bandeau événement

Happy Jump International ***

Canteleu (FRA) | 23 - 26 September 2021

30 - Optical Center

CSI3* - 1.45m - Table A with Jump-Off - 8,000.00€

Sunday, 26 September 2021
08:30
logo partenaires
Jouvence Arena
Rk Num Rider / Horse
Owner
Horse
SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam
Round
Jump-Off
J-O
Time
1.
365
Axelle LAGOUBIE S.C.E.A. HARAS DU FOUGERAY (20002696)
CALIGULA DE VAINS
flag
CALIGULA DE VAINS /Gelding/Other/2012/by HELIOS DE LA COUR II x VOLAGE DU REVERDY by LUCKY DU REVERDY
0
0
35.36
2,000.00€
2.
332
Felicie BERTRAND Jean Christophe LECORNEUR (10061388), Elise MEGRET
DEESSE DE KERGLENN
flag
DEESSE DE KERGLENN SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x VENT DU SUD KERGLENN by CRUSADOR
0
0
36.32
1,600.00€
3.
370
Mathieu LAMBERT E.A.R.L. DES BALEINES (20003402)
DAGON DES BALEINES
flag
DAGON DES BALEINES /Stallion/Bay/2013/by UGOBAK DES BALEINES x QUINTERA ALIA Z by QUAPRICE Z
0
0
36.71
1,200.00€
4.
373
Thomas LAMBERT Monsieur HERVE ROOSE
UNIVERS DE CH'TI
flag
UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF/Gelding/Other/2008/by L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE x RUSEA DU BELLOT by LOTUS
0
0
36.82
800.00€
5.
358
Tom FAVEDE Monsieur ALAIN FAVEDE
AMARULA DU CERF
flag
AMARULA DU CERF SF/Mare/Bay/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x HEROINE DE SEMILLY by SUPER DE BOURRIERE
0
0
36.83
560.00€
6.
416
Anthony CONDON Anthony CONDON (10018890), Pat HALES (10206379)
SFS VINCOMTE
flag
SFS VINCOMTE AES/Gelding/Bay/2010/by VENI VIDI VICI x ILLUSION by MAGIC DARCO
0
0
36.85
440.00€
7.
320
Nicolas TORO Alfons DE VRINDT (10201495)
ISA
flag
ISA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2013/by ENTERTAINER x DANTURA by CANTURO
0
0
37.20
320.00€
8.
398
Xavier VACHER Cristiano EIRALE (10241765)
COOL MISTER
flag
COOL MISTER NRPS/Male/Bay/2012/by CLARIMO x NICORRINNE S by BURGGRAAF NV
0
0
37.28
240.00€
9.
309
Nathan BUDD Gestüt Lewitz (20000004)
CONTHASANA PS
flag
CONTHASANA PS OS/Mare/Other/2012/by CONTHARGOS x SANNABE by SANVARO
0
0
37.46
220.00€
9.
427
Lars KERSTEN Bocken-Johansson Stables (20005630)
ILIANA
flag
ILIANA KWPN/Mare/Bay/2013/by CARDENTO 933 x DESTINY by GENTLEMAN
0
0
37.46
220.00€
11.
339
Sara BRIONNE Alain LECLERCQ (10206343)
EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
flag
EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR SBS/Gelding/Other/2010/by OGANO SITTE x CADIX DU SEIGNEUR Z by CHELLANO Z
0
0
38.79
200.00€
12.
305
Amy GRAHAM Marie-Ange LE BOULANGER (10172412), Pierre LE BOUL
CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE
flag
CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY x HERMINE DE BREKKA by APACHE D'ADRIERS
0
0
39.42
200.00€
13.
372
Thomas LAMBERT LANCAR HOLDING (20016406)
THALIE ST LOISE
flag
THALIE ST LOISE SF/Mare/Chestnut/2007/by CARDERO x JOAIDA SAINT LOISE by PAPILLON ROUGE
0
4
36.16
14.
377
Penelope LEPREVOST Richard LEVALLOIS (10163673)
DJAGGER SEMILLY
flag
DJAGGER SEMILLY SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x LA MARE by APACHE D'ADRIERS
0
4
37.93
15.
434
Luis FERREIRA Morgane Dassio Sporthorses BV (20005787)
ALBA
flag
ALBA WESTF/Mare/Bay/2013/by ARPEGGIO x FAIRPLAY by FILLIS
0
4
39.90
16.
442
Sasha BARTHE Sasha BARTHE (10110263), Nathalie NORDMANN-LINGET
MON COEUR 22
flag
MON COEUR 22 OS/Mare/Other/2007/by FOR THE MOON x MA BELLE by LUDWIG VON BAYERN
0
4
40.20
17.
362
Clarance GENDRON EARL AZIENDA AGRICOLA (20017268)
AZURA Z
flag
AZURA Z ZANG/Mare/Other/2006/by AIR JORDAN x WINDEKIND IIVD PRINSENVEL by SKIPPY II
0
EL
18.
405
Oliver FLETCHER Graham FLETCHER (10007571)
WEBBSWOOD TRUE BLUE
flag
WEBBSWOOD TRUE BLUE KWPN/Male/Bay/2012/by DEN HAM BLUE R x A.RUBERTHA 11 by TOLAN R.
1
74.76
19.
414
Shane BREEN Breen Equestrian Ltd (20000398)
VISTOGRAND
flag
VISTOGRAND AES/Male/Bay/2013/by FANTALAND x VISTOLANO by MR VISTO
1
74.79
20.
368
Mathieu LAMBERT E.A.R.L. DES BALEINES (20003402), S.C. MAE (200177
AIRMES DES BALEINES
flag
AIRMES DES BALEINES SF/Stallion/Other/2010/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x GYPSSIE DE SIVRY by NIDOR PLATIERE
4
66.21
21.
344
Camille CONDE FERREIRA MADAME GENEVIEVE MEGRET
AIR FORCE GEM
flag
AIR FORCE GEM SF/Gelding/Bay/2010/by ROYAL FEU x GEKAS DES FORETS by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
4
69.17
22.
396
Youri TROTEREAU Youri TROTEREAU (10038598)
BULLE DU CHALLOIS
flag
BULLE DU CHALLOIS SF/Mare/Chestnut/2011/by MYLORD CARTHAGO x DALME DU CHALLOIS by ALME
4
69.22
23.
403
Oliver FLETCHER James WINTER (10131005)
GARANDE
flag
GARANDE /Mare/Bay/2011/by VDL GROEP ZAGREB x CHARANDE by L'ESPIRIT
4
70.60
24.
355
Patrice DELAVEAU Marie Agnes DECHAMBENOIT (10197840)
CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ
flag
CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by LANDO x MARIOSA DE LA SEE by CONCORDE
4
70.76
25.
326
Benjamin BARBOT Damien MANNEHEUT (10126696)
AMARETTO DU SURGEON
flag
AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF/Stallion/Grey/2010/by WINNINGMOOD x SOURCE DU SURGEON by KEOPS DU VINNEBUS
4
71.85
26.
310
Eleonore LAMBILLIOTTE Eleonore LAMBILLIOTTE (10040828)
CAMILLO Z
flag
CAMILLO Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2012/by CUMANO x TA BELLE VAN SOMBEKE by CHIN CHIN
4
72.98
27.
322
Timothee ANCIAUME Gregory HENNON (10176306)
NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT
flag
NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT /Stallion/Bay/2013/by VAN GOGH x WHAT A PLEASURE POLDERRAN by FOR PLEASURE
4
73.65
28.
385
Edouard MATHE Ludovic ROBERT (10030489)
DD STAR FLAMINGO
flag
DD STAR FLAMINGO SF/Gelding/Bay/2013/by POPSTAR LOZONAIS x LADY SANDRO DE L'ALOE by SANDRO
4
73.91
29.
301
Ezequiel Andres FERRO MENENDEZ Enno FREIHERR VON RUFFIN (10163369), Estelle RYTTE
CARLA GUT BASTHORST
flag
CARLA GUT BASTHORST HOLST/Mare/Bay/2012/by CLARIMO x KARISMA 16 by CARTHAGO Z
5
74.32
30.
432
Jens VAN GRUNSVEN Stal van Grunsven (20000611)
GREATLIGHT VDL
flag
GREATLIGHT VDL KWPN/Mare/Grey/2011/by VDL ZIROCCO BLUE x STARLIGHT by STAKKATO
5
74.86
31.
438
Duarte ROMAO GO HORSES (20003614)
COOPER Z
flag
COOPER Z ZANG/Gelding/Grey/2012/by CORNET OBOLENSKY x ELISE VAN PAEMEL by CARETINO
5
75.04
32.
325
Maxime ANQUETIN SCA SPILLEMAECKER FRERES (20003651)
HERO
flag
HERO BWP/Stallion/Bay/2007/by CARTIER VAN DE HEFFINCK x AQUITA VAN 'T BEUKENHOF by OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE
5
76.28
33.
390
Alix RAGOT Jennifer OTIN (10194880)
DIAZ DE USH
flag
DIAZ DE USH SF/Mare/Bay/2013/by KAPITOL D'ARGONNE x USHARA AR PARK by QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
8
70.99
34.
418
Isabel FITZPATRICK Barbara FITZPATRICK (10172530), Harry FITZPATRICK
FOURTH OF JULY
flag
FOURTH OF JULY KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2010/by BOSS x LAMBADA by CONCORDE
8
73.24
35.
446
Romain DUGUET Baudoux
HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS
flag
HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS /Gelding/Bay/2013/by ELVIS TER PUTTE x HERA by MYTENS
8
73.31
36.
363
Vincent HAMEL SARL BOUTON (20002651)
MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT
flag
MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT BWP/Stallion/Bay/2012/by NUMERO UNO x GWENDOLYNA VAN'T ASSCHAUT by VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
8
73.49
37.
357
Thierry DUPONT Denis MOREL
CIEL DE SIRIUS
flag
CIEL DE SIRIUS SF/Stallion/Other/2012/by L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT x ISATYS DES BRUMES by GALOUBET A
12
69.32
38.
395
Teddy THELLIER Christophe DUVILLIER (10212905), S.A.R.L. LA CROIX
DAY OF PAM DU VANDA
flag
DAY OF PAM DU VANDA /Mare/Bay/2013/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x PAMINA DU VANDA by QUICK STAR
12
71.43
39.
423
Vincent Zacharias BOURGUIGNON VP STARS BV (20005517), Vincent Zacharias BOURGUIG
ISABEL VAN HET HARTEVELD
flag
ISABEL VAN HET HARTEVELD BWP/Mare/Bay/2008/by CASTELINO VD HELLE x EVA VAN HET HARTEVELD by CORIANO
12
72.26
40.
351
Aymeric DE PONNAT S.C.P. ECURIE DE MONTCHEVREUIL (20000029)
DEJA VU DE HUS
flag
DEJA VU DE HUS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2013/by ULIXE x U SPRIT by BALOUBET DU ROUET
12
72.53
41.
386
Carla MENON Francois POPPE (10020759), Francois Xavier BOUDANT
DAKOTA DU LESME
flag
DAKOTA DU LESME /Mare/Bay/2013/by TOBAGO CHEVRIER x IVRESSE DU LESME by BEAU REVE PLATIERE
13
75.31
42.
311
Eleonore LAMBILLIOTTE Eleonore Lambilliotte
HOTCHA VAN 'T ROZENDAEL
flag
HOTCHA VAN 'T ROZENDAEL BWP/Male/Bay/2007/by CARTIER VAN DE HEFFINCK x BAMBINA by CORONADO
24
87.62
307
Nathan BUDD Duran
C'EST LUI DES ROSIERS
flag
C'EST LUI DES ROSIERS SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2012/by TINKA'S BOY x HERMINE DU FEREY by RIVAGE DU PONCEL
RET
388
Alix RAGOT Jean Christophe LECORNEUR (10061388)
CEYLAN DE BLONDEL
flag
CEYLAN DE BLONDEL SF/Gelding/Bay/2012/by NONSTOP x SURPRISE DE BLONDEL by KASSIDI
RET
443
Laetitia DU COUËDIC Pessina Carlo & Ecurie de la Renfile SA
ARIZONA STAR
flag
ARIZONA STAR SF/Gelding/Chestnut/2010/by OGANO SITTE x SISSI DE VIE by NARCOS II
RET
350
Clara DARTY SCEA ECURIE DE CLAIREFONTAINE
BOLINGEE CECE
flag
BOLINGEE CECE SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by OGANO SITTE x LADY POUILLY by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
RET
321
Timothee ANCIAUME SC DE L ECURIE DE MEAUTRY (20003602)
ISABEAU
flag
ISABEAU BWP/Mare/Grey/2008/by WINNINGMOOD x LA SALSA SYGJE by GERSHWIN
WD
400
Axel VAN COLEN S.C.E.A. ECURIE D'AUTHUIT (20001856)
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT
flag
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT SF/Mare/Bay/2011/by QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT x MANUELA by LE TOT DE SEMILLY
WD
417
Anthony CONDON John Hales
ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z
flag
ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z ZANG/Mare/Grey/2009/by ZURICH x DANCE VAN KOEKSHOF by QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
WD