bandeau événement

Jump Bost

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 October 2021

2 - Chev'El Stallions

CSI2* - 1.45m - Table A against the clock - 25,400.00€

Friday, 01 October 2021
16:40
logo partenaires
Carrière des Princes
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
454
Pius SCHWIZER Pius SCHWIZER (10000491), Beda WACHTER (10030255)
WH DELILAH
flag
WH DELILAH AHHA/Mare/Bay/2011/by BORITAS x VENETIA by LOVE AFFAIR
0
60.92
6,350.00€
2.
411
Louis PICHON Louis PICHON (10145032)
SOLITUDE AU VENT
flag
SOLITUDE AU VENT SF/Mare/Chestnut/2006/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x FOLLE AU VENT by ISRAEL
0
61.50
5,080.00€
3.
324
Guillaume BATILLAT MADAME CHRISTELLE PERRON
BABY LOVE
flag
BABY LOVE KWPN/Gelding/Other/2006/by LUPICOR x V.RAMAIKA by CORLAND
0
61.69
3,810.00€
4.
435
Anthony CONDON Anthony CONDON (10018890), Pat HALES (10206379)
SFS VINCOMTE
flag
SFS VINCOMTE AES/Gelding/Bay/2010/by VENI VIDI VICI x ILLUSION by MAGIC DARCO
0
62.72
2,540.00€
5.
447
Lars KERSTEN Pieter KERSTEN (10010962)
HALLILEA
flag
HALLILEA KWPN/Mare/Grey/2012/by VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x GOLDEN LEA II by LAROME
0
63.09
1,778.00€
6.
384
Thibault LACREVAZ Patricia CHAZOT RIBET (10028079), EARL EL MARS (20
DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES
flag
DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by GOLDFEVER x TANIA DE RATILLY by FIDELIO DU THOT*HN
0
63.16
1,397.00€
7.
368
Alexandra FRANCART Nicolas NORMAND (10179866), SARL FRANCART JUMP (20
DRAKO DE MAUGRE
flag
DRAKO DE MAUGRE SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2013/by KANNAN*GFE x ATLANTA DE MAUGRE by FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN
0
63.56
1,016.00€
8.
329
Alexis BORRIN Diane ESVAN (10100247)
DOLIGO DE ST LEGER
flag
DOLIGO DE ST LEGER SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by HOOLIGAN DE ROSYL x NIKITA D'EV by VOLCHEBNIK
0
63.76
762.00€
9.
400
Edouard MATHE Charles Henri FERME (10013314), E.u.r.l. JDM HORSE
DALI PP Z
flag
DALI PP Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x QUIDAM'S LADY by QUIDAM'S RUBIN
0
64.75
762.00€
10.
352
David COURSIER Ignace HINNEKENS
CHARON VAN MOESHOF
flag
CHARON VAN MOESHOF SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x QIAN VAN HET MOESHOF by FERGAR MAIL
0
65.65
635.00€
11.
374
Alexis GOULET Pius SCHWIZER (10000491)
CASALLINO
flag
CASALLINO HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2011/by CASALL x by
0
66.34
635.00€
12.
336
Lutetia BRIANT Bernard BRIANT (10232734)
SLALOM DE MERE
flag
SLALOM DE MERE SF/Gelding/Other/2006/by LIEU DES FORETS*HN x DJINNA DES CARAIS SF by RAMAGE
0
66.76
635.00€
13.
420
Aymeric ROUSSEL Benedicte FOLLET (10061313)
AMBRE D'ELINCOURT
flag
AMBRE D'ELINCOURT SF/Stallion/Black/2010/by JOERIS x LITCHIE DE BERNOT by OSIER DU MAURY
0
67.01
50.00€
14.
363
Christophe ESCANDE ROMAN-IMMO (20004399), SARL EQUI JUMP (20004400)
BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE
flag
BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by NEGUS DE TALMA*HN x OSAKA DE MESILLE by RAPHAEL
0
68.39
50.00€
15.
382
Stephanie HENNEQUIN SARL G2H SANDRA HENNEQUIN (20005947)
BLACK PEARL D'AMONT
flag
BLACK PEARL D'AMONT SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN x MELUSINE D'AMONT by FAKIR DE KREISKER
0
68.42
16.
429
Severin SIGAUD HELLO HOLDINGS 31 SLU (20001032)
DONATELLO D'AUGE
flag
DONATELLO D'AUGE /Gelding/Bay/2013/by JARNAC x TEQUILA D'AUGE by HELLO PIERVILLE
0
70.49
17.
457
Florence SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Premium Mares BV (20003314)
PRIME MOON
flag
PRIME MOON MIPAA/Mare/Grey/2009/by PRINZ CLINTUS x BHEAUTY by ICARO
1
72.57
18.
370
Ludovic GAUDIN David LE GAL (10195718)
ULINE PLATIERE
flag
