bandeau événement

Jump Bost

Fontainebleau (FRA) | 01 - 03 October 2021

18 - Grand Prix EPFD

CSI1* - 1.35m - Table A with Jump-Off - 6,000.00€

Sunday, 03 October 2021
08:00
logo partenaires
Carrière des Princes
Order Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
1
198
Alexis GOULET Premium Mares BV (20003314)
UNYKE
flag
UNYKE HANN/Mare/Chestnut/2012/by UCELLO x LEANDRA by LAPTOP
2
161
Camille CONDE FERREIRA Genevieve MEGRET (10015610)
CHIARA GEM
flag
CHIARA GEM /Mare/Other/2012/by NONSTOP x IRIANE L'AMANDOUR by CAMEE D'OR
3
173
Apolline DELRUE Apolline DELRUE (10058125)
AZUR DE LANNAY
flag
AZUR DE LANNAY SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x HELSA D'TOURELLE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
4
213
Julie KRISTOFFERSEN JP Stables B.V. (20003206)
DIEU MERCI VAN 'T MEULENHOF
flag
DIEU MERCI VAN 'T MEULENHOF SBS/Gelding/Bay/2009/by BAMAKO DE MUZE x NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
5
121
Pascale TRENKER Alicia WOLF (10069703)
AEOLUS MOESHOF
flag
AEOLUS MOESHOF SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG x SITHRIM VAN MOESHOF by AIR JORDAN Z
6
193
Alexandra FRANCART E.A.R.L. XO-STABLE (20017189), SAS LAM (20006339)
EDDA DES AJONCS
flag
EDDA DES AJONCS /Mare/Bay/2014/by URLEVENT DU BARY x VIOLETTE DES AJONCS by APACHE D'ADRIERS
7
283
Hicham CHANI Fabienne BLERIOT-FONTAINE (10253489)
ARISTO ASK
flag
ARISTO ASK /Gelding/Chestnut/2015/by AREZZO VDL x WELITE by PYTHAGORAS
8
270
Lalie SACLIER E.A.R.L. ELEVAGE DES LILAS (20005734)
EXTRA DE FOUGNARD
flag
EXTRA DE FOUGNARD /Gelding/Bay/2014/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x SANSAS PLATIERE*FOUGNARD by GENTLEMAN PLATIERE
9
170
Camille DECOCK S.A.R.L. LESCAILLET (20018120), Eric VANDENBROCKE
CADENCE DES VALCES
flag
CADENCE DES VALCES /Mare/Chestnut/2012/by NABAB DE REVE x SAUMUR by JOYRIDER
10
153
Lutetia BRIANT S.c.e.a. HARAS DE MERE
DREAMY DE MERE
flag
DREAMY DE MERE SF/Mare/Grey/2013/by UPSO D'AUNOU x LUTECE DE MERE by CYRANO DU PONCEL
11
135
Jacques BONNET Jacques BONNET (10001675)
AMONA DU TEMPLE
flag
AMONA DU TEMPLE SF/Stallion/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x RAMONA VD PADENBORRE by QUIDAM DE REVEL
12
114
Lieven DEVOS Werbrouck
O' DIAMANT D'AMOUR
flag
O' DIAMANT D'AMOUR /Mare/Bay/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x RAMONA by MAJOR DE LA COUR
13
276
Fabiola VERSINI Fabiola VERSINI (10043485)
SERAFIN DU HAC
flag
SERAFIN DU HAC SF/Gelding/Bay/2006/by JEFF D'OR x GAVOTTE DU CHATEAU by NIDOR PLATIERE
14
186
Florian FERRY S.C.E.A. DES ANGLOS (20017778)
BALKAN DE RIVERLAND
flag
BALKAN DE RIVERLAND /Gelding/Bay/2011/by QUATRO DE RIVERLAND x GLYCINE DES BOIS II by MUGUET DU MANOIR
15
252
Romain POTIN E.A.R.L. POTIN (20017619)
COCONET
flag
COCONET /Mare/Grey/2014/by COLMAN x CORNETTA by CORNET'S STERN
16
191
Aurore FOURRIER Aurore FOURRIER (10065015), Laurence FOURRIER (102
CYBERIANE SPICEEN
flag
CYBERIANE SPICEEN SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY x RAYANA SPICEENNE by AIRBORNE MONTECILLO
17
102
Leon BRUTSAERT Linico Horses & Strubbe Elisa
ON TIME VAN DE ELSHOEVE
flag
ON TIME VAN DE ELSHOEVE BWP/Mare/Bay/2014/by THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE x USNA VAN DE ELSHOEVE by HEARTBREAKER
18
249
Virginie PASCAL Franck GROLLERON (10132097), Virginie PASCAL (1003
BABY SUGAR VAL
flag
BABY SUGAR VAL SF/Stallion/Grey/2011/by CARDENTO x MELUSINE D'ADRIERS by APACHE D'ADRIERS
19
184
Flavie FAVREAUX S.C.E.A. FAVREAUX EQUITATION (20017426)
CATI DES MARQUETS
flag
CATI DES MARQUETS SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x FLOWER DU GRESLIN by HENAUD
20
245
Loic MORDASINI Jean-Paul LAPPE (10212021)
CETHYS DE VERNAY
flag
CETHYS DE VERNAY SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by KANNAN*GFE x OCEANE DE VERNAY by AIRBORNE MONTECILLO
21
204
Xavier HAZEBROUCQ E.U.R.L. CENTRE EQUESTRE DU GROS CHENE (20016824),
CUNENVIO EB
flag
CUNENVIO EB /Stallion/Other/2013/by CANTURANO x I CHIMNEY by CALATO
22
195
Ludovic GAUDIN Olivier AUVRAY (10219799)
CARITA DU SOLEIL
flag
CARITA DU SOLEIL /Mare/Bay/2012/by BALOU DU ROUET x QUINTA DU SOLEIL by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
23
266
Anaelle ROSIER Emilie RUBON
COCAINE DU MESERAY
flag
COCAINE DU MESERAY /Mare/Bay/2012/by CONRAD x HORTENSSE by QYOU DE LONGVAUT
24
145
Nicolas BOST Georgina FORBES (10131981)
CASTLEFORBES ANGELINA
flag
CASTLEFORBES ANGELINA ISH/Mare/Bay/2010/by VIVALDO VAN HET COSTERSVELD x LAGOA DE MALAIS by GERMINO D'ELLE
25
196
Alexis GAUTIER Emmanuel LEMOIGNE (10235357), SCEA ECURIE GAUTIER
BOGOSS DE KENS
flag
BOGOSS DE KENS SF/Gelding/Bay/2011/by GOLD DE BECOURT*HN x JAVA DU MESLIER by BEAU REVE PLATIERE
26
154
Elena BRIENS Dubrul-Vanquatem
ISABEL
flag
ISABEL BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x DAME DE ROULARD by EXPLOIT DE ROULARD
27
227
Stephane LEROTY E.U.R.L. JUSTINE SCHOTSMANS (20003113)
KASTAR
flag
KASTAR BWP/Stallion/Bay/2010/by JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL x FANTHA VAN BERGVIJVER by
28
104
Jean DE GRANDE KDW HORSES BVBA
IGOR DE VAUXELLES
flag
IGOR DE VAUXELLES BWP/Gelding/Bay/2008/by NONSTOP x TENDER by PALESTRO VD BEGIJNAKKER
29
208
Camille HELIN SARL LES ECURIES DU CHAPITRE (20004122)
ENVIEE DE BEAUVOIR
flag
ENVIEE DE BEAUVOIR /Mare/Other/2014/by DRAKKAR DES HUTINS x UPPY DES FLAGUES by PARCO
30
226
Alexandre LERICHE E.A.R.L. RAVEL PROMOTION
BOURREE DE ST SIMEON
flag
BOURREE DE ST SIMEON SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUOOL DU BOIS MARGOT x KAVALA ST SIMEON by SI TU VIENS
31
271
Louis Rafael SAINT CYR S.N.C ECURIE DU HERRIN (20000830)
SANCHO 492
flag
SANCHO 492 OLDBG/Gelding/Bay/2009/by SANDRO BOY x KURFUERSTIN by LANDOR S
32
152
Antoine BOULANGER SCEA F.A. COMPETITION (20016590)
URANUS D'OMONVILLE
flag
URANUS D'OMONVILLE SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by MURIESCO DU COTENTIN x NISBA D'OMONVILLE by SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
33
201
Come HALUT Diane DELCOURT (10225050)
USHUAIA SAN
flag
USHUAIA SAN SF/Gelding/Bay/2008/by SOLITAIR x HY TOUCHE DE L'ILE by FIRST DE DANGU
34
223
Berenice LAURENT Berenice LAURENT (10081149)
TJ DYNAMIC
flag
TJ DYNAMIC AES/Stallion/Chestnut/2010/by CHANDLER x TRINI by GUIDAM
35
237
Lucie MATHIEU Lucie MATHIEU (10101811)
V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS
flag
V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS SF/Mare/Grey/2009/by PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN x LADYBIRD ST GEORGE by NOUREDINE DU LIRAC
36
243
Sylvain MISRAOUI Armand BLANC (10178858), Michael BLANC (10251676)
ENJOY DE LA PROZ
flag
ENJOY DE LA PROZ /Stallion/Chestnut/2014/by ULGAR MAIL x NOXANE DU VERY by QUIDAM DE REVEL
37
273
Severin SIGAUD HELLO HOLDINGS 31 SLU (20001032)
ENERGIE D'AUGE
flag
ENERGIE D'AUGE /Mare/Chestnut/2014/by HELLO PIERVILLE x REBELLE D'AUGE by ALLEGRETO
38
282
Anthony CONDON Mary KEHOE (10007858)
CREEVYQUINN PEARL
flag
CREEVYQUINN PEARL ISH/Mare/Bay/2014/by CARDENTO x FRAGONDA by
39
179
Estelle DION Estelle DION (10025090)
SWEET BOY D'ALPA
flag
SWEET BOY D'ALPA SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2006/by KANNAN x CHICGIRL DU SUYER by OURAGAN DE BAUSSY
40
268
Aymeric ROUSSEL Jean Marc SIBUE (10198128)
TYAVAX DU PLANT
flag
TYAVAX DU PLANT SF/Gelding/Bay/2007/by LUCCIANNO x PAULA DU PLANT by EYKEN DES FONTENIS
41
234
Virginie MARCE BEISSY Stephane BEISSY (10245688)
CANCUN DE CANA Z
flag
CANCUN DE CANA Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2010/by CICERO Z x MONICA DES BUTS by ARPAD DES SIX CENSES
42
231
Alexis LHEUREUX Paul BROCART (10238387)
EDENE DE L'ERMITAGE
flag
EDENE DE L'ERMITAGE /Mare/Bay/2014/by VIGO CECE x FEE DE L'ERMITAGE by NARCOS II
43
116
Helena EMBO Devem BVBA
GODIVA LADY
flag
GODIVA LADY BWP/Mare/Chestnut/2006/by ACTION-BREAKER x UPPERBEST by BE MY BEST
44
275
Nicolas VANPOUCKE Nicolas VANPOUCKE (10134881)
BELLEGIGI D'EGLEFIN
flag
BELLEGIGI D'EGLEFIN SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUALITY TOUCH x GYNANDRIE by NUMIDOR PLATIERE
45
185
Camille FAVROT ECURIES DU GRAND VENEUR (20001235)
DANAIDE D'ORS
flag
DANAIDE D'ORS SF/Mare/Chestnut/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x PAOLA DU TERROIR by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
46
235
Edouard MATHE Martine LE SEYEC (10207935)
EIKEN DE GANI
flag
EIKEN DE GANI /Stallion/Bay/2014/by QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT x ULTIMA DU SEIGNEUR by QUEL HERO DE MUZE*ROHIRRIM
47
241
Sophie MICHIEL Mme Elise CORNIC
COUGAR DE HUS Z
flag
COUGAR DE HUS Z ZANG/Gelding/Bay/2012/by COSINHUS x AMATI P M S by ARGENTINUS
48
125
Marion VAN RAEMDONCK Van Raemdonck
BETYSSE STE HERMELLE
flag
BETYSSE STE HERMELLE /Mare/Grey/2011/by OGANO SITTE x NALTYSSE DE SAINT HERMELLE by BILLY DU LYS
49
293
Pius SCHWIZER Boris LEMPERIERE (10220523)
D'TOUCH D'ORVAL
flag
D'TOUCH D'ORVAL /Gelding/Bay/2013/by QUALITY TOUCH x JALPHA AR PARK by CALYPSO D'HERBIERS
50
199
Guillaume GUINAUD S.C. HARAS DE PREUILLY (20005740)
LAITA DE PREUILLY Z
flag
LAITA DE PREUILLY Z /Mare/Bay/2013/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x SWEET CHIN by CHIN CHIN
51
297
Juliette ANTONA Emilie GARIN (10027338)
UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE
flag
UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2008/by LANDOR S x GIRALDAM DE SAFRAY by JALISCO B
52
168
Alexandre DE ROTHSCHILD Louise DAHAN
ALABAMA BO REGARD
flag
ALABAMA BO REGARD SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by SALTO DE L'ISLE x OLYMPIA DE BEAUJOUR by JIVARO DU ROUET
53
180
Aurore DUBUS Aurore DUBUS (10097325)
CHIPIE DE MAILLET
flag
CHIPIE DE MAILLET SF/Mare/Other/2012/by RAVAGE DE MARS x RAYANNE by JARNAC
54
232
Faustine MANGIN Faustine MANGIN (10177444)
FURISTO
flag
FURISTO /Stallion/Other/2010/by CORLAND x VERMA W by KOJAK
55
210
Stephanie HENNEQUIN Françoise HANUS DISCRET (10132135)
GAUGUIN DE BELLEROSE
flag
GAUGUIN DE BELLEROSE SBS/Stallion/Bay/2012/by TRÉSOR DE VIRTON x RAMONA VANT SCHUTTERSHOF by CHATMAN
56
164
Edouard CORAL Nathalie DESAGNEAUX PRUNET (10077430)
ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z
flag
ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z /Mare/Grey/2013/by ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK x COSIMA DE PLEVILLE Z by CONCA D'OR Z
57
129
David GONZALEZ HERRERA Francois LEVY (10185842)
CASTOR HOY
flag
CASTOR HOY SF/Stallion/Bay/2012/by LITCHI HOY x OLGA HOY by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
58
251
Thibaud PONT NOURAT Thibaud PONT-NOURAT (10244685)
ENVIE D'UNE FOLIE
flag
ENVIE D'UNE FOLIE /Mare/Bay/2014/by URANUS DE LA FOLIE x TOSCANE DE LA FOLIE by CHELLANO Z
59
264
Arnaud ROSI Arnaud ROSI (10023295)
ELANGO DEL PALIO
flag
ELANGO DEL PALIO /Gelding/Other/2014/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x MALAYSIA DU LESNE by DANDY DU PLAPE
60
260
Charles Henri ROBERT Thierry PIGEON (10058466)
AISANCE DU ROUET
flag
AISANCE DU ROUET SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by LUCCIANNO x NILADY DU ROUET by DESIR DU CHATEAU
61
136
Alexis BORRIN Caroline SCHOUTTETEN (10125296)
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER
flag
UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER SF/Mare/Bay/2008/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x KELLY MONTGOTHIER by ECHOGENE LATOUR
62
175
Iphigenie DERAY SC DU HARAS DE REUX (20001095)
DESIR D'ESPOIR
flag
DESIR D'ESPOIR SF/Stallion/Bay/2013/by VAGABOND DE LA POMME x OSIRIS D'ESPOIR by ROSIRE
63
285
Lars KERSTEN Pieter KERSTEN (10010962)
JALANDRA
flag
JALANDRA KWPN/Mare/Grey/2014/by ACTION BREAKER x ZELANDRA by INDOCTRO
64
111
Gail DEMUYNCK Demuynck Freddy
EXPENSIF WILLY VH POLDERHOF
flag
EXPENSIF WILLY VH POLDERHOF BWP/Gelding/Chestnut/2004/by KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF x BLEU DE TOI VAN HET POLDERHOF by CHATMAN
65
118
Louise LOSFELD Ecuries du Grand Bray (20005712)
BALISTO VD SCHORRE Z
flag
BALISTO VD SCHORRE Z ZANG/Stallion/Bay/2014/by BALOU DU ROUET x DELAILAH VAN DE RONEVALLEI by ARGENTINUS
66
159
Anthony CHEMIN Liste Rouge
CALISTA DE LA GREE
flag
CALISTA DE LA GREE SF/Mare/Bay/2012/by CONRAD x UTOPIE DE LAREN by SANDRO HIT
67
110
Freddy DEMUYNCK Stal 't Leeuwerikenhof (20000013)
ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKENHOF
flag
ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKENHOF /Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by AMOUR HE VAN T LEEUWERIKENHOF x URQUELLE DEUX VH POLDERHOF by TENOR MANCIAIS
68
126
Charline VANDERLINDEN Estelle BEECKMANS (10243815)
HOLA DE BAUDIGNIES
flag
HOLA DE BAUDIGNIES SBS/Mare/Grey/2013/by EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF x DORA DE BAUDIGNIES by UGANO SITTE
69
124
Pascal VAN LAETHEM SPRL Amelia
HELIA DES 7 VALLONS
flag
HELIA DES 7 VALLONS SBS/Mare/Grey/2013/by NORTON D'EOLE x GLAMOUR EAU BLANCHE by OLISCO
70
217
Pauline LACROIX Franck LACROIX (10174287)
VEYNUS DE BEAUVAL
flag
VEYNUS DE BEAUVAL SF/Mare/Other/2009/by KALASKA DE SEMILLY x ROXANE DE BEAUVAL by ORLANDO
71
277
Eva WOJTINEK S.A.R.L LESCAILLET (20003043), S.C.E.A. DU MONT RO
JAIMY
flag
JAIMY KWPN/Stallion/Other/2014/by BUBALU VDL x DAIRE by VIGARO
72
221
Cyrille LAUBE Stoeterij Berghoeve (20001949)
MEGEVE DE LA POMME
flag
MEGEVE DE LA POMME BWP/Mare/Bay/2012/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x GENEVE DE MUZE by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
73
156
Lou CHAMPION Ecuries de Fenin
QUIVOILA
flag
QUIVOILA HOLST/Gelding/Bay/2009/by QUIDAM DE REVEL x by
74
183
Christophe ESCANDE Eric KRIEF (10131051)
COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z
flag
COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z ZANG/Stallion/Other/2013/by CROWN Z x URIELLE DE KERGLENN by CASSINI II
75
218
Dorian LAGARNAUDIE S.N.C. ELIOT (20016511)
BACCARAT DE RAHON
flag
BACCARAT DE RAHON /Mare/Chestnut/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x ENA DE LA MANCE by ULTRA DE ROUHET
76
166
Franck CURTI Bruno ARNOUX
CARA DES TREMIERES
flag
CARA DES TREMIERES SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by QUITE EASY x HYSOPE DU MAIRE by ARRA D'AUZAY
77
257
Leana RICHARD Leana RICHARD (10219134)
UTOPY D'ERMISSERIE
flag
UTOPY D'ERMISSERIE SF/Gelding/Other/2008/by MURIESCO DU COTENTIN x ELLA D'ERMISSERIE by QUAT'SOUS
78
138
Olivier BOSSARD ECURIES DU GRAND VENEUR (20001235)
CAYMAN DE JOYARIE Z
flag
CAYMAN DE JOYARIE Z ZANG/Gelding/Other/2012/by CALIGULA DE HUS x PAPAYE DU HEUP by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
79
287
Jochen MUNSTERHUIS B.F.G. Munsterhuis (20001493), Jochen MUNSTERHUIS
JAGUAR
flag
JAGUAR KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2014/by ARKO III x BELONA by CORNET OBOLENSKY
80
134
Eve BABEL Christian PERICARD (10250917)
VALCO DE PERICARD
flag
VALCO DE PERICARD /Gelding/Bay/2009/by ALCO x PERLE VIEUX MOULIN by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE