALIE LONGRAIS
EULALIE LONGRAIS
82
Maryline MILLET LESAGE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
DIAMANT D'HAUTEVILLE
83
Capucine GILBERT
UNE DE LACK
UNE DE LACK
84
Nadege LABIELLE
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
ULTRA BELLE D'ORS
85
Lea CATREVAULT
ROXANNE D'ELLIPSE
ROXANNE D'ELLIPSE
86
Olympe ZOUIN VIRAG
BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS
BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS
87
Johanna PICCIOLI
BRIAC DE CAREL
BRIAC DE CAREL
88
Sophie LEPLU
REBELLE DU THEILLET
REBELLE DU THEILLET