ULINE PLATIERE SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* x KOPALINE PLATIERE by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
4
63.45
19.
308
Lieven DEVOS Wilhelm Reitbauer GmbH (20001291)
INCA'S BIG THINK
flag
INCA'S BIG THINK SCSL/Mare/Bay/2008/by BEAULIEU'S THINK BIG x LANCIANA by LANCIANO
4
65.07
20.
347
Camille CONDE FERREIRA MADAME ELISE MEGRET
VARENTA GEM
flag
VARENTA GEM SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by ALLEGRETO x LA PEROUSE by ROYAL FEU
4
66.21
21.
348
Edouard CORAL Cecile COSSON (10250395)
CATIMINI Z
flag
CATIMINI Z /Mare/Bay/2013/by CROWN Z x MELODIE DE LA CAVEE by ROSIRE
4
66.76
22.
389
Alexandre LERICHE SARL CALIVAL (20002637)
TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON
flag
TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by KANNAN x ELUE DE ST SIMEON by ELF III
4
66.90
23.
351
Baptiste COUPERIE MICHAEL BATES
ROMANY
flag
ROMANY AES/Gelding/Bay/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GYPSY DE BACON by VLAN DE VERGOIGNAN X
4
67.13
24.
425
Lolita SACLIER Beatrice SACLIER (10181179)
CALVA DU CHATELLIER
flag
CALVA DU CHATELLIER SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUARTZ DU CHANU x ONLY YOU DE LA CHERIE by C INDOCTRO II
4
67.64
25.
321
David GONZALEZ HERRERA M. François LEVY
VACKANDA DE LOJOU
flag
VACKANDA DE LOJOU SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by APACHE D'ADRIERS x NOLWIN DE LOJOU by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
69.12
26.
318
Pilar Lucrecia CORDON Philyra Equus S.A (20002467)
MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF
flag
MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF BWP/Stallion/Bay/2012/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x INATHINA VAN'T RUYTERSHOF by FOR PLEASURE
4
69.13
27.
439
Abdelkebir OUADDAR SM LE ROI MOHAMMED VI
ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF
flag
ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF BWP/Male/Bay/2008/by CASALL x UTOPICA VAN HET OOIEVAARSHOF by CALIDO I
4
69.38
28.
427
Bruno SELVA Monsieur SERGE SELVA
VIF DE LA FONTAINE
flag
VIF DE LA FONTAINE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by DOLLAR DU MURIER x HOTESSE FONTAINE by APACHE D'ADRIERS
4
69.61
29.
424
Lalie SACLIER EARL ELEVAGE DES LILAS (20003664)
ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND
flag
ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by MR. BLUE x JESABELLE CAUDARD by SOUVIENS TOI III
4
70.70
30.
366
Camille FAVROT SARL CAP HORSE (20016844)
BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX
flag
BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x DEESSE DES VAUX by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
4
70.75
31.
343
Nicolas CIZERON Dariane PICTET (10192052)
AIMANT ETINCELANT
flag
AIMANT ETINCELANT SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ETINCELLE DE MOENS by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
4
71.40
32.
404
Hervé MONTA SARL HM SPORT (20001441)
JAYLO VAN'T OOSTEINDEKEN
flag
JAYLO VAN'T OOSTEINDEKEN BWP/Mare/Bay/2009/by FANTAST x EMPRESS by CARTIER VD HEFFINCK
5
72.99
33.
392
Edward LEVY S & L FARMS
S & L ROCKY
flag
S & L ROCKY SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by LAMM DE FETAN x SALSA ANDALOUSE by EPHEBE FOR EVER
5
75.60
34.
433
Shane BREEN JOHN STEELS
GAIT L
flag
GAIT L KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2011/by ZAMBES I x ULESTRA L by GERMUS R
8
63.81
35.
414
Romain POTIN Xavier HAZEBROUCQ (10078737), Romain POTIN (100069
UNE FOLIE DE L'OZ
flag
UNE FOLIE DE L'OZ ZANG/Mare/Grey/2013/by UNTOUCHABLE x ABSOLUE DE L'O by SANDRO BOY
8
65.84
36.
395
Alexis LHEUREUX HARAS DU PARADIS (20005215)
LANCASTER LV V'T DIEPENBR
flag
LANCASTER LV V'T DIEPENBR BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by UGANO SITTE x NATACHA III by EROS PLATIERE
8
67.16
37.
372
Alexis GAUTIER André GAUTIER (10121708), Marie France LEMOIGNE (1
