bandeau événement

Championnat Régional CSO

Haras de Jardy (FRA) | 22 - 24 October 2021

8 - Championnat Amateur 2 Gr 1 | Etape 1

FFE Compet - 1.05m - Barème C

Saturday, 23 October 2021
12:00
Carrière Prestige
Rk Num Rider / Horse Horse Time
1.
10
Lea THUEGAZ
NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS
NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS
56.13
100.00€
2.
49
Anae CZERWIEC
VOYOU DU BRANDEL
VOYOU DU BRANDEL
56.59
76.00€
3.
35
Anja TASCHENMACHER
ALIZEE DE LA GAZO
ALIZEE DE LA GAZO
57.16
60.00€
4.
26
Anthea BLIN
VOLTE FACE LIZIO
VOLTE FACE LIZIO
58.42
48.00€
5.
1
Louise PUECH
BRISE DE L'AULNE
BRISE DE L'AULNE
58.75
40.00€
6.
53
Jean WEISHAUP
RIVAGE DE POILLEY
RIVAGE DE POILLEY
59.21
32.00€
7.
19
Capucine HELIN
ACE DU REVERDY
ACE DU REVERDY
(4) 59.25
24.00€
8.
29
Stephane HERBIN
VALET DE VAUBOYEN
VALET DE VAUBOYEN
59.47
20.00€
9.
50
Louise SAILLOT
COLDPLAY OF CILLA
COLDPLAY OF CILLA
59.88
16.00€
10.
47
Solene DUVIVIER
COCONUTS D'OL
COCONUTS D'OL
59.96
16.00€
11.
11
Laureline DEPIENNE
QUITOUDOUBLE DE MERE
QUITOUDOUBLE DE MERE
60.47
16.00€
12.
23
Meryl SEGOND
EMOTIVE DES CABANES
EMOTIVE DES CABANES
60.79
16.00€
12.
42
Marion COLIN
URFA DU GUERPRE
URFA DU GUERPRE
60.79
16.00€
14.
30
Marie TERRIEN
BENGALE HA
BENGALE HA
60.82
15.
43
Sarah BROUCQ
VAHINE DU LOING
VAHINE DU LOING
60.96
16.
9
Yannick MONNIER
BALZANE DES CIMES Z
BALZANE DES CIMES Z
61.40
17.
25
Eloi VACHER
BABYLONE DE BELAIR
BABYLONE DE BELAIR
61.69
18.
5
Julie MARTY
DAME DE CELLAND
DAME DE CELLAND
61.73
19.
38
Ayako BOCQUET
GALLINA H
GALLINA H
(4) 61.97
20.
21
Sophie DUBUS
MAURENA VAN DEN BEUKEL
MAURENA VAN DEN BEUKEL
(4) 62.27
21.
2
Romane BINAUD MILLIARD
CARTOUCHE D'ESPOIR
CARTOUCHE D'ESPOIR
(4) 62.46
22.
8
Virginie JOSSE
RHAPSODIE DU PIC
RHAPSODIE DU PIC
(4) 63.99
23.
20
Clara LENOIR
LET'S FLY CHAPELLE Z
LET'S FLY CHAPELLE Z
(4) 64.13
24.
51
Mathilde LAVELLE
DAKHLA DU MOULIN
DAKHLA DU MOULIN
(4) 64.63
25.
24
Diane DEMAZEL
EILIGENBLUT CHALONGES
EILIGENBLUT CHALONGES
65.14
26.
33
Flora BENEJEAN
CRAZY DE COURTENSON
CRAZY DE COURTENSON
65.80
27.
34
Adrien DRION
AZIZA
AZIZA
66.02
28.
44
Alizee FELTESSE
VIA D'ORVAUX
VIA D'ORVAUX
(4) 66.16
29.
17
Lorraine COE
CORTEX BORNISSOIS Z
CORTEX BORNISSOIS Z
(8) 66.72
30.
4
Stephane HERBIN
CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR
CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR
(4) 66.92
31.
3
Franck GENSER
FAVORITE D'EGLEFIN
FAVORITE D'EGLEFIN
(4) 68.37
32.
6
Isee ARNAUD
BABYLON D'ETOILE
BABYLON D'ETOILE
(4) 68.40
33.
13
Charlotte BAHADOURIAN
TOP TEN DE MARIE
TOP TEN DE MARIE
70.08
34.
7
Alix CHAPUIS
BOUTADE STE HERMELLE
BOUTADE STE HERMELLE
(4) 70.20
35.
28
Franck GENSER
FLIPPER DE VANOU
FLIPPER DE VANOU
(4) 72.46
36.
27
Ophelie PENLOUP
TEXANE DES PALIERES
TEXANE DES PALIERES
72.90
37.
40
Nathalie DUVAL
BEYONCE DIAMANT
BEYONCE DIAMANT
73.32
38.
16
Lea RESMINI
UTAH D'OUILLY
UTAH D'OUILLY
(4) 73.88
39.
12
Thierry LE MITH
CANDRA GP BOIS MADAME Z
CANDRA GP BOIS MADAME Z
(8) 74.49
40.
48
Yaelle GAMBACHE
LARS
LARS
(4) 74.83
41.
37
Aurore LEFEBVRE MERMIN
CICERO LVP Z
CICERO LVP Z
(8) 75.50
42.
52
Lisa CHAUD
BUGATTI DU CHENE
BUGATTI DU CHENE
76.22
43.
18
Gueric DE ROBILLARD
ALLELUIA DU VIALLARD
ALLELUIA DU VIALLARD
76.41
44.
36
Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES
GALLA COT CHAT
GALLA COT CHAT
(12) 76.81
45.
15
Tom VIEILLEMARD
DOMINO LOUVO
DOMINO LOUVO
(16) 80.06
46.
41
Fanny TSCHOFEN
EVASION DU DAME
EVASION DU DAME
(12) 83.70
47.
32
Alix CHAPUIS
FIRST DU REVE ULTIME
FIRST DU REVE ULTIME
(8) 102.15
22
Camille FOUCHER
CEYLAN GRAVELOTTE
CEYLAN GRAVELOTTE
EL
39
Elena TCHAMOVA
VOLTAIRE MINOTIERE
VOLTAIRE MINOTIERE
EL
46
Pauline DELMOULY
ALTAI DE SIVOLA
ALTAI DE SIVOLA
EL
14
Stephanie BOIVIN
DJANGO DE LA BESACE
DJANGO DE LA BESACE
NP
31
Anne BECAMEL
UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES
UCELLO DES BRIMBELLES
NP
45
Frederic HINDERZE
RIESLING D'EPTE
RIESLING D'EPTE
NP