bandeau événement

Championnat Régional CSO

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 22 - 24 October 2021

24 - Championnat Amateur 2 Gr 2 | Etape 1

FFE Compet - 1.05m - Barème C

Saturday, 23 October 2021
14:15
Carrière Prestige
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Time
1.
2
Oceane MOURET
DIABLO DU DIEU D'ARRAS Z
DIABLO DU DIEU D'ARRAS Z
56.60
100.00€
2.
14
Manon CLEMENT
TULYS DE BELHEME
TULYS DE BELHEME
56.74
76.00€
3.
40
Sixtine VACHER
UKRAINE DE MOYON
UKRAINE DE MOYON
57.30
60.00€
4.
37
Natacha HECKLY
ANDY DU REVERDY
ANDY DU REVERDY
(4) 57.85
48.00€
5.
6
Anne Lise CALMANO
FAHRENHEIT DE REGINA
FAHRENHEIT DE REGINA
59.09
40.00€
6.
8
Niels CAPPRY
EMELWERTH ANJE
EMELWERTH ANJE
60.70
32.00€
7.
18
France FLORENTIN
UMOSA HOY
UMOSA HOY
60.86
24.00€
8.
28
Meline ZUILI
DON JUAN DU ROND PRE
DON JUAN DU ROND PRE
61.07
20.00€
9.
36
Tatiana SOLEIMANI CHETABI
ASTERIX MANCIAIS
ASTERIX MANCIAIS
61.92
16.00€
10.
11
Giulia DUPONT
GWAPA DU PLANTYS
GWAPA DU PLANTYS
62.20
16.00€
11.
29
Gaetan DE ROBILLARD
CASSIOPEE D'OSSAU
CASSIOPEE D'OSSAU
62.35
16.00€
12.
41
Juliette KOLTZ
VICTOR DE BIOAGRICO
VICTOR DE BIOAGRICO
(4) 62.52
16.00€
13.
26
Lola SERERO
SARDANE DE L'ECU
SARDANE DE L'ECU
(4) 62.53
14.
24
Olympia CHARTIER
TOO MUCH SINE
TOO MUCH SINE
63.20
15.
21
Jeanne LACROIX
FANNY DE VIOLAINE
FANNY DE VIOLAINE
63.60
16.
30
Marine THOMAS
TEMPTATION B Z
TEMPTATION B Z
(4) 63.94
17.
17
Mathilde GUETTIER
CASSY DE LANDEVES
CASSY DE LANDEVES
64.56
18.
33
Sarah HEBIBECHE
TAQUIN DU PARC
TAQUIN DU PARC
(4) 65.46
19.
43
Constance KRZYZYNSKI
BAIKONOUR D'ARTHENAY
BAIKONOUR D'ARTHENAY
(4) 65.72
20.
48
Marine BOUYER
DEMI MOORE DE BEDON
DEMI MOORE DE BEDON
66.50
21.
12
Carine MARQUES
BANJO D'ORCHIS
BANJO D'ORCHIS
(4) 66.84
22.
42
Marie Anne MIHAILEANU
ALDANITI MONTAGNE
ALDANITI MONTAGNE
66.94
23.
25
Justine VICENZI
ITS DESIGN
ITS DESIGN
(4) 67.95
24.
32
Zoe BARATIN
CITIZEN D'ARTHENAY
CITIZEN D'ARTHENAY
68.25
25.
13
Julia FRAPPA
JOLENTE NC
JOLENTE NC
(4) 68.41
26.
15
Allison TRIOULEYRE
ALPHANOV
ALPHANOV
(8) 68.59
27.
4
Laurent BROGNIEZ
VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS
VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS
(8) 69.95
28.
50
Thierry MOINEAU
ATHOS EMEL
ATHOS EMEL
70.79
29.
46
Elisa BROSSARD
BUGANO LOUVO
BUGANO LOUVO
(4) 71.28
30.
16
Anais JAMMAERS
BERLIOZ DES MEULIERES
BERLIOZ DES MEULIERES
(8) 71.70
31.
44
Isaie David ABITTAN
CERISE D'YSIEUX Z
CERISE D'YSIEUX Z
(8) 71.99
32.
9
Helene VOVARD
FIFTY FIFTY GERY
FIFTY FIFTY GERY
(8) 72.41
33.
27
Olivier SOLAS
CANCEL DU TOULTIA Z
CANCEL DU TOULTIA Z
(12) 72.58
34.
19
Romie MOUTIER
PORTO BAY VT PRINSENVELD
PORTO BAY VT PRINSENVELD
72.71
35.
7
Marie FAMILIARI
FIRST LOVE'S DREAM
FIRST LOVE'S DREAM
(12) 72.82
36.
3
Melody VANDOME
KIARA VAN'T RAFFIS
KIARA VAN'T RAFFIS
(12) 74.18
37.
52
Lucia TERRIER
FIREBIRD MAOUCHA
FIREBIRD MAOUCHA
75.85
38.
22
Victor MOULINIER
CALOU DE VESQUERIE
CALOU DE VESQUERIE
(12) 76.50
39.
45
Anne Sophie BODINEAU
DWIGHTE DE BIOAGRICO
DWIGHTE DE BIOAGRICO
(12) 76.77
40.
23
Alejandra MEDINA
COME BACK D'ECHO
COME BACK D'ECHO
(12) 77.91
41.
39
Flora BENEJEAN
BAHIA DU QUESNAY
BAHIA DU QUESNAY
(4) 79.38
42.
51
Roxane GIBERT
DAIMLER DE BRAIZE
DAIMLER DE BRAIZE
(4) 82.25
43.
34
Alix CHAPUIS
ROUMIA DE BRUNEL
ROUMIA DE BRUNEL
83.97
44.
1
Alexis HERVIOU
BAZILE DE LA LANDE
BAZILE DE LA LANDE
(8) 100.99
45.
38
Yoann LE GUEN
VITEZ CHROME
VITEZ CHROME
(4) 101.68
20
Dounia EL HASSAR
TITZIANO DE LERZY
TITZIANO DE LERZY
EL
47
Jules HARNAY
LOLA VAN DE VLINDERVALLEI
LOLA VAN DE VLINDERVALLEI
EL
5
Celine BAUGUITTE
CARIOCA D.C.
CARIOCA D.C.
NP
10
Bertrand BONNEFOY
PACIFIC DE DJET
PACIFIC DE DJET
NP
31
Clara BOUHOURS
ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY
ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY
NP
35
Anne Catherine MARTEL
CARAT DES POMBELLES
CARAT DES POMBELLES
NP
49
Isabelle SEJOURNE
CERISE DE TURAN
CERISE DE TURAN
NP