SIROCO DE COQUERIE
flag
SIROCO DE COQUERIE SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by QUERLYBET HERO x HELENA DE COQUERIE by PAPILLON ROUGE
8
67.43
38.
302
Leon BRUTSAERT Brutsaert
DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z
flag
DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z ZANG/Gelding/Black/2012/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x NUCHI DEL FIORI Z by NABAB DE REVE
8
67.50
39.
355
Cyrille CURVAT Stephane GONOD (10188542)
DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR
flag
DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR /Gelding/Bay/2013/by NONSTOP x PEANUT VAN'T SCHORRE by FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
8
69.12
40.
378
Xavier HAZEBROUCQ Mohamad Mogheeth AL SHEHAB (10046262), New T sprl
CANIK VAN BOST Z
flag
CANIK VAN BOST Z ZANG/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by CARRICO x IKANTOOK VAN BOST Z by LABOR'S VDL INDORADO
8
69.19
41.
356
Giovani DANTAN Giovani DANTAN (10091647)
VIVALDI DU BOBOIS
flag
VIVALDI DU BOBOIS SF/Gelding/Other/2009/by TOULON x JINDIANE DU BOBOIS by TOTOCHE DU BANNEY
8
70.76
42.
315
Philippa Wildfang LINDE Linde Equestrian (20005290)
CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z
flag
CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2009/by CLINTISSIMO Z x GALA by CARENTINO
8
71.20
43.
376
Vincent HAMEL SARL BOUTON (20002651)
MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT
flag
MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT BWP/Stallion/Bay/2012/by NUMERO UNO x GWENDOLYNA VAN'T ASSCHAUT by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
8
71.72
44.
353
Benjamin COURTAT ADC MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE (20001642)
BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI
flag
BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by OGANO SITTE x LACONIE by TRESOR DE CHEUX
8
85.03
45.
387
Simon LE VOT Simon LE VOT (10076545)
CROCUS PLATIERE
flag
CROCUS PLATIERE /Stallion/Bay/2012/by NIAGARA D'ELLE x KOPALINE PLATIERE by PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
9
73.93
46.
341
Olivier CHARRET SARL ECURIE CHARRET PONEY CLUB DU NANCHET (2000169
SERPENTINE
flag
SERPENTINE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2006/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x CARNEVILLE SF by MATADOR DU BOIS
9
74.33
47.
443
Yves HOUTACKERS Philyra Equus S.A (20002467)
FLAIR
flag
FLAIR KWPN/Mare/Other/2010/by ZIROCCO BLUE VDL x BRANDY by INDOCTRO
12
66.31
48.
342
Charles Aubri CHAVET Martial CHAVET (10220520), Emilie DENIZOT (1015749
CARROUSEL DU LYS
flag
CARROUSEL DU LYS SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by UNTOUCHABLE M x SOCCA FONTANEL by CALVARO
12
67.83
49.
354
Franck CURTI S.C. ESTELLE BREEDING (20000068)
CAFEINE DE HUS Z
flag
CAFEINE DE HUS Z ZANG/Mare/Bay/2011/by COSINHUS x MATELEME by TROPHEE DU ROZEL
12
68.19
50.
418
Pierre RIUS Maxime JOUET (10128150), Serge LOHIER (10128153),
CONTANO
flag
CONTANO HOLST/Stallion/Bay/2006/by CONTENDRO II x GOLDIKA VI by CARTHAGO Z
12
69.95
51.
401
Clement MERNIER Christophe CROS (10056847)
CORNETAUX DE BELHEME
flag
CORNETAUX DE BELHEME SF/Stallion/Chestnut/2012/by GRAFTON x SOUDAINE DU MONTET by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD
20
69.43
52.
337
Alexis CHAMPION Jean Pierre HERPIN (10182803), Liliane HERPIN (101
CORAIL DU VALON
flag
CORAIL DU VALON /Gelding/Other/2012/by OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN x JADE DU VALON by DRAGON DU VALON
20
71.22
53.
332
Nicolas BOST S.a.r.l. F.B.S.
BACOT
flag
BACOT SF/Gelding/Grey/2011/by LAVILLON x LORADA by CORRADO
20
71.37
381
Camille HELIN Monsieur François PELAMATTI
STATU QUO IN LIVE
flag
STATU QUO IN LIVE SF/Gelding/Other/2006/by QUICK STAR x KREEDENCE by ROYAL FEU
RET