bandeau événement

Jump Bost

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 October 2021

4 - MM Bâtiment

CSI1* - 1.30m - Table A against the clock - 2,000.00€

Friday, 01 October 2021
11:35
logo partenaires
Carrière des Princes
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Pen Time
1.
241
Sophie MICHIEL Mme Elise CORNIC
COUGAR DE HUS Z
flag
COUGAR DE HUS Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2012/by COSINHUS x AMATI P M S by ARGENTINUS
0
58.46
2.
268
Aymeric ROUSSEL Jean Marc SIBUE (10198128)
TYAVAX DU PLANT
flag
TYAVAX DU PLANT SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by LUCCIANNO x PAULA DU PLANT by EYKEN DES FONTENIS
0
58.47
3.
145
Nicolas BOST Georgina FORBES (10131981)
CASTLEFORBES ANGELINA
flag
CASTLEFORBES ANGELINA ISH/Mare/Bay/2010/by VIVALDO VAN HET COSTERSVELD x LAGOA DE MALAIS by GERMINO D'ELLE
0
58.61
4.
164
Edouard CORAL Nathalie DESAGNEAUX PRUNET (10077430)
ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z
flag
ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z /Mare/Grey/2013/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x COSIMA DE PLEVILLE Z by CONCA D'OR Z
0
59.32
5.
249
Virginie PASCAL Franck GROLLERON (10132097), Virginie PASCAL (1003
BABY SUGAR VAL
flag
BABY SUGAR VAL SF/Stallion/Grey/2011/by CARDENTO x MELUSINE D'ADRIERS by APACHE D'ADRIERS
0
59.65
6.
198
Alexis GOULET Premium Mares BV (20003314)
UNYKE
flag
UNYKE HANN/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by UCELLO x LEANDRA by LAPTOP
0
59.68
7.
252
Romain POTIN E.A.R.L. POTIN (20017619)
COCONET
flag
COCONET /Mare/Grey/2014/by COLMAN x CORNETTA by CORNET'S STERN
0
59.74
8.
196
Alexis GAUTIER Emmanuel LEMOIGNE (10235357), SCEA ECURIE GAUTIER
BOGOSS DE KENS
flag
BOGOSS DE KENS SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by GOLD DE BECOURT*HN x JAVA DU MESLIER by BEAU REVE PLATIERE
0
60.14
9.
191
Aurore FOURRIER Aurore FOURRIER (10065015), Laurence FOURRIER (102
CYBERIANE SPICEEN
flag
CYBERIANE SPICEEN SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x RAYANA SPICEENNE by AIRBORNE MONTECILLO
0
60.30
10.
161
Camille CONDE FERREIRA Genevieve MEGRET (10015610)
CHIARA GEM
flag
CHIARA GEM /Mare/Other/2012/by NONSTOP x IRIANE L'AMANDOUR by CAMEE D'OR
0
60.31
11.
267
Anaelle ROSIER Anaelle ROSIER (10184027)
TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE
flag
TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE /Mare/Chestnut/2007/by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE x FIFI FONTAINES by JUS DE POMME
0
60.34
12.
173
Apolline DELRUE Apolline DELRUE (10058125)
AZUR DE LANNAY
flag
AZUR DE LANNAY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x HELSA D'TOURELLE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
0
60.47
13.
227
Stephane LEROTY E.U.R.L. JUSTINE SCHOTSMANS (20003113)
KASTAR
flag
KASTAR BWP/Stallion/Bay/2010/by JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL x FANTHA VAN BERGVIJVER by
0
60.89
14.
186
Florian FERRY S.C.E.A. DES ANGLOS (20017778)
BALKAN DE RIVERLAND
flag
BALKAN DE RIVERLAND /Gelding/Bay/2011/by QUATRO DE RIVERLAND x GLYCINE DES BOIS II by MUGUET DU MANOIR
0
61.08
15.
132
Juliette ANTONA Mr Michael Whitaker
BETTY
flag
BETTY /Mare/Chestnut/2011/by x by
0
61.39
16.
