7 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix - Haras de Voise
1.10m - Temps différé - 800.00 €
Friday, 24 September 2021
16:45
Carrière Floride
Rk | Num | Rider / Horse Owner / Breeder |
Horse SB/Color/Year/Sire X Dam X Sire Of Dam |
Pen | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
20
|
Marie Sarah GOUHIER HERON GUYARD FRANCOIS-XAVIER(100%)
CANCUN TOREL Z
|
CANCUN TOREL Z
Z/Jument/NOIR PANGARE/2011/by COSINHUS x GRANNUS LADY by GRANNUS
|
0 |
34.89
EUR 200.00 |
|
2. |
15
|
Aurelie BERGERON BERGERON AURELIE(100%)
BROWNY'S B
|
BROWNY'S B
KWPN/Jument/GRIS FONCE/2006/by LARINO x TEQUILLA B by BURGGRAAF
|
0 |
34.99
EUR 152.00 |
|
3. |
13
|
Eric DEPONS LISTE ROUGE (100%)
CALL GIRL DE CALI
|
CALL GIRL DE CALI
SF./Jument/BAI/2012/by CONRAD x JOLIE GIRL by SI TU VIENS
|
0 |
36.13
EUR 120.00 |
|
4. |
3
|
Alice WEILL GODIN VERONIQUE(50%), LISTE ROUGE N(50%)
BAKARA BARBOTIERE
|
BAKARA BARBOTIERE
SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2011/by KARA DU HALAGE x CHIPIE DE JOFFRE by IAGO C
|
0 |
36.41
EUR 96.00 |
|
5. |
39
|
Anais JAMMAERS LISTE ROUGE (100%)
BERLIOZ DES MEULIERES
|
BERLIOZ DES MEULIERES
SF./Hongre/NOIR/2011/by DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x TIAMO DE LALINIERE by NABAB DE REVE
|
0 |
36.49
EUR 80.00 |
|
6. |
19
|
Laurence FLICHY FLICHY LAURENCE(100%)
DESIREE MONDAINE
|
DESIREE MONDAINE
SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2013/by LE TOT DE SEMILLY x KOQUINE MONDAINE by GALOUBET A
|
0 |
37.78
EUR 64.00 |
|
7. |
35
|
Mathilde OPSOMER FLICHY LAURENCE(100%)
BAMAKO DES SOURCES
|
BAMAKO DES SOURCES
SF./Entier/BAI/2011/by ORLANDO x GIRELLA DE LA HAYE by LIVAROT
|
0 |
39.41
EUR 48.00 |
|
8. |
28
|
Gaelle LESTURGEON ROUSTAN JEROME(100%)
GLOIRE DU VALDIEU
|
GLOIRE DU VALDIEU
SF./Jument/BAI/2016/by L'ARCDETRIOMPHE*BOISMARGO x VICTOIRE DU VALDIEU by LANDO
|
0 |
39.70
EUR 40.00 |
|
9. |
33
|
Anaelle COMORETTO VAUGELADE DOUGLAS(100%)
EZEQUIELLE DU MIO
|
EZEQUIELLE DU MIO
SF./Jument/ALEZAN BRULE/2014/by HOOLIGAN DE ROSYL x JUJU DE VULSAIN by ROX DE LA TOUCHE
|
0 |
39.85
EUR 32.00 |
|
10. |
26
|
Julie PORCHEZ PRADALIE DIDIER(100%)
DUNE DE LA FRESNAY
|
DUNE DE LA FRESNAY
SF./Jument/BAI/2013/by HURLEVENT DE BREKA x JAVA DES VERNELLES by BE BOP DE COQUERIE
|
0 |
40.40
EUR 32.00 |
|
11. |
2
|
Charlotte DUVERGER DUVERGER CHARLOTTE(100%)
CYRANO DE CHANTELOUBE
|
CYRANO DE CHANTELOUBE
SF./Entier/BAI/2012/by SIRYUS DE BAVOZ x RIVE DE CHANTELOUBE by KAOLIN D'ELLE
|
0 |
40.62
EUR 32.00 |
|
12. |
21
|
DUBLINE DE BIOAGRICO
|
DUBLINE DE BIOAGRICO
|
0 | 41.45 | |
13. |
4
|
Valerie PEROL PEROL VALERIE(100%)