254
Romain POTIN Alain FERMAUT (10237293)
EMBASSY DU CHATEAU
flag
EMBASSY DU CHATEAU /Gelding/Chestnut/2014/by JARNAC x JALOUSIE DU CHATEAU by BOLERO DE BRECEY*HN
0
61.56
17.
204
Xavier HAZEBROUCQ E.U.R.L. CENTRE EQUESTRE DU GROS CHENE (20016824),
CUNENVIO EB
flag
CUNENVIO EB /Stallion/Other/2013/by CANTURANO x I CHIMNEY by CALATO
0
61.87
18.
226
Alexandre LERICHE E.A.R.L. RAVEL PROMOTION
BOURREE DE ST SIMEON
flag
BOURREE DE ST SIMEON SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUOOL DU BOIS MARGOT x KAVALA ST SIMEON by SI TU VIENS
0
61.92
19.
297
Juliette ANTONA Emilie GARIN (10027338)
UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE
flag
UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by LANDOR S x GIRALDAM DE SAFRAY by JALISCO B
0
61.93
20.
237
Lucie MATHIEU Lucie MATHIEU (10101811)
V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS
flag
V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS SF/Mare/Grey/2009/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x LADYBIRD ST GEORGE by NOUREDINE DU LIRAC
0
61.94
21.
266
Anaelle ROSIER Emilie RUBON
COCAINE DU MESERAY
flag
COCAINE DU MESERAY /Mare/Bay/2012/by CONRAD x HORTENSSE by QYOU DE LONGVAUT
0
62.17
22.
187
Florian FERRY Chantal BERTHET (10240813), Lucie BERTHET (1006032
CHACCOLADY
flag
CHACCOLADY /Mare/Other/2010/by CHACCO BLUE x LANDLADY by LACANTUS
0
62.30
23.
270
Lalie SACLIER E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DES LILAS (20005734)
EXTRA DE FOUGNARD
flag
EXTRA DE FOUGNARD /Gelding/Bay/2014/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x SANSAS PLATIERE*FOUGNARD by GENTLEMAN PLATIERE
0
62.81
24.
275
Nicolas VANPOUCKE Nicolas VANPOUCKE (10134881)
BELLEGIGI D'EGLEFIN
flag
BELLEGIGI D'EGLEFIN SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUALITY TOUCH x GYNANDRIE by NUMIDOR PLATIERE
0
62.99
25.
134
Eve BABEL Christian PERICARD (10250917)
VALCO DE PERICARD
flag
VALCO DE PERICARD /Gelding/Bay/2009/by ALCO x PERLE VIEUX MOULIN by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
0
63.12
26.
276
Fabiola VERSINI Fabiola VERSINI (10043485)
SERAFIN DU HAC
flag
SERAFIN DU HAC SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by JEFF D'OR x GAVOTTE DU CHATEAU by NIDOR PLATIERE
0
63.22
27.
123
Pascal VAN LAETHEM Nicolas MAISTRIAUX (10218026)
FLASH D'ARGENTEUIL
flag
FLASH D'ARGENTEUIL SBS/Gelding/Bay/2011/by QODY DE SAINT-AUBERT x OSIRY CONTENCIE by REBEL I Z
0
63.31
28.
293
Pius SCHWIZER Boris LEMPERIERE (10220523)
D'TOUCH D'ORVAL
flag
D'TOUCH D'ORVAL /Gelding/Bay/2013/by QUALITY TOUCH x JALPHA AR PARK by CALYPSO D'HERBIERS
0
63.84
29.
159
Anthony CHEMIN Liste Rouge
CALISTA DE LA GREE
flag
CALISTA DE LA GREE SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by CONRAD x UTOPIE DE LAREN by SANDRO HIT
0
63.94
30.
239
Lana MESSINA Bruno ROCUET (10000884)
QUACTUS DU LEON
flag
QUACTUS DU LEON SF/Stallion/Bay/2004/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE x ETOILE DE LAUNAY by ORGUEIL DU DONJON
0
64.57
31.
154
Elena BRIENS Dubrul-Vanquatem
ISABEL
flag
ISABEL BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x DAME DE ROULARD by EXPLOIT DE ROULARD
0
64.69
32.