CHANNEL Z
|
CHANNEL Z
Z/Jument/GRIS/2010/by FELTONDUMONT*CHARLESDEGAU x TEISSIE by PAR IXE
|
0 | 41.63 | |
14. |
10
|
Mathilde OPSOMER LISTE ROUGE Y(80%), DUVAL-KOENIG ALMA(10%), DUVA
DIXIT DU MAGE
|
DIXIT DU MAGE
SF./Entier/ALEZAN FONCE/2013/by KANNAN x JAMAI DE MORTAIGUES by BELLINO
|
0 | 42.48 | |
15. |
27
|
Anne Sophie DE WILLIENCOURT BLANCKAERT PATRICK(50%), WILLIENCOURT ANNE SOPHI
DOUDINGUE D'AUZAY LA
|
DOUDINGUE D'AUZAY LA
SF./Hongre/BAI/2013/by NOUMA D'AUZAY*LA x ROWYNA D'AUZAY*LA by HYBSRA D'AUZAY
|
1 | 45.48 | |
16. |
31
|
Christophe LEGUE MALTA DA COSTA EMILIO(100%)
VASCO DE GAMAS
|
VASCO DE GAMAS
SF./Entier/BAI/2009/by NARTAGO x HOLGA DE QUETTEHOU by THURIN
|
1 | 46.37 | |
17. |
41
|
Douglas VAUGELADE LISTE ROUGE (100%)
ATRIUM
|
ATRIUM
TF/Entier/ALEZAN/2010/by CYGNUS D'ODYSSEE x JONCTION STAR by COKTAIL JET
|
4 | 34.95 | |
18. |
22
|
Julie HALUCH CYRILLE HALUCH S.A.S.(100%)
DINO DES PINS
|
DINO DES PINS
SF./Hongre/GRIS/2013/by QUERCUS DU MAURY*HN x FRIMOUSSE DES PINS by GENTIL PIERRE
|
4 | 35.78 | |
19. |
25
|
Emmanuel BACHOT BONGIBAULT ANAIS(100%)
VALCO DE PREUILLY
|
VALCO DE PREUILLY
SF/Hongre/BAI/2009/by PACHA DE PREUILLY x LATINA II by LORD CALIDOS
|
4 | 36.09 | |
20. |
37
|
Isabelle GOUDCHAUX GOUDEHAUX ISABELLE(100%)
PUPPI
|
PUPPI
WESTF/Jument/NOIR PANGARE/2002/by PILGRIM x HOLSATIA by LANDGRAF I
|
4 | 36.66 | |
21. |
38
|
Laura GLOTON AU GALLOP S.A.R.L.(100%)
ALYSEE
|
ALYSEE
SF./Jument/ALEZAN/2010/by QUELFRIVOL DESMIELLES x BERNINA II by QUAT'SOUS
|
4 | 36.69 | |
22. |
36
|
Marie GILLES GILLES MARIE(100%)
DESIREE DE MAJOGE
|
DESIREE DE MAJOGE
SF./Jument/BAI/2013/by CONRAD x GIGI DE LA REMISE by TOY DE MAZIERE
|
4 | 37.08 | |
23. |
17
|
Alexis LAVROV LAVROV SANDRINE(100%)
SULTANE DE LA BARBAIS
|
SULTANE DE LA BARBAIS
SFB/Jument/BAI/2006/by ROBIN II Z x MOLENE DE LA BARBAIS by YARLANDS SUMMER SONG
|
4 | 37.22 | |
24. |
40
|
Anaelle COMORETTO COMORETTO ANAELLE(100%)
FOREVER DE VAUPER
|
FOREVER DE VAUPER
CO/Jument/BAI/2015/by DON JUAN V*HN x RITOURNELLE DU CHERAN by APOLLON PONDY
|
4 | 41.95 | |
25. |
18
|
Camille GAUGUIER GAUGUIER CAMILLE(100%)
COMTE ANGEL MAULDE
|
COMTE ANGEL MAULDE
SF./Entier/BAI/2012/by SHOUPPYDAM DES HORTS x CORISSANDRE by THE SHADOW
|
4 | 44.01 | |
26. |
24
|
DINKY TOY DE BREVE
|
DINKY TOY DE BREVE
SF./Entier/BAI/2013/by CONTENDRO x GRABUGE DE BREVE by DARCO
|
5 | 37.40 | |
27. |
42
|
Sandy TABURIAUX LISTE ROUGE (100%)
SALAZIE DE TERLONG
|
SALAZIE DE TERLONG
SFB/Entier/BAI/2006/by TALOUBET DU ROUET x OPHELIE DE TERLONG by HAPPY VILLERS
|
5 | 46.55 | |
28. |
5
|
Gregory TOURET PIJOLLET PIERRE(100%)
EBONY DES RONDETS
|
EBONY DES RONDETS
SF./Jument/BAI/2014/by AIR JORDAN x JUSTINE D'AURSAYE by ROSIRE
|
5 | 48.85 | |
29. |
29
|
Julie MONTFORT RIGUIDEL RIGUIDEL JULIE(100%)
DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE
|
DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE
SF./Jument/BAI/2013/by DOLLAR DELA PIERRE x HEAUVILLAISE II by ROYAL ARDENT
|
6 | 50.49 | |
30. |
7
|
Franck GUEUDIN LISTE ROUGE (100%)
DAY OF CHANCE
|
DAY OF CHANCE
SF./Entier/BAI/2013/by TOP GUN SEMILLY x OCEANE MAIL by ALLIGATOR FONTAINE
|
8 | 42.54 | |
31. |
1
|
Maya BERNARD CHEENNE PASCAL(100%)
SUBTIL DES RIOLLERIES
|
SUBTIL DES RIOLLERIES
SFB/Hongre/BAI/2006/by CHEF ROUGE*HN x KATY DU BIGOT by ELAN DE LA COUR*HN
|
8 | 58.56 | |
32. |
12
|
Isabelle SAIMOVITCH LISTE ROUGE (100%)
UN CALIN DU HOULEY
|
UN CALIN DU HOULEY
SFA/Entier/ALEZAN/2008/by CALIN DU PLESSIS x CATY DU HOULEY by QYOU DE LONGVAUT
|
9 | 63.13 | |
33. |
8
|
Anaelle COMORETTO VAUGELADE CINDY(100%)
TRACY M ET M Z
|
TRACY M ET M Z
Z/Jument/BAI/2011/by TOULON x CASY M ET M Z by CASSANDIAMO
|
10 | 51.96 | |
34. |
30
|
Gregory TOURET ELEVAGE LAVERDURE E.A.R.L.(80%), SCHERMESSER MAR
VINTAGE DE LA ROCHE
|
VINTAGE DE LA ROCHE
SF./Hongre/ALEZAN/2009/by VICOMTE DE LA LOGE x RPEGE DE MANCY by ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
|
10 | 67.97 | |
35. |
32
|
Franck GUEUDIN ASSOC LES ECURIES D'AMBILLOU (100%)
GRAND GINO
|
GRAND GINO
KWPN/Hongre/GRIS/2011/by VINGINO x OSSI ONITA by CELANO
|
12 | 38.82 | |
9
|
Sophie SCHOM SCHOM SOPHIE(100%)
TOXIC JOLIVET
|
TOXIC JOLIVET
CS/Hongre/BAI/2007/by SCANDIC x PRIMIA JOLIVET by ECALGRAIN
|
EL | |||
11
|
Anja TASCHENMACHER TASCHENMACHER ANJA(100%)
ALIZEE DE LA GAZO
|
ALIZEE DE LA GAZO
SF./Jument/BAI/2010/by CASTRONOM Z*DE HUS x FERIKA RENACOISE by TROUPIER
|
EL | |||
16
|
Jean Baptiste DAGOUAT HUARD-THES LAURE(50%), THES ANDRE(50%)
THEZE DU FRESCHE
|
THEZE DU FRESCHE
SFA/Entier/GRIS/2007/by VERT ET ROUGE x FRAISE DES BOIS by RIESLING
|
EL | |||
23
|
Christelle PERROT ELEVAGE DE VOISE S.C.E.A.(100%)
VINCI DE ST SIMEON
|
VINCI DE ST SIMEON
SF./Entier/BAI/2009/by LAUTERBACH x ELUE DE ST SIMEON by ELF III
|
EL | |||
34
|
Sophie SCHOM SCHOM SOPHIE(100%)
TIP TOP DE SERY
|
TIP TOP DE SERY
SFA/Hongre/BAI/2007/by DAMIRO B x NUEE DE SERY by VENEUR D'ETENCLIN
|
EL | |||
6
|
Christophe LEGUE URANIE S.A.R.L.(100%)
FIRST LADY
|
FIRST LADY
HOLST/Jument/GRIS/2013/by CASSINI I x ROMA VIII by CORRADO
|
RET | |||
14-HC
|
Richard BREUL RICHARD BREUL LA CALECHE S.A.S.(100%)
GUCCI DES SABLONS
|
GUCCI DES SABLONS
SF./Entier/BAI/2016/by JENNY DE LA CENSE x TOSCANE DE MAI by TREASURE Z
|
13 | 59.20 |