152
Antoine BOULANGER SCEA F.A. COMPETITION (20016590)
URANUS D'OMONVILLE
flag
URANUS D'OMONVILLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by MURIESCO DU COTENTIN x NISBA D'OMONVILLE by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
0
64.73
33.
109
Freddy DEMUYNCK Leeuwerikenhof
AIMAR VAN HET POLDERHOF
flag
AIMAR VAN HET POLDERHOF /Male/Bay/2006/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x BLEU DE TOI by CHATMAN
0
65.24
34.
199
Guillaume GUINAUD S.C. HARAS DE PREUILLY (20005740)
LAITA DE PREUILLY Z
flag
LAITA DE PREUILLY Z /Mare/Bay/2013/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x SWEET CHIN by CHIN CHIN
0
65.28
35.
208
Camille HELIN SARL LES ECURIES DU CHAPITRE (20004122)
ENVIEE DE BEAUVOIR
flag
ENVIEE DE BEAUVOIR /Mare/Other/2014/by DRAKKAR DES HUTINS x UPPY DES FLAGUES by PARCO
0
65.40
36.
121
Pascale TRENKER Alicia WOLF (10069703)
AEOLUS MOESHOF
flag
AEOLUS MOESHOF SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG x SITHRIM VAN MOESHOF by AIR JORDAN Z
0
65.64
37.
231
Alexis LHEUREUX Paul BROCART (10238387)
EDENE DE L'ERMITAGE
flag
EDENE DE L'ERMITAGE /Mare/Bay/2014/by VIGO CECE x FEE DE L'ERMITAGE by NARCOS II
0
65.71
38.
105
Jean DE GRANDE Samir Brahimi
KUMI STAR V/D SCHELPENHOEVE
flag
KUMI STAR V/D SCHELPENHOEVE BWP/Mare/Bay/2010/by NONSTOP x BUTTERFLY VD BUNTE by NARCOS II
0
65.86
39.
260
Charles Henri ROBERT Thierry PIGEON (10058466)
AISANCE DU ROUET
flag
AISANCE DU ROUET SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by LUCCIANNO x NILADY DU ROUET by DESIR DU CHATEAU
0
66.34
40.
175
Iphigenie DERAY SC DU HARAS DE REUX (20001095)
DESIR D'ESPOIR
flag
DESIR D'ESPOIR SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x OSIRIS D'ESPOIR by ROSIRE
0
66.66
41.
285
Lars KERSTEN Pieter KERSTEN (10010962)
JALANDRA
flag
JALANDRA KWPN/Mare/Grey/2014/by ACTION BREAKER x ZELANDRA by INDOCTRO
0
66.73
42.
281
Anthony CONDON David QUIGLEY (10001086)
BELLEVUE CELESTIAL
flag
BELLEVUE CELESTIAL ISH/Mare/Bay/2015/by LUIDAM x BELLEVUE BIRD OF PARADISE by
0
66.99
43.
141
Kim BOST SARL KMO (20001107)
FELIXIA
flag
FELIXIA /Mare/Bay/2015/by CONTENDRO*GFE x BELEN DEL COLLE by MOZART DES HAYETTES
0
67.81
44.
234
Virginie MARCE BEISSY Stephane BEISSY (10245688)
CANCUN DE CANA Z
flag
CANCUN DE CANA Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2010/by CICERO Z x MONICA DES BUTS by ARPAD DES SIX CENSES
0
68.23
45.
170
Camille DECOCK S.A.R.L. LESCAILLET (20018120), Eric VANDENBROCKE
CADENCE DES VALCES
flag
CADENCE DES VALCES /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x SAUMUR by JOYRIDER
0
68.51
46.
166
Franck CURTI Bruno ARNOUX
CARA DES TREMIERES
flag
CARA DES TREMIERES SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUITE EASY x HYSOPE DU MAIRE by ARRA D'AUZAY
0
68.53
47.
213
Julie KRISTOFFERSEN JP Stables B.V. (20003206)
DIEU MERCI VAN 'T MEULENHOF
flag
DIEU MERCI VAN 'T MEULENHOF SBS/Gelding/Bay/2009/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
0
68.60
48.
287
Jochen MUNSTERHUIS B.F.G. Munsterhuis (20001493), Jochen MUNSTERHUIS
JAGUAR
flag
JAGUAR KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2014/by ARKO III x BELONA by CORNET OBOLENSKY
0
69.45
49.
201
Come HALUT Diane DELCOURT (10225050)
USHUAIA SAN
flag
USHUAIA SAN SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by SOLITAIR x HY TOUCHE DE L'ILE by FIRST DE DANGU
0
69.50
50.
130
David GONZALEZ HERRERA Francois LEVY (10185842)
FALBALA HOY
flag
FALBALA HOY /Mare/Bay/2015/by BEL REINHART Z x JASMIN 175 by CALANDO I
0
70.34
51.
193
Alexandra FRANCART E.A.R.L. XO-STABLE (20017189), SAS LAM (20006339)
EDDA DES AJONCS
flag
EDDA DES AJONCS /Mare/Bay/2014/by URLEVENT DU BARY x VIOLETTE DES AJONCS by APACHE D'ADRIERS
0
70.73
52.
294
Florence SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Richard HARLACHER (10245825), Pius SCHWIZER (10000
CARRICK MB
flag
CARRICK MB HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2013/by CATOKI x MA PILOTTA by LENNON 5
0
70.95
53.
102
Leon BRUTSAERT Linico Horses & Strubbe Elisa
ON TIME VAN DE ELSHOEVE
flag
ON TIME VAN DE ELSHOEVE BWP/Mare/Bay/2014/by THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE x USNA VAN DE ELSHOEVE by HEARTBREAKER
0
71.02
54.
114
Lieven DEVOS Werbrouck
O' DIAMANT D'AMOUR
flag
O' DIAMANT D'AMOUR /Mare/Bay/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x RAMONA by MAJOR DE LA COUR
0
71.27
55.
149
Timothee BOST Jean Richard MOREL (10176742)
LORD FLORENTIN Z
flag
LORD FLORENTIN Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2009/by LAUXLEY DE BREVE x EOLE DE FAUNY SF by REVE D'ELLE
1
72.31
56.
279
Shane BREEN Nikki RUTTER GIAPONNE (10214902)
CATO BOY
flag
CATO BOY /Gelding/Other/2014/by COMMISSARIO x by
1
75.64
57.
118
Louise LOSFELD Ecuries du Grand Bray (20005712)
BALISTO VD SCHORRE Z
flag
BALISTO VD SCHORRE Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2014/by BALOU DU ROUET x DELAILAH VAN DE RONEVALLEI by ARGENTINUS
2
76.42
58.
190
Lou FOSSEY EURL ECURIE DES POMMIERS (20006393)
TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE
flag
TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE SF/Mare/Bay/2007/by NIRVANA V x GRAZIELLA V by KISSOVO
4
60.63
59.
207
Camille HELIN Melodie LACLIE (10239460), Sophie LACLIE (10239461
DJAZZ DES ETISSES
flag
DJAZZ DES ETISSES /Gelding/Bay/2013/by MARLOU DES ETISSES x DEESSE D'OR by POT D'OR
4
61.41
60.
212
Jeanne HIREL Frederic COUENNE (10071000), Dorothee LE COZ (1018
VIP DE CLEUDRAIN
flag
VIP DE CLEUDRAIN SF/Stallion/Other/2009/by TINKA'S BOY x RUBY DE CLEUDRAIN by CABDULA DU TILLARD
4
61.82
61.
200
Sarah HAGUENIER Xavier DEGRENNE (10227615)
BALOO D
flag
BALOO D SCSL/Gelding/Bay/2010/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x GRISETTE by CASSINI I
4
61.84
62.
195
Ludovic GAUDIN Olivier AUVRAY (10219799)
CARITA DU SOLEIL
flag
CARITA DU SOLEIL /Mare/Bay/2012/by BALOU DU ROUET x QUINTA DU SOLEIL by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
61.90
63.
136
Alexis BORRIN Caroline SCHOUTTETEN (10125296)
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
flag
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x KELLY MONTGOTHIER by ECHOGENE LATOUR
4
61.94
64.
295
Emilie FLOWER Jeannine FLOWER (10135340)
BELLISSIMA GRAVELOTTE
flag
BELLISSIMA GRAVELOTTE SF/Mare/Grey/2011/by EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN x WOMINA by LAWRENCE
4
63.23
65.
209
Stephanie HENNEQUIN Bernard LAFLEUR (10234298), Margot LAFLEUR (100287
ALICANTE DE SEILLE
flag
ALICANTE DE SEILLE SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by BALOUBET DU ROUET x HOLGA DES BIGNONS by SAPHIR ROUGE II
4
63.40
66.
122
Pascale TRENKER Alicia WOLF (10069703)
GRANDE DAME VAN 'T HEIKE
flag
GRANDE DAME VAN 'T HEIKE BWP/Mare/Bay/2006/by NABAB DE REVE x BONAPARTE VAN ' T HEIKE by GRANDEUR
4
63.49
67.
125
Marion VAN RAEMDONCK Van Raemdonck
BETYSSE STE HERMELLE
flag
BETYSSE STE HERMELLE /Mare/Grey/2011/by OGANO SITTE x NALTYSSE DE SAINT HERMELLE by BILLY DU LYS
4
64.55
68.
179
Estelle DION Estelle DION (10025090)
SWEET BOY D'ALPA
flag
SWEET BOY D'ALPA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by KANNAN x CHICGIRL DU SUYER by OURAGAN DE BAUSSY
4
65.28
69.
221
Cyrille LAUBE Stoeterij Berghoeve (20001949)
MEGEVE DE LA POMME
flag
MEGEVE DE LA POMME BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x GENEVE DE MUZE by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
4
66.13
70.
140
Clementine BOST Eric PALMER (10028569)
ETOURDI Z
flag
ETOURDI Z /Gelding/Other/2014/by E T CRYOZOOTECH Z CL x ANNA DE BONCE by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
66.16
71.
163
Camille CONDE FERREIRA Genevieve MEGRET (10015610)
EUROPA GEM
flag
EUROPA GEM /Mare/Other/2014/by UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK x OLYMPIA GEM by KANNAN
4
66.42
72.
124
Pascal VAN LAETHEM SPRL Amelia
HELIA DES 7 VALLONS
flag
HELIA DES 7 VALLONS SBS/Mare/Grey/2013/by NORTON D'EOLE x GLAMOUR EAU BLANCHE by OLISCO
4
66.71
73.
153
Lutetia BRIANT S.c.e.a. HARAS DE MERE
DREAMY DE MERE
flag
DREAMY DE MERE SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by UPSO D'AUNOU x LUTECE DE MERE by CYRANO DU PONCEL
4
66.98
74.
273
Severin SIGAUD HELLO HOLDINGS 31 SLU (20001032)
ENERGIE D'AUGE
flag
ENERGIE D'AUGE /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by HELLO PIERVILLE x REBELLE D'AUGE by ALLEGRETO
4
67.78
75.
243
Sylvain MISRAOUI Armand BLANC (10178858), Michael BLANC (10251676)
ENJOY DE LA PROZ
flag
ENJOY DE LA PROZ /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by ULGAR MAIL x NOXANE DU VERY by QUIDAM DE REVEL
4
68.18
76.
104
Jean DE GRANDE KDW HORSES BVBA
IGOR DE VAUXELLES
flag
IGOR DE VAUXELLES BWP/Gelding/Bay/2008/by NONSTOP x TENDER by PALESTRO VD BEGIJNAKKER
4
68.36
77.
129
David GONZALEZ HERRERA Francois LEVY (10185842)
CASTOR HOY
flag
CASTOR HOY SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by LITCHI HOY x OLGA HOY by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
4
68.52
77.
167
Franck CURTI Christian BAILLET (10099917), Robert RIEDER PELLER
DIRTY SWEET
flag
DIRTY SWEET SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by WINDOWS VH COSTERSVELD x SUPERSONIC by LAVILLON
4
68.52
79.
103
Tanguy DE CONINCK Valentine AUGUIN (10191567)
NOSTRADAMUS VD WATERTOREN
flag
NOSTRADAMUS VD WATERTOREN BWP/Gelding/Bay/2013/by GLASGOW-W VH MERELSNEST x PALMYRA by SAYGON
4
69.00
80.
242
Sophie MICHIEL Farid AMANZAR (10081469)
ISTANBUL DU REZIDAL
flag
ISTANBUL DU REZIDAL SBS/Mare/Bay/2014/by x by
4
69.22
81.
185
Camille FAVROT ECURIES DU GRAND VENEUR (20001235)
DANAIDE D'ORS
flag
DANAIDE D'ORS SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x PAOLA DU TERROIR by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
4
69.43
82.
264
Arnaud ROSI Arnaud ROSI (10023295)
ELANGO DEL PALIO
flag
ELANGO DEL PALIO /Gelding/Other/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x MALAYSIA DU LESNE by DANDY DU PLAPE
4
69.84
83.
274
Zoe TISSERON Paola FILIPPETTI (10164224)
TINO DES FUSAINS
flag
TINO DES FUSAINS SCSL/Male/Bay/2008/by BEAULIEU'S THINK BIG x BONITA DES FUSAINS by BENTLEY
4
70.23
84.
126
Charline VANDERLINDEN Estelle BEECKMANS (10243815)
HOLA DE BAUDIGNIES
flag
HOLA DE BAUDIGNIES SBS/Mare/Grey/2013/by EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x DORA DE BAUDIGNIES by UGANO SITTE
4
71.06
85.
202
Maelan HALUT Christophe RICHEZ (10000989), Guillaume RICHEZ (10
COOPER DU BANNEY
flag
COOPER DU BANNEY /Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x HARDIE DU BANNEY by OURAGAN DE BAUSSY
4
71.89
86.
235
Edouard MATHE Martine LE SEYEC (10207935)
EIKEN DE GANI
flag
EIKEN DE GANI /Stallion/Bay/2014/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x ULTIMA DU SEIGNEUR by QUEL HERO DE MUZE*ROHIRRIM
5
72.41
87.
228
Edward LEVY SARL SOCIETE HARAS DE LECAUDE (20006085)
ELDORADO V
flag
ELDORADO V KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2009/by Z x TIKARTA by EPILOT
6
78.46
88.
111
Gail DEMUYNCK Demuynck Freddy
EXPENSIF WILLY VH POLDERHOF
flag
EXPENSIF WILLY VH POLDERHOF BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2004/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x BLEU DE TOI VAN HET POLDERHOF by CHATMAN
7
81.92
89.
291
Charlotte FIEVET Françoise FIÉVET (10164782)
DIS DONC D'EOLE
flag
DIS DONC D'EOLE SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by OLD CHAP TAME x QUAISCHA by KANNAN*GFE
8
62.40
90.
184
Flavie FAVREAUX S.C.E.A. FAVREAUX EQUITATION (20017426)
CATI DES MARQUETS
flag
CATI DES MARQUETS SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x FLOWER DU GRESLIN by HENAUD
8
63.18
91.
229
Alexis LHEUREUX Bertrand GUIBERT (10240536)
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS
flag
ACANTHE DES ARPENTS SF/Mare/Other/2010/by KAFKA BRUNEMONT x GAIA DES LOUPS by QUINIOU
8
64.34
92.
211
Emma HIREL Emma HIREL (10188836)
BURBERRY DE LUZ
flag
BURBERRY DE LUZ SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by KANNAN*GFE x DARLING DU SCHEMM by QU'ALME DU MONTOIS
8
64.57
93.
282
Anthony CONDON Mary KEHOE (10007858)
CREEVYQUINN PEARL
flag
CREEVYQUINN PEARL ISH/Mare/Bay/2014/by CARDENTO x FRAGONDA by
8
65.32
94.
194
Lea FRISCH SCEA LA BRASSERIE (20002876)
BELLAGIO GRAVELOTTE
flag
BELLAGIO GRAVELOTTE SF/Stallion/Grey/2011/by CLINTON x TONNIQUE VAN HET HOEKJE by ALMHUGEL DE LAUZELLE
8
66.65
95.
258
Camille RICHOU Gabrielle FLEXER (10058947)
ACELAN DE CUSSAT
flag
ACELAN DE CUSSAT /Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by RADIEUX x CITE DU TERROU by QUIDAM NORMAND
8
67.32
96.
217
Pauline LACROIX Franck LACROIX (10174287)
VEYNUS DE BEAUVAL
flag
VEYNUS DE BEAUVAL SF/Mare/Other/2009/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x ROXANE DE BEAUVAL by ORLANDO
8
67.48
97.
219
Dorian LAGARNAUDIE EURL ECURIE DE LA POINTE (20004814)
DAYLIGHT DE LA POINTE
flag
DAYLIGHT DE LA POINTE SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by TORNESCH x GLOIRE DU BOCAGE by VERDI
8
67.56
98.
138
Olivier BOSSARD ECURIES DU GRAND VENEUR (20001235)
CAYMAN DE JOYARIE Z
flag
CAYMAN DE JOYARIE Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2012/by CALIGULA DE HUS x PAPAYE DU HEUP by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
8
67.88
99.
238
Lana MESSINA Gerard HALIMI (10218166)
DONALD DE L'ABBAYE
flag
DONALD DE L'ABBAYE SF/Gelding/Other/2013/by TOP GUN SEMILLY x ORLANE DE L'ABBAYE by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
8
68.24
100.
233
Virginie MARCE BEISSY Stephane BEISSY (10245688)
BORA BORA DE CANA
flag
BORA BORA DE CANA /Mare/Bay/2011/by FELTON DU MONT*CHARLES DE GAUL x MONICA DES BUTS by ARPAD DES SIX CENSES
8
70.49
101.
288
Cloée BILLAUD S.A.R.L. OLMA (20016543)
BOOBA
flag
BOOBA /Gelding/Chestnut/2011/by COROFINO*GFE x HISTOIRE D'AMOUR by ART BLEU
8 70.53
102.
116
Helena EMBO Devem BVBA
GODIVA LADY
flag
GODIVA LADY BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2006/by ACTION-BREAKER x UPPERBEST by BE MY BEST
8
71.01
103.
286
Lars KERSTEN Claes Tim
KANJER VAN 'T HEIKE
flag
KANJER VAN 'T HEIKE BWP/Stallion/Black/2010/by GOLD FEVER VAN T HEIKE x by
8
85.27
104.
277
Eva WOJTINEK S.A.R.L LESCAILLET (20003043), S.C.E.A. DU MONT RO
JAIMY
flag
JAIMY KWPN/Stallion/Other/2014/by BUBALU VDL x DAIRE by VIGARO
9
72.34
105.
183
Christophe ESCANDE Eric KRIEF (10131051)
COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z
flag
COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2013/by CROWN Z x URIELLE DE KERGLENN by CASSINI II
9
73.78
106.
108
Cederick DEKNUDT MAKOMAY SPORTHORSES S.L. (20000454)
NINA VAN HET AVENHOF
flag
NINA VAN HET AVENHOF BWP/Mare/Black/2013/by x by
9
75.59
107.
271
Louis Rafael SAINT CYR S.N.C ECURIE DU HERRIN (20000830)
SANCHO 492
flag
SANCHO 492 OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2009/by SANDRO BOY x KURFUERSTIN by LANDOR S
10
76.13
108.
160
Virginie CHEMLA Virginie CHEMLA (10039594)
VERTIGO DES COURLIS
flag
VERTIGO DES COURLIS /Gelding/Chestnut/2009/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x JIPSY DES COURLIS by VERSAILLES II
11
82.17
109.
257
Leana RICHARD Leana RICHARD (10219134)
UTOPY D'ERMISSERIE
flag
UTOPY D'ERMISSERIE SF/Gelding/Other/2008/by MURIESCO DU COTENTIN x ELLA D'ERMISSERIE by QUAT'SOUS
12
65.20
110.
180
Aurore DUBUS Aurore DUBUS (10097325)
CHIPIE DE MAILLET
flag
CHIPIE DE MAILLET SF/Mare/Other/2012/by RAVAGE DE MARS x RAYANNE by JARNAC
12
65.28
111.
181
Malena DUFOUR Malena DUFOUR (10068280)
BONHEUR DE LA FAYE
flag
BONHEUR DE LA FAYE /Gelding/Bay/2011/by POOR BOY x KAMELLA DE LA FAYE by AVENIR DE MELS
12 66.28
112.
182
Caroline DUSSAULT Caroline DUSSAULT (10067436)
VISHNA DU PARC
flag
VISHNA DU PARC SF/Mare/Bay/2009/by LANDO x LITCHIE DU PARC by VICOMTE MANCIAIS
12
66.36
113.
171
Camille DECOCK Camille DECOCK (10087334)
HARLEKIJN
flag
HARLEKIJN BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2007/by DARCO x ZALOU DU ROUET by VALOU DU ROUET
12
68.90
114.
169
Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD SC DU HARAS DE REUX (20001095)
EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z
flag
EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2013/by ELDORADO DE HUS x CAFE CREME by CREVE COEUR
12
70.68
115.
110
Freddy DEMUYNCK Stal 't Leeuwerikenhof (20000013)
ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKENHOF
flag
ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKENHOF /Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by AMOUR HE VAN T LEEUWERIKENHOF x URQUELLE DEUX VH POLDERHOF by TENOR MANCIAIS
12
85.94
116.
156
Lou CHAMPION Ecuries de Fenin
QUIVOILA
flag
QUIVOILA HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x by
13
73.47
117.
247
Alexia MOUTHOY Virginie THONON (10006345)
CAPUCINE DE MAUGRE
flag
CAPUCINE DE MAUGRE SF/Mare/Grey/2012/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x VICTOIRE DE MAUGRE by OGANO SITTE
14
76.90
118.
283
Hicham CHANI Fabienne BLERIOT-FONTAINE (10253489)
ARISTO ASK
flag
ARISTO ASK /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by AREZZO VDL x WELITE by PYTHAGORAS
16
65.60
119.
135
Jacques BONNET Jacques BONNET (10001675)
AMONA DU TEMPLE
flag
AMONA DU TEMPLE SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x RAMONA VD PADENBORRE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
16
69.56
120.
137
Aude BORRIN SEP SOCIETE BEHAVIOR (20003870)
MERYLIN
flag
MERYLIN /Mare/Other/2012/by DROSSELKLANG II x CARISSIMA by CHEENOOK
16
69.91
121.
131
Jerome AMRAM Sophie SURREAUX (10023365)
EXPERT PREVOTEE
flag
EXPERT PREVOTEE /Stallion/Bay/2014/by KANNAN x FAUVETTE DE GREE by HURLEVENT
20
69.65
122.
232
Faustine MANGIN Faustine MANGIN (10177444)
FURISTO
flag
FURISTO /Stallion/Other/2010/by CORLAND x VERMA W by KOJAK
21
72.98
123.
244
Hervé MONTA S.c.e.a. HARAS DES FLAMBERTINS (20016730)
EXTASY COURTIL
flag
EXTASY COURTIL /Stallion/Bay/2014/by TZIGANO MASSUERE x CAPRICE Z by CANABIS Z
36
87.39
256
Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF Jorinde REZNIKOFF (10220809)
SIXTIME TAME
flag
SIXTIME TAME SF/Mare/Bay/2006/by QUITE EASY x OTTAWA TAME by RICHEBOURG
EL
205
Helena HEAD Sarah HEAD (10184240)
BERYL DU VILLON
flag
BERYL DU VILLON SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by KANNAN*GFE x PEPITE DES ETISSES by CARNUTE
EL
259
Pierre RIUS Jenna FABRETTI (10105647)
BELOUGA DES BAISSES
flag
BELOUGA DES BAISSES SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by NORTON D' EOLE x CAZA DES BAISSES by CANTO
WD
263
Linda ROCCHIA SARL VERDOSO EQUIDAE (20001103)
ELECTRA DE VERDOSO
flag
ELECTRA DE VERDOSO /Mare/Grey/2014/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x LAIKA DE BACON by QUERCUS DU MAURY*HN
WD
245
Loic MORDASINI Jean-Paul LAPPE (10212021)
CETHYS DE VERNAY
flag
CETHYS DE VERNAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x OCEANE DE VERNAY by AIRBORNE MONTECILLO
WD
262
Pierre RIUS SARL VERDOSO EQUIDAE (20001103)
ASCOTT DE NADIBE
flag
ASCOTT DE NADIBE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by NOUBA A BATILLY*HN x RICOLA by RICCIONE